Classement à l'issue de la 2ème Montée  
CltConcurrentAsaVoitureGroupeClasseTemps
112GUILLAUMARD DavidESCANORMA M20FCN20:45.63
27CHATELAIN FrédéricYONNEMARTINI MK 76E10:45.88
32BOUCHARD Jean-PierreBOURGOGNELIGIER JS47E30:45.91
41BOISSON GaëlLA CHATREDALLARA F307E30:45.99
58CHATELAIN DavidYONNEMARTINI MK 76E10:47.23
615GODOT Sébastien"71"NORMA M20CN20:47.46
718SERRALTA FlorianSEQUANIEBRC Evo 05CMCM0:47.72
820SONZOGNI CédricAUBOISEBRC Evo 05CMCM0:49.06
916JENNY EricNEVERS MAGNY COURSNORMA M20FCN20:49.43
1010BOLE AlexandreSEQUANIETATUUS FR 2000E70:49.48
113AIMÉ ReynaldAUBOISEDALLARA F301E30:49.65
1214SAPIN AlainBEAUJOLAISNORMA M20CN20:49.97
139ALLOIN FranckCENTREMYGALEE10:50.03
1419BARBAUD BastienSEQUANIEBRC Evo 05CMCM0:50.51
1521VERDIER DavidYONNEBRC Evo 02CMCM0:51.06
1622BOURLET JulienAVALLONSPEEDCAR GTRCMCM0:51.31
1727HUMBERT RomainLURONNEMITSUBISHI Lancer Evo7FA40:51.94
186JOB DanielNEVERS MAGNY COURSDALLARA F301E30:51.96
1911TORDEUX StéphaniePERCHE VAL DE LOIRETATUUS FR 2000E70:52.11
2052SIMONNET RodolpheYONNEALPINE A 110FC30:53.61
2153SIMONOT PascalYONNESIMCA CGFC20:54.39
2275AUBRY BenjaminPAYS DE MONTBELIARDCITROËN Saxo VTSF200020:55.05
2328HUMBERT NoëlLURONNEMITSUBISHI Lancer Evo7FA40:55.08
2431CHAVOT Thomas"71"RENAULT Clio RS CupFA30:55.11
2523BOURLET FlorentAVALLONSPEEDCAR GTRCMCM0:55.33
2661BAYLE JulienCENTAUREPEUGEOT 205 GTIF200030:55.47
2735BOURNY HugoCIRCUIT DE BRESSEB.M.W. M3FN40:55.63
2854DEULNIAU BernardNEVERS MAGNY COURSSIMCA Rallye IIFC10:55.64
2936BARTAIRE FlorianSAINT MARTIALHONDA Civic Type RFN30:55.98
3060LAIR OlivierYONNERENAULT Mégane CoupéF200030:56.07
3126SAINT-GERMAIN MartialVILLEMOMBLECATERHAM SevenGT10:56.85
3232AIGUIER NicolasAUBOISEPEUGEOT 205 RallyeFA10:57.14
3374VIGNAC FrédéricVILLEMOMBLECITROËN Saxo VTSF200020:57.16
3430GIBERT FrédéricAVALLONRENAULT Clio RS CupFA30:57.97
3525SAINT-GERMAIN ClaudeVILLEMOMBLECATERHAM SevenGT10:58.08
3640CESCO-RESIA KévinJURAHONDA CivicFN20:58.20
3772THOMAS GuillaumeYONNEPEUGEOT 106 S16F200020:58.54
3829BILLOT RomainPAYS DE MONTBELIARDRENAULT Clio RS CupFA30:58.58
3937BEHAL PatrickPARISRENAULT Clio RSFN30:58.61
4024UNTERWALD ClaudeAUBOISEMITJET LightGTTS10:58.67
4133PETIT ThomasAVALLONPEUGEOT 106 XSIFA10:58.86
4255BURGUNDER MichelSEQUANIESIMCA Rallye IIFC10:58.88
4356VINCENT RomainJURASIMCA Rallye IIFC10:58.92
4434THOMAS YannVAL D'ALLIERRENAULT Mégane RSN40:58.95
4545CHERVIER JulienBEAUJOLAISCITROËN Saxo VTSFN20:58.96
4658THORIN DidierYONNEMARCADIER BarzoïFC10:59.00
4742DAMERON RégisBOURGOGNECITROËN Saxo VTSFN20:59.02
4878DUMAS SergeCENTAUREPEUGEOT 205 RallyeF200010:59.26
4950SANGOUARD GuillaumeYONNECITROËN AX GTIFN10:59.61
5062LOGAR NicolasAVALLONPEUGEOT 306 S16F200030:59.71
5141DAMERON CyrilBOURGOGNECITROËN Saxo VTSFN21:00.23
5244PATENAT ThomasJURAHONDA CivicFN21:00.31
5371GAWEL JordanAUBOISEVOLKSWAGEN Golf GTIF200021:01.47
5459GUERAULT PhilippeAUBOISERENAULT 8 GordiniFC11:01.60
5469GAWEL GaëtanAUBOISEVOLKSWAGEN Golf GTI 16SF200031:01.60
5647PAPIN NicolasAVALLONPEUGEOT 106 RallyeFN11:01.73
5776RAHON MorganeJURACITROËN Saxo VTSF200021:02.47
5864DRUEZ DavyYONNEPEUGEOT 309 GTIF200031:02.73
5949GIRARD Jean-PierreAVALLONPEUGEOT 106 XSIFN11:03.70
6073THOMAS BernardYONNEPEUGEOT 106 S16F200021:05.20
6166LEMOINE NicolasYONNEPEUGEOT 309 GTIF200031:05.67
6257BLIN PascalYONNESIMCA Rallye IIFC11:07.12
6348GIRARD LucasAVALLONPEUGEOT 106 XSIFN11:08.20
6446MAUREL Jean-ChristopheAVALLONPEUGEOT 106 XSIFN11:09.12
6568GUERELLE VanessaYONNEPEUGEOT 205 GTIF200031:09.76
 39DUCROCQ DanielYONNEHONDA CivicFN2NC
 63LAVOINE SébastienMELUNPEUGEOT 205 GTIF20003NC
 65POULET CyrilYONNEPEUGEOT 309 GTIF20003NC
 67JACOT ChristopheAVALLONRENAULT 5 GT TurboF20003NC
 79LEMOSQUET AntoninYONNEPEUGEOT 205 RallyeF20001NC
 17ALEXANDRE DavidBOURGOGNELIGIER JS 51CNF2NC
 80VIEUGUE Jean-ClaudeLOIRETRENAULT Super 5F20001NC
 38LARUE MarcYONNEHONDA CivicFN2NC
 51STEVENOT HélèneLURONNEPEUGEOT 106 RallyeFN1NC