Liste des Engagés
82 Engagés

 
ConcurrentAsaVoitureGroupeClasse
81GUIZZON PhilippeMONTELIMARPEUGEOT 205 RallyeF20001
80VIEUGUE Jean-ClaudeLOIRETRENAULT Super 5F20001
79LEMOSQUET AntoninYONNEPEUGEOT 205 RallyeF20001
78DUMAS SergeCENTAUREPEUGEOT 205 RallyeF20001
77POITTEVIN RachelAUBOISEPEUGEOT 106 XSIF20001
76RAHON MorganeJURACITROËN Saxo VTSF20002
75AUBRY BenjaminPAYS DE MONTBELIARDCITROËN Saxo VTSF20002
74VIGNAC FrédéricVILLEMOMBLECITROËN Saxo VTSF20002
73THOMAS BernardYONNEPEUGEOT 106 S16F20002
72THOMAS GuillaumeYONNEPEUGEOT 106 S16F20002
71GAWEL JordanAUBOISEVOLKSWAGEN Golf GTIF20002
83COMPAIN Olivier"60"PEUGEOT 309 GTIF20003
82REBOIS DidierVILLEMOMBLEALPINE A 310F20003
70BARBOTTE PascalYONNEPEUGEOT 205 GTIF20003
69GAWEL GaëtanAUBOISEVOLKSWAGEN Golf GTI 16SF20003
68GUERELLE VanessaYONNEPEUGEOT 205 GTIF20003
67JACOT ChristopheAVALLONRENAULT 5 GT TurboF20003
66LEMOINE NicolasYONNEPEUGEOT 309 GTIF20003
65POULET CyrilYONNEPEUGEOT 309 GTIF20003
64DRUEZ DavyYONNEPEUGEOT 309 GTIF20003
63LAVOINE SébastienMELUNPEUGEOT 205 GTIF20003
62LOGAR NicolasAVALLONPEUGEOT 306 S16F20003
61BAYLE JulienCENTAUREPEUGEOT 205 GTIF20003
60LAIR OlivierYONNERENAULT Mégane CoupéF20003
59GUERAULT PhilippeAUBOISERENAULT 8 GordiniFC1
58THORIN DidierYONNEMARCADIER BarzoïFC1
57BLIN PascalYONNESIMCA Rallye IIFC1
56VINCENT RomainJURASIMCA Rallye IIFC1
55BURGUNDER MichelSEQUANIESIMCA Rallye IIFC1
54DEULNIAU BernardNEVERS MAGNY COURSSIMCA Rallye IIFC1
53SIMONOT PascalYONNESIMCA CGFC2
52SIMONNET RodolpheYONNEALPINE A 110FC3
51STEVENOT HélèneLURONNEPEUGEOT 106 RallyeFN1
50SANGOUARD GuillaumeYONNECITROËN AX GTIFN1
49GIRARD Jean-PierreAVALLONPEUGEOT 106 XSIFN1
48GIRARD LucasAVALLONPEUGEOT 106 XSIFN1
47PAPIN NicolasAVALLONPEUGEOT 106 RallyeFN1
46MAUREL Jean-ChristopheAVALLONPEUGEOT 106 XSIFN1
45CHERVIER JulienBEAUJOLAISCITROËN Saxo VTSFN2
44PATENAT ThomasJURAHONDA CivicFN2
43BARDIN KévinAVALLONPEUGEOT 106 S16FN2
42DAMERON RégisBOURGOGNECITROËN Saxo VTSFN2
41DAMERON CyrilBOURGOGNECITROËN Saxo VTSFN2
40CESCO-RESIA KévinJURAHONDA CivicFN2
39DUCROCQ DanielYONNEHONDA CivicFN2
38LARUE MarcYONNEHONDA CivicFN2
37BEHAL PatrickPARISRENAULT Clio RSFN3
36BARTAIRE FlorianSAINT MARTIALHONDA Civic Type RFN3
35BOURNY HugoCIRCUIT DE BRESSEB.M.W. M3FN4
34THOMAS YannVAL D'ALLIERRENAULT Mégane RSN4
33PETIT ThomasAVALLONPEUGEOT 106 XSIFA1
32AIGUIER NicolasAUBOISEPEUGEOT 205 RallyeFA1
31CHAVOT Thomas"71"RENAULT Clio RS CupFA3
30GIBERT FrédéricAVALLONRENAULT Clio RS CupFA3
29BILLOT RomainPAYS DE MONTBELIARDRENAULT Clio RS CupFA3
28HUMBERT NoëlLURONNEMITSUBISHI Lancer Evo7FA4
27HUMBERT RomainLURONNEMITSUBISHI Lancer Evo7FA4
26SAINT-GERMAIN MartialVILLEMOMBLECATERHAM SevenGT1
25SAINT-GERMAIN ClaudeVILLEMOMBLECATERHAM SevenGT1
24UNTERWALD ClaudeAUBOISEMITJET LightGTTS1
23BOURLET FlorentAVALLONSPEEDCAR GTRCMCM
22BOURLET JulienAVALLONSPEEDCAR GTRCMCM
21VERDIER DavidYONNEBRC Evo 02CMCM
20SONZOGNI CédricAUBOISEBRC Evo 05CMCM
19BARBAUD BastienSEQUANIEBRC Evo 05CMCM
18SERRALTA FlorianSEQUANIEBRC Evo 05CMCM
17ALEXANDRE DavidBOURGOGNELIGIER JS 51CNF2
16JENNY EricNEVERS MAGNY COURSNORMA M20FCN2
15GODOT Sébastien"71"NORMA M20CN2
14SAPIN AlainBEAUJOLAISNORMA M20CN2
12GUILLAUMARD DavidESCANORMA M20FCN2
11TORDEUX StéphaniePERCHE VAL DE LOIRETATUUS FR 2000E7
10BOLE AlexandreSEQUANIETATUUS FR 2000E7
9ALLOIN FranckCENTREMYGALEE1
8CHATELAIN DavidYONNEMARTINI MK 76E1
7CHATELAIN FrédéricYONNEMARTINI MK 76E1
6JOB DanielNEVERS MAGNY COURSDALLARA F301E3
5BRENOT ThierryBEAUJOLAISDALLARA F302E3
4ARMION FranckJURAMARTINI MK 79E3
3AIMÉ ReynaldAUBOISEDALLARA F301E3
2BOUCHARD Jean-PierreBOURGOGNELIGIER JS47E3
1BOISSON GaëlLA CHATREDALLARA F307E3