4ème Montée  
 
CltConcurrentAsaVoitureGroupeClasseTemps
11BOISSON GaëlLA CHATREDALLARA F307E30:45.41
27CHATELAIN FrédéricYONNEMARTINI MK 76E10:45.70
32BOUCHARD Jean-PierreBOURGOGNELIGIER JS47E30:46.32
415GODOT Sébastien"71"NORMA M20CN20:46.35
58CHATELAIN DavidYONNEMARTINI MK 76E10:47.32
618SERRALTA FlorianSEQUANIEBRC Evo 05CMCM0:47.76
720SONZOGNI CédricAUBOISEBRC Evo 05CMCM0:47.86
816JENNY EricNEVERS MAGNY COURSNORMA M20FCN20:48.27
910BOLE AlexandreSEQUANIETATUUS FR 2000E70:48.40
1014SAPIN AlainBEAUJOLAISNORMA M20CN20:48.54
1119BARBAUD BastienSEQUANIEBRC Evo 05CMCM0:48.88
123AIMÉ ReynaldAUBOISEDALLARA F301E30:49.58
139ALLOIN FranckCENTREMYGALEE10:50.22
1411TORDEUX StéphaniePERCHE VAL DE LOIRETATUUS FR 2000E70:50.73
1522BOURLET JulienAVALLONSPEEDCAR GTRCMCM0:50.80
1621VERDIER DavidYONNEBRC Evo 02CMCM0:51.47
176JOB DanielNEVERS MAGNY COURSDALLARA F301E30:52.27
1852SIMONNET RodolpheYONNEALPINE A 110FC30:53.23
1923BOURLET FlorentAVALLONSPEEDCAR GTRCMCM0:53.62
2053SIMONOT PascalYONNESIMCA CGFC20:53.88
2175AUBRY BenjaminPAYS DE MONTBELIARDCITROËN Saxo VTSF200020:54.04
2231CHAVOT Thomas"71"RENAULT Clio RS CupFA30:54.52
2335BOURNY HugoCIRCUIT DE BRESSEB.M.W. M3FN40:54.57
2458THORIN DidierYONNEMARCADIER BarzoïFC10:55.00
2554DEULNIAU BernardNEVERS MAGNY COURSSIMCA Rallye IIFC10:55.12
2660LAIR OlivierYONNERENAULT Mégane CoupéF200030:55.44
2736BARTAIRE FlorianSAINT MARTIALHONDA Civic Type RFN30:55.67
2861BAYLE JulienCENTAUREPEUGEOT 205 GTIF200030:55.78
2826SAINT-GERMAIN MartialVILLEMOMBLECATERHAM SevenGT10:55.78
3074VIGNAC FrédéricVILLEMOMBLECITROËN Saxo VTSF200020:55.98
3156VINCENT RomainJURASIMCA Rallye IIFC10:56.11
3225SAINT-GERMAIN ClaudeVILLEMOMBLECATERHAM SevenGT10:56.74
3329BILLOT RomainPAYS DE MONTBELIARDRENAULT Clio RS CupFA30:57.27
3432AIGUIER NicolasAUBOISEPEUGEOT 205 RallyeFA10:57.53
3534THOMAS YannVAL D'ALLIERRENAULT Mégane RSN40:57.58
3630GIBERT FrédéricAVALLONRENAULT Clio RS CupFA30:57.72
3740CESCO-RESIA KévinJURAHONDA CivicFN20:58.11
3837BEHAL PatrickPARISRENAULT Clio RSFN30:58.16
3972THOMAS GuillaumeYONNEPEUGEOT 106 S16F200020:58.45
4078DUMAS SergeCENTAUREPEUGEOT 205 RallyeF200010:58.47
4142DAMERON RégisBOURGOGNECITROËN Saxo VTSFN20:58.50
4224UNTERWALD ClaudeAUBOISEMITJET LightGTTS10:58.62
4355BURGUNDER MichelSEQUANIESIMCA Rallye IIFC10:58.79
4450SANGOUARD GuillaumeYONNECITROËN AX GTIFN10:59.23
4541DAMERON CyrilBOURGOGNECITROËN Saxo VTSFN20:59.28
4645CHERVIER JulienBEAUJOLAISCITROËN Saxo VTSFN20:59.31
4744PATENAT ThomasJURAHONDA CivicFN20:59.44
4862LOGAR NicolasAVALLONPEUGEOT 306 S16F200031:00.18
4971GAWEL JordanAUBOISEVOLKSWAGEN Golf GTIF200021:00.65
5076RAHON MorganeJURACITROËN Saxo VTSF200021:01.46
5147PAPIN NicolasAVALLONPEUGEOT 106 RallyeFN11:01.94
5259GUERAULT PhilippeAUBOISERENAULT 8 GordiniFC11:02.88
5333PETIT ThomasAVALLONPEUGEOT 106 XSIFA11:02.90
5466LEMOINE NicolasYONNEPEUGEOT 309 GTIF200031:03.36
5573THOMAS BernardYONNEPEUGEOT 106 S16F200021:04.77
5649GIRARD Jean-PierreAVALLONPEUGEOT 106 XSIFN11:05.84
5748GIRARD LucasAVALLONPEUGEOT 106 XSIFN11:06.36
5868GUERELLE VanessaYONNEPEUGEOT 205 GTIF200031:06.43
5946MAUREL Jean-ChristopheAVALLONPEUGEOT 106 XSIFN11:07.77
 12GUILLAUMARD DavidESCANORMA M20FCN2NC
 28HUMBERT NoëlLURONNEMITSUBISHI Lancer Evo7FA4NC
 27HUMBERT RomainLURONNEMITSUBISHI Lancer Evo7FA4NC
 69GAWEL GaëtanAUBOISEVOLKSWAGEN Golf GTI 16SF20003NC
 64DRUEZ DavyYONNEPEUGEOT 309 GTIF20003NC
 57BLIN PascalYONNESIMCA Rallye IIFC1NC
 39DUCROCQ DanielYONNEHONDA CivicFN2NC
 63LAVOINE SébastienMELUNPEUGEOT 205 GTIF20003NC
 65POULET CyrilYONNEPEUGEOT 309 GTIF20003NC
 17ALEXANDRE DavidBOURGOGNELIGIER JS 51CNF2NC
 67JACOT ChristopheAVALLONRENAULT 5 GT TurboF20003NC
 80VIEUGUE Jean-ClaudeLOIRETRENAULT Super 5F20001NC
 51STEVENOT HélèneLURONNEPEUGEOT 106 RallyeFN1NC
 38LARUE MarcYONNEHONDA CivicFN2NC
 79LEMOSQUET AntoninYONNEPEUGEOT 205 RallyeF20001NC