1ère Montée  
 
CltConcurrentAsaVoitureGroupeClasseTemps
112GUILLAUMARD DavidESCANORMA M20FCN20:46.28
21BOISSON GaëlLA CHATREDALLARA F307E30:46.55
38CHATELAIN DavidYONNEMARTINI MK 76E10:47.23
42BOUCHARD Jean-PierreBOURGOGNELIGIER JS47E30:47.54
515GODOT Sébastien"71"NORMA M20CN20:48.79
67CHATELAIN FrédéricYONNEMARTINI MK 76E10:48.81
718SERRALTA FlorianSEQUANIEBRC Evo 05CMCM0:49.31
816JENNY EricNEVERS MAGNY COURSNORMA M20FCN20:49.72
919BARBAUD BastienSEQUANIEBRC Evo 05CMCM0:50.51
1014SAPIN AlainBEAUJOLAISNORMA M20CN20:50.77
1110BOLE AlexandreSEQUANIETATUUS FR 2000E70:51.01
129ALLOIN FranckCENTREMYGALEE10:51.26
136JOB DanielNEVERS MAGNY COURSDALLARA F301E30:51.96
1411TORDEUX StéphaniePERCHE VAL DE LOIRETATUUS FR 2000E70:52.77
1522BOURLET JulienAVALLONSPEEDCAR GTRCMCM0:53.03
1652SIMONNET RodolpheYONNEALPINE A 110FC30:54.23
173AIMÉ ReynaldAUBOISEDALLARA F301E30:54.32
1827HUMBERT RomainLURONNEMITSUBISHI Lancer Evo7FA40:54.46
1975AUBRY BenjaminPAYS DE MONTBELIARDCITROËN Saxo VTSF200020:55.05
2028HUMBERT NoëlLURONNEMITSUBISHI Lancer Evo7FA40:55.08
2131CHAVOT Thomas"71"RENAULT Clio RS CupFA30:55.11
2221VERDIER DavidYONNEBRC Evo 02CMCM0:55.12
2323BOURLET FlorentAVALLONSPEEDCAR GTRCMCM0:55.33
2461BAYLE JulienCENTAUREPEUGEOT 205 GTIF200030:55.76
2553SIMONOT PascalYONNESIMCA CGFC20:55.90
2660LAIR OlivierYONNERENAULT Mégane CoupéF200030:56.25
2735BOURNY HugoCIRCUIT DE BRESSEB.M.W. M3FN40:56.56
2854DEULNIAU BernardNEVERS MAGNY COURSSIMCA Rallye IIFC10:57.63
2936BARTAIRE FlorianSAINT MARTIALHONDA Civic Type RFN30:57.83
3032AIGUIER NicolasAUBOISEPEUGEOT 205 RallyeFA10:58.19
3140CESCO-RESIA KévinJURAHONDA CivicFN20:58.20
3225SAINT-GERMAIN ClaudeVILLEMOMBLECATERHAM SevenGT10:58.23
3372THOMAS GuillaumeYONNEPEUGEOT 106 S16F200020:58.54
3474VIGNAC FrédéricVILLEMOMBLECITROËN Saxo VTSF200020:58.63
3526SAINT-GERMAIN MartialVILLEMOMBLECATERHAM SevenGT10:58.68
3633PETIT ThomasAVALLONPEUGEOT 106 XSIFA10:58.86
3730GIBERT FrédéricAVALLONRENAULT Clio RS CupFA30:59.04
3845CHERVIER JulienBEAUJOLAISCITROËN Saxo VTSFN20:59.51
3950SANGOUARD GuillaumeYONNECITROËN AX GTIFN10:59.61
4062LOGAR NicolasAVALLONPEUGEOT 306 S16F200030:59.71
4134THOMAS YannVAL D'ALLIERRENAULT Mégane RSN41:00.02
4237BEHAL PatrickPARISRENAULT Clio RSFN31:00.09
4355BURGUNDER MichelSEQUANIESIMCA Rallye IIFC11:00.11
4424UNTERWALD ClaudeAUBOISEMITJET LightGTTS11:00.16
4478DUMAS SergeCENTAUREPEUGEOT 205 RallyeF200011:00.16
4642DAMERON RégisBOURGOGNECITROËN Saxo VTSFN21:00.44
4744PATENAT ThomasJURAHONDA CivicFN21:01.34
4871GAWEL JordanAUBOISEVOLKSWAGEN Golf GTIF200021:01.47
4969GAWEL GaëtanAUBOISEVOLKSWAGEN Golf GTI 16SF200031:01.60
5047PAPIN NicolasAVALLONPEUGEOT 106 RallyeFN11:01.73
5159GUERAULT PhilippeAUBOISERENAULT 8 GordiniFC11:02.02
5241DAMERON CyrilBOURGOGNECITROËN Saxo VTSFN21:02.08
5356VINCENT RomainJURASIMCA Rallye IIFC11:02.31
5464DRUEZ DavyYONNEPEUGEOT 309 GTIF200031:02.73
5549GIRARD Jean-PierreAVALLONPEUGEOT 106 XSIFN11:03.70
5676RAHON MorganeJURACITROËN Saxo VTSF200021:03.89
5758THORIN DidierYONNEMARCADIER BarzoïFC11:04.14
5829BILLOT RomainPAYS DE MONTBELIARDRENAULT Clio RS CupFA31:05.47
5957BLIN PascalYONNESIMCA Rallye IIFC11:07.12
6048GIRARD LucasAVALLONPEUGEOT 106 XSIFN11:08.61
6173THOMAS BernardYONNEPEUGEOT 106 S16F200021:09.73
6268GUERELLE VanessaYONNEPEUGEOT 205 GTIF200031:11.15
6346MAUREL Jean-ChristopheAVALLONPEUGEOT 106 XSIFN11:11.24
 20SONZOGNI CédricAUBOISEBRC Evo 05CMCMNC
 39DUCROCQ DanielYONNEHONDA CivicFN2NC
 63LAVOINE SébastienMELUNPEUGEOT 205 GTIF20003NC
 65POULET CyrilYONNEPEUGEOT 309 GTIF20003NC
 66LEMOINE NicolasYONNEPEUGEOT 309 GTIF20003NC
 67JACOT ChristopheAVALLONRENAULT 5 GT TurboF20003NC
 17ALEXANDRE DavidBOURGOGNELIGIER JS 51CNF2NC
 51STEVENOT HélèneLURONNEPEUGEOT 106 RallyeFN1NC
 38LARUE MarcYONNEHONDA CivicFN2NC
 79LEMOSQUET AntoninYONNEPEUGEOT 205 RallyeF20001NC
 80VIEUGUE Jean-ClaudeLOIRETRENAULT Super 5F20001NC