2ème Montée  
 
CltConcurrentAsaVoitureGroupeClasseTemps
112GUILLAUMARD DavidESCANORMA M20FCN20:45.63
27CHATELAIN FrédéricYONNEMARTINI MK 76E10:45.88
32BOUCHARD Jean-PierreBOURGOGNELIGIER JS47E30:45.91
41BOISSON GaëlLA CHATREDALLARA F307E30:45.99
515GODOT Sébastien"71"NORMA M20CN20:47.46
618SERRALTA FlorianSEQUANIEBRC Evo 05CMCM0:47.72
720SONZOGNI CédricAUBOISEBRC Evo 05CMCM0:49.06
816JENNY EricNEVERS MAGNY COURSNORMA M20FCN20:49.43
910BOLE AlexandreSEQUANIETATUUS FR 2000E70:49.48
103AIMÉ ReynaldAUBOISEDALLARA F301E30:49.65
1114SAPIN AlainBEAUJOLAISNORMA M20CN20:49.97
129ALLOIN FranckCENTREMYGALEE10:50.03
138CHATELAIN DavidYONNEMARTINI MK 76E10:50.20
1421VERDIER DavidYONNEBRC Evo 02CMCM0:51.06
1522BOURLET JulienAVALLONSPEEDCAR GTRCMCM0:51.31
1627HUMBERT RomainLURONNEMITSUBISHI Lancer Evo7FA40:51.94
1719BARBAUD BastienSEQUANIEBRC Evo 05CMCM0:51.96
1811TORDEUX StéphaniePERCHE VAL DE LOIRETATUUS FR 2000E70:52.11
196JOB DanielNEVERS MAGNY COURSDALLARA F301E30:52.95
2052SIMONNET RodolpheYONNEALPINE A 110FC30:53.61
2153SIMONOT PascalYONNESIMCA CGFC20:54.39
2231CHAVOT Thomas"71"RENAULT Clio RS CupFA30:55.37
2361BAYLE JulienCENTAUREPEUGEOT 205 GTIF200030:55.47
2435BOURNY HugoCIRCUIT DE BRESSEB.M.W. M3FN40:55.63
2554DEULNIAU BernardNEVERS MAGNY COURSSIMCA Rallye IIFC10:55.64
2636BARTAIRE FlorianSAINT MARTIALHONDA Civic Type RFN30:55.98
2723BOURLET FlorentAVALLONSPEEDCAR GTRCMCM0:56.04
2860LAIR OlivierYONNERENAULT Mégane CoupéF200030:56.07
2975AUBRY BenjaminPAYS DE MONTBELIARDCITROËN Saxo VTSF200020:56.28
3026SAINT-GERMAIN MartialVILLEMOMBLECATERHAM SevenGT10:56.85
3132AIGUIER NicolasAUBOISEPEUGEOT 205 RallyeFA10:57.14
3274VIGNAC FrédéricVILLEMOMBLECITROËN Saxo VTSF200020:57.16
3330GIBERT FrédéricAVALLONRENAULT Clio RS CupFA30:57.97
3425SAINT-GERMAIN ClaudeVILLEMOMBLECATERHAM SevenGT10:58.08
3529BILLOT RomainPAYS DE MONTBELIARDRENAULT Clio RS CupFA30:58.58
3637BEHAL PatrickPARISRENAULT Clio RSFN30:58.61
3772THOMAS GuillaumeYONNEPEUGEOT 106 S16F200020:58.65
3824UNTERWALD ClaudeAUBOISEMITJET LightGTTS10:58.67
3955BURGUNDER MichelSEQUANIESIMCA Rallye IIFC10:58.88
4056VINCENT RomainJURASIMCA Rallye IIFC10:58.92
4134THOMAS YannVAL D'ALLIERRENAULT Mégane RSN40:58.95
4245CHERVIER JulienBEAUJOLAISCITROËN Saxo VTSFN20:58.96
4358THORIN DidierYONNEMARCADIER BarzoïFC10:59.00
4442DAMERON RégisBOURGOGNECITROËN Saxo VTSFN20:59.02
4578DUMAS SergeCENTAUREPEUGEOT 205 RallyeF200010:59.26
4650SANGOUARD GuillaumeYONNECITROËN AX GTIFN10:59.66
4741DAMERON CyrilBOURGOGNECITROËN Saxo VTSFN21:00.23
4844PATENAT ThomasJURAHONDA CivicFN21:00.31
4962LOGAR NicolasAVALLONPEUGEOT 306 S16F200031:00.36
5071GAWEL JordanAUBOISEVOLKSWAGEN Golf GTIF200021:01.56
5159GUERAULT PhilippeAUBOISERENAULT 8 GordiniFC11:01.60
5240CESCO-RESIA KévinJURAHONDA CivicFN21:01.78
5347PAPIN NicolasAVALLONPEUGEOT 106 RallyeFN11:01.85
5476RAHON MorganeJURACITROËN Saxo VTSF200021:02.47
5533PETIT ThomasAVALLONPEUGEOT 106 XSIFA11:04.25
5669GAWEL GaëtanAUBOISEVOLKSWAGEN Golf GTI 16SF200031:04.44
5773THOMAS BernardYONNEPEUGEOT 106 S16F200021:05.20
5866LEMOINE NicolasYONNEPEUGEOT 309 GTIF200031:05.67
5949GIRARD Jean-PierreAVALLONPEUGEOT 106 XSIFN11:08.10
6048GIRARD LucasAVALLONPEUGEOT 106 XSIFN11:08.20
6146MAUREL Jean-ChristopheAVALLONPEUGEOT 106 XSIFN11:09.12
6268GUERELLE VanessaYONNEPEUGEOT 205 GTIF200031:09.76
6328HUMBERT NoëlLURONNEMITSUBISHI Lancer Evo7FA41:32.98
 64DRUEZ DavyYONNEPEUGEOT 309 GTIF20003NC
 57BLIN PascalYONNESIMCA Rallye IIFC1NC
 39DUCROCQ DanielYONNEHONDA CivicFN2NC
 63LAVOINE SébastienMELUNPEUGEOT 205 GTIF20003NC
 65POULET CyrilYONNEPEUGEOT 309 GTIF20003NC
 67JACOT ChristopheAVALLONRENAULT 5 GT TurboF20003NC
 17ALEXANDRE DavidBOURGOGNELIGIER JS 51CNF2NC
 80VIEUGUE Jean-ClaudeLOIRETRENAULT Super 5F20001NC
 38LARUE MarcYONNEHONDA CivicFN2NC
 79LEMOSQUET AntoninYONNEPEUGEOT 205 RallyeF20001NC
 51STEVENOT HélèneLURONNEPEUGEOT 106 RallyeFN1NC