Classement à l'issue de la 3ème Montée  
CltConcurrentAsaVoitureGroupeClasseTemps
112GUILLAUMARD DavidESCANORMA M20FCN20:45.34
21BOISSON GaëlLA CHATREDALLARA F307E30:45.58
32BOUCHARD Jean-PierreBOURGOGNELIGIER JS47E30:45.64
47CHATELAIN FrédéricYONNEMARTINI MK 76E10:45.88
515GODOT Sébastien"71"NORMA M20CN20:46.95
68CHATELAIN DavidYONNEMARTINI MK 76E10:47.23
718SERRALTA FlorianSEQUANIEBRC Evo 05CMCM0:47.65
816JENNY EricNEVERS MAGNY COURSNORMA M20FCN20:47.66
914SAPIN AlainBEAUJOLAISNORMA M20CN20:48.14
1020SONZOGNI CédricAUBOISEBRC Evo 05CMCM0:48.25
113AIMÉ ReynaldAUBOISEDALLARA F301E30:48.78
1210BOLE AlexandreSEQUANIETATUUS FR 2000E70:49.30
1319BARBAUD BastienSEQUANIEBRC Evo 05CMCM0:49.90
149ALLOIN FranckCENTREMYGALEE10:50.03
1522BOURLET JulienAVALLONSPEEDCAR GTRCMCM0:50.40
1621VERDIER DavidYONNEBRC Evo 02CMCM0:51.06
176JOB DanielNEVERS MAGNY COURSDALLARA F301E30:51.61
1827HUMBERT RomainLURONNEMITSUBISHI Lancer Evo7FA40:51.94
1911TORDEUX StéphaniePERCHE VAL DE LOIRETATUUS FR 2000E70:52.11
2023BOURLET FlorentAVALLONSPEEDCAR GTRCMCM0:53.33
2152SIMONNET RodolpheYONNEALPINE A 110FC30:53.61
2275AUBRY BenjaminPAYS DE MONTBELIARDCITROËN Saxo VTSF200020:53.73
2353SIMONOT PascalYONNESIMCA CGFC20:54.16
2435BOURNY HugoCIRCUIT DE BRESSEB.M.W. M3FN40:54.90
2528HUMBERT NoëlLURONNEMITSUBISHI Lancer Evo7FA40:55.08
2631CHAVOT Thomas"71"RENAULT Clio RS CupFA30:55.11
2761BAYLE JulienCENTAUREPEUGEOT 205 GTIF200030:55.18
2836BARTAIRE FlorianSAINT MARTIALHONDA Civic Type RFN30:55.31
2954DEULNIAU BernardNEVERS MAGNY COURSSIMCA Rallye IIFC10:55.44
3058THORIN DidierYONNEMARCADIER BarzoïFC10:55.48
3160LAIR OlivierYONNERENAULT Mégane CoupéF200030:55.95
3256VINCENT RomainJURASIMCA Rallye IIFC10:56.25
3326SAINT-GERMAIN MartialVILLEMOMBLECATERHAM SevenGT10:56.53
3474VIGNAC FrédéricVILLEMOMBLECITROËN Saxo VTSF200020:56.63
3525SAINT-GERMAIN ClaudeVILLEMOMBLECATERHAM SevenGT10:56.71
3630GIBERT FrédéricAVALLONRENAULT Clio RS CupFA30:57.12
3732AIGUIER NicolasAUBOISEPEUGEOT 205 RallyeFA10:57.14
3829BILLOT RomainPAYS DE MONTBELIARDRENAULT Clio RS CupFA30:57.41
3834THOMAS YannVAL D'ALLIERRENAULT Mégane RSN40:57.41
4072THOMAS GuillaumeYONNEPEUGEOT 106 S16F200020:58.18
4140CESCO-RESIA KévinJURAHONDA CivicFN20:58.20
4255BURGUNDER MichelSEQUANIESIMCA Rallye IIFC10:58.21
4378DUMAS SergeCENTAUREPEUGEOT 205 RallyeF200010:58.26
4437BEHAL PatrickPARISRENAULT Clio RSFN30:58.28
4542DAMERON RégisBOURGOGNECITROËN Saxo VTSFN20:58.34
4624UNTERWALD ClaudeAUBOISEMITJET LightGTTS10:58.58
4733PETIT ThomasAVALLONPEUGEOT 106 XSIFA10:58.86
4845CHERVIER JulienBEAUJOLAISCITROËN Saxo VTSFN20:58.96
4950SANGOUARD GuillaumeYONNECITROËN AX GTIFN10:59.61
5062LOGAR NicolasAVALLONPEUGEOT 306 S16F200030:59.71
5141DAMERON CyrilBOURGOGNECITROËN Saxo VTSFN20:59.95
5244PATENAT ThomasJURAHONDA CivicFN21:00.13
5376RAHON MorganeJURACITROËN Saxo VTSF200021:01.17
5459GUERAULT PhilippeAUBOISERENAULT 8 GordiniFC11:01.18
5571GAWEL JordanAUBOISEVOLKSWAGEN Golf GTIF200021:01.47
5669GAWEL GaëtanAUBOISEVOLKSWAGEN Golf GTI 16SF200031:01.60
5747PAPIN NicolasAVALLONPEUGEOT 106 RallyeFN11:01.73
5864DRUEZ DavyYONNEPEUGEOT 309 GTIF200031:02.73
5949GIRARD Jean-PierreAVALLONPEUGEOT 106 XSIFN11:03.70
6073THOMAS BernardYONNEPEUGEOT 106 S16F200021:04.86
6166LEMOINE NicolasYONNEPEUGEOT 309 GTIF200031:04.92
6248GIRARD LucasAVALLONPEUGEOT 106 XSIFN11:06.53
6357BLIN PascalYONNESIMCA Rallye IIFC11:07.12
6446MAUREL Jean-ChristopheAVALLONPEUGEOT 106 XSIFN11:07.47
6568GUERELLE VanessaYONNEPEUGEOT 205 GTIF200031:08.30
 39DUCROCQ DanielYONNEHONDA CivicFN2NC
 63LAVOINE SébastienMELUNPEUGEOT 205 GTIF20003NC
 65POULET CyrilYONNEPEUGEOT 309 GTIF20003NC
 51STEVENOT HélèneLURONNEPEUGEOT 106 RallyeFN1NC
 38LARUE MarcYONNEHONDA CivicFN2NC
 17ALEXANDRE DavidBOURGOGNELIGIER JS 51CNF2NC
 80VIEUGUE Jean-ClaudeLOIRETRENAULT Super 5F20001NC
 79LEMOSQUET AntoninYONNEPEUGEOT 205 RallyeF20001NC
 67JACOT ChristopheAVALLONRENAULT 5 GT TurboF20003NC