Classement à l'issue de la 2ème Montée  
CltConcurrentAsaVoitureGroupeClasseTemps
114THOMAS SergeNEVERS MAGNY COURSNORMA M20 FCCN20:54.09
21BOISSON GaëlLA CHATREDALLARA F307E30:54.69
317GODOT Sébastien"71"NORMA M20 FCN20:55.19
416ARBANT EmmanuelCIRCUIT DE BRESSENORMA M20 FCN20:55.40
52BOUCHARD Jean-PierreBOURGOGNELIGIER JS47E30:56.25
68MAYEUR DavidALSACEMARTINI MK 62E20:56.34
79CHATELAIN FrédéricYONNEMARTINI MK 76E10:56.42
83BRENOT ThierryBEAUJOLAISDALLARA F302E30:56.48
911GREGOIRE OlivierBOURGOGNEDALLARA 399E10:56.61
1020PEREZ EddyVILLEMOMBLEPHC 4CN20:57.59
1128SERRALTA FlorianSEQUANIEBRC Evo 05CMCM0:57.81
1221ALEXANDRE DavidBOURGOGNELIGIER JS 51CNF20:58.57
1319POMMERY WilliamVILLEMOMBLENORMA M20 BCN20:59.21
1427SONZOGNI CédricAUBOISEBRC Evo 05CMCM0:59.49
1529GREGOIRE FranckBOURGOGNESPEEDCAR GTRCMCM0:59.80
1610CHATELAIN DavidYONNEMARTINI MK 76E11:00.18
177TORDEUX StéphaniePERCHE VAL DE LOIRETATUUS FR 2000E71:00.20
1812ALLOIN FranckCENTREMYGALEE11:00.29
194AIMÉ ReynaldAUBOISEDALLARA F301E31:00.60
2022PAIRE Pascal"71"NORMA M20 FCNF21:00.99
215JOB DanielNEVERS MAGNY COURSDALLARA F301E31:01.29
2223BERNARD EricNEVERS MAGNY COURSPHC DinatmoCNF11:02.54
2358DENISET DidierJURARENAULT 5 Turbo TDCFC41:03.85
2426LAGNEAU AlainLA CHATREPHC DinatmoCNF11:04.79
2534PRAT RichardBOURGOGNESEAT Leon Super CopaA41:05.23
2666CHAPAT PatriceVELAY-AUVERGNESIMCA Rallye II 16SFC11:05.39
2725HUGUET Jean-FrançoisNEVERS MAGNY COURSPHC DinatmoCNF11:05.57
2830DERÉMOND DavidAUBOISERENAULT Clio RS CupGTTS21:05.75
2943BOURNY HugoCIRCUIT DE BRESSEB.M.W. M3FN41:05.84
3061SIMONOT PascalYONNESIMCA CGFC21:05.86
3137CHAVOT Thomas"71"RENAULT Clio RS CupFA31:06.41
3264DEULNIAU BernardNEVERS MAGNY COURSSIMCA Rallye IIFC11:06.42
3359DENISET GuillaumeJURARENAULT 5 Turbo TDCFC41:06.47
3462BRISSE-BONNET AlainLOIRETSIMCA Rallye IIFC21:06.62
3545ONUSPI Jean-MarcVILLEMOMBLEB.M.W. M3FN41:06.68
3668GOUSSOT AlainAVALLONRENAULT Clio RSF200031:06.80
3769LAIR OlivierYONNERENAULT Mégane CoupéF200031:06.82
3883VEYSSET JulienAUVERGNEPEUGEOT 106 RallyeF200021:07.35
3963VINCENT RomainJURASIMCA Rallye IIFC11:07.54
4038PENOT AdrienVINS DE MÂCONRENAULT Clio RS CupFA31:07.78
4178VIGNAC FrédéricVILLEMOMBLECITROËN Saxo VTSF200021:07.97
4232SAINT-GERMAIN MartialVILLEMOMBLECATERHAM SevenGT11:08.26
4375GIBERT FrédéricAVALLONRENAULT Clio RS CupF200031:08.60
4484JOUFFROY FrancisPAYS DE MONTBELIARDPEUGEOT 205 GTIF200021:08.65
4539BARD SébastienAUVERGNERENAULT Clio RS CupFA31:09.11
4633SAINT-GERMAIN ClaudeVILLEMOMBLECATERHAM SevenGT11:09.20
4754CESCO-RESIA KévinJURAHONDA CivicFN21:09.52
4848SAUTEREAU BernardLANGRESHONDA Civic SriFN21:09.63
4941LELANDAIS JérémySEQUANIERENAULT Clio WilliamsFA31:09.78
5070DORANGE FabienYONNEALFA ROMEO 75F200031:10.04
5140MICHY PhilibertMONT-DORERENAULT Clio RS CupA31:10.23
5286POITTEVIN RachelAUBOISEPEUGEOT 106 XSIF200011:10.29
5389GUIZZON PhilippeMONTELIMARPEUGEOT 205 RallyeF200011:10.37
5480THOMAS GuillaumeYONNEPEUGEOT 106 S16F200021:10.51
5524BONNET AlainVILLEMOMBLEPROTO PBRCNF11:10.90
5679GAWEL JordanAUBOISEVOLKSWAGEN Golf GTIF200021:11.84
5776TRAMEÇON JérômeYONNEPEUGEOT 205 GTIF200031:11.85
5853PATENAT ThomasJURAHONDA CivicFN21:12.01
5960PASTOR Jean-MariePAYS DE MONTBELIARDSIMCA Rallye IIIFC31:12.14
6031UNTERWALD ClaudeAUBOISEMITJET LightGTTS11:12.54
6167GRAS Jean-PaulFRANCHE-COMTÉSIMCA Rallye IIIFC11:12.96
6287DUMAS SergeCENTAUREPEUGEOT 205 RallyeF200011:13.25
636CONTENT MickaëlNEVERS MAGNY COURSMARTINI MK 76E71:13.45
6450CHARDIN JérômeAVALLONPEUGEOT 106 S16FN21:13.75
6551BARDIN KévinAVALLONPEUGEOT 106 S16FN21:14.50
6674CUNIER OlivierLANGRESCITROËN Xsara VTSF200031:14.53
6752BARDIN LaurentYONNEPEUGEOT 106 S16FN21:14.58
6871LOGAR NicolasAVALLONPEUGEOT 306 S16F200031:14.65
6982BLEYRA Jean-BenoîtYONNEPEUGEOT 205 GTIF200021:14.91
7057TOUZET EricVAL D'OISEPEUGEOT 106 XSIFN11:15.80
7147PIGENET SylvestreNEVERS MAGNY COURSRENAULT Clio RagnottiFN31:16.14
7177JACOT ChristopheAVALLONRENAULT 5 GT TurboF200031:16.14
7335PLISSON DanielCORSICAB.M.W. 325iFA41:16.25
7436PELLICIOLI BrunoYONNEB.M.W. 325iFA41:16.31
7556LAUREAU MaximinJURAPEUGEOT 106 S16FNN2S1:17.05
7672LEMOINE NicolasYONNEPEUGEOT 309 GTIF200031:17.43
7755MOUREAUX Jean-BaptisteYONNEPEUGEOT 106 S16FNN2S1:18.30
7881THOMAS BernardYONNEPEUGEOT 106 S16F200021:18.90
7942RIGOLET ClaudeYONNEPEUGEOT 205 GTIFA21:20.54
8073GUERELLE VanessaYONNEPEUGEOT 205 GTIF200031:22.30
8146MARTEAU MilèneYONNERENAULT 5 GT TurboFN41:23.53
8265GUIZZON CharlesMONTELIMARSIMCA Rallye IIFC11:23.64