3ème Montée  
 
CltConcurrentAsaVoitureGroupeClasseTemps
112GUILLAUMARD DavidESCANORMA M20FCN20:45.34
21BOISSON GaëlLA CHATREDALLARA F307E30:45.58
32BOUCHARD Jean-PierreBOURGOGNELIGIER JS47E30:45.64
47CHATELAIN FrédéricYONNEMARTINI MK 76E10:46.26
515GODOT Sébastien"71"NORMA M20CN20:46.95
618SERRALTA FlorianSEQUANIEBRC Evo 05CMCM0:47.65
716JENNY EricNEVERS MAGNY COURSNORMA M20FCN20:47.66
814SAPIN AlainBEAUJOLAISNORMA M20CN20:48.14
920SONZOGNI CédricAUBOISEBRC Evo 05CMCM0:48.25
103AIMÉ ReynaldAUBOISEDALLARA F301E30:48.78
118CHATELAIN DavidYONNEMARTINI MK 76E10:48.85
1210BOLE AlexandreSEQUANIETATUUS FR 2000E70:49.30
1319BARBAUD BastienSEQUANIEBRC Evo 05CMCM0:49.90
149ALLOIN FranckCENTREMYGALEE10:50.04
1522BOURLET JulienAVALLONSPEEDCAR GTRCMCM0:50.40
166JOB DanielNEVERS MAGNY COURSDALLARA F301E30:51.61
1711TORDEUX StéphaniePERCHE VAL DE LOIRETATUUS FR 2000E70:52.11
1821VERDIER DavidYONNEBRC Evo 02CMCM0:52.37
1923BOURLET FlorentAVALLONSPEEDCAR GTRCMCM0:53.33
2075AUBRY BenjaminPAYS DE MONTBELIARDCITROËN Saxo VTSF200020:53.73
2153SIMONOT PascalYONNESIMCA CGFC20:54.16
2235BOURNY HugoCIRCUIT DE BRESSEB.M.W. M3FN40:54.90
2361BAYLE JulienCENTAUREPEUGEOT 205 GTIF200030:55.18
2436BARTAIRE FlorianSAINT MARTIALHONDA Civic Type RFN30:55.31
2554DEULNIAU BernardNEVERS MAGNY COURSSIMCA Rallye IIFC10:55.44
2658THORIN DidierYONNEMARCADIER BarzoïFC10:55.48
2728HUMBERT NoëlLURONNEMITSUBISHI Lancer Evo7FA40:55.53
2860LAIR OlivierYONNERENAULT Mégane CoupéF200030:55.95
2956VINCENT RomainJURASIMCA Rallye IIFC10:56.25
3026SAINT-GERMAIN MartialVILLEMOMBLECATERHAM SevenGT10:56.53
3174VIGNAC FrédéricVILLEMOMBLECITROËN Saxo VTSF200020:56.63
3225SAINT-GERMAIN ClaudeVILLEMOMBLECATERHAM SevenGT10:56.71
3331CHAVOT Thomas"71"RENAULT Clio RS CupFA30:56.98
3430GIBERT FrédéricAVALLONRENAULT Clio RS CupFA30:57.12
3529BILLOT RomainPAYS DE MONTBELIARDRENAULT Clio RS CupFA30:57.41
3534THOMAS YannVAL D'ALLIERRENAULT Mégane RSN40:57.41
3732AIGUIER NicolasAUBOISEPEUGEOT 205 RallyeFA10:57.63
3872THOMAS GuillaumeYONNEPEUGEOT 106 S16F200020:58.18
3955BURGUNDER MichelSEQUANIESIMCA Rallye IIFC10:58.21
4078DUMAS SergeCENTAUREPEUGEOT 205 RallyeF200010:58.26
4137BEHAL PatrickPARISRENAULT Clio RSFN30:58.28
4242DAMERON RégisBOURGOGNECITROËN Saxo VTSFN20:58.34
4324UNTERWALD ClaudeAUBOISEMITJET LightGTTS10:58.58
4450SANGOUARD GuillaumeYONNECITROËN AX GTIFN10:59.72
4541DAMERON CyrilBOURGOGNECITROËN Saxo VTSFN20:59.95
4662LOGAR NicolasAVALLONPEUGEOT 306 S16F200031:00.10
4744PATENAT ThomasJURAHONDA CivicFN21:00.13
4840CESCO-RESIA KévinJURAHONDA CivicFN21:00.14
4945CHERVIER JulienBEAUJOLAISCITROËN Saxo VTSFN21:00.42
5076RAHON MorganeJURACITROËN Saxo VTSF200021:01.17
5159GUERAULT PhilippeAUBOISERENAULT 8 GordiniFC11:01.18
5271GAWEL JordanAUBOISEVOLKSWAGEN Golf GTIF200021:01.80
5347PAPIN NicolasAVALLONPEUGEOT 106 RallyeFN11:02.75
5433PETIT ThomasAVALLONPEUGEOT 106 XSIFA11:03.43
5573THOMAS BernardYONNEPEUGEOT 106 S16F200021:04.86
5666LEMOINE NicolasYONNEPEUGEOT 309 GTIF200031:04.92
5748GIRARD LucasAVALLONPEUGEOT 106 XSIFN11:06.53
5849GIRARD Jean-PierreAVALLONPEUGEOT 106 XSIFN11:07.47
5846MAUREL Jean-ChristopheAVALLONPEUGEOT 106 XSIFN11:07.47
6068GUERELLE VanessaYONNEPEUGEOT 205 GTIF200031:08.30
 27HUMBERT RomainLURONNEMITSUBISHI Lancer Evo7FA4NC
 52SIMONNET RodolpheYONNEALPINE A 110FC3NC
 69GAWEL GaëtanAUBOISEVOLKSWAGEN Golf GTI 16SF20003NC
 64DRUEZ DavyYONNEPEUGEOT 309 GTIF20003NC
 57BLIN PascalYONNESIMCA Rallye IIFC1NC
 39DUCROCQ DanielYONNEHONDA CivicFN2NC
 63LAVOINE SébastienMELUNPEUGEOT 205 GTIF20003NC
 65POULET CyrilYONNEPEUGEOT 309 GTIF20003NC
 67JACOT ChristopheAVALLONRENAULT 5 GT TurboF20003NC
 51STEVENOT HélèneLURONNEPEUGEOT 106 RallyeFN1NC
 80VIEUGUE Jean-ClaudeLOIRETRENAULT Super 5F20001NC
 38LARUE MarcYONNEHONDA CivicFN2NC
 79LEMOSQUET AntoninYONNEPEUGEOT 205 RallyeF20001NC
 17ALEXANDRE DavidBOURGOGNELIGIER JS 51CNF2NC