Classement Final Définitif  
CltConcurrentAsaVoitureCltGrp/CltClTemps
114THOMAS SergeNEVERS MAGNY COURSNORMA M20 FC1GrC/1Cl20:53.54
21BOISSON GaëlLA CHATREDALLARA F3071GrE/1Cl30:54.69
317GODOT Sébastien"71"NORMA M20 F2GrC/2Cl20:55.19
416ARBANT EmmanuelCIRCUIT DE BRESSENORMA M20 F3GrC/3Cl20:55.40
52BOUCHARD Jean-PierreBOURGOGNELIGIER JS472GrE/2Cl30:55.72
63BRENOT ThierryBEAUJOLAISDALLARA F3023GrE/3Cl30:55.95
78MAYEUR DavidALSACEMARTINI MK 624GrE/1Cl20:56.34
89CHATELAIN FrédéricYONNEMARTINI MK 765GrE/1Cl10:56.42
911GREGOIRE OlivierBOURGOGNEDALLARA 3996GrE/2Cl10:56.61
1020PEREZ EddyVILLEMOMBLEPHC 44GrC/4Cl20:57.59
1128SERRALTA FlorianSEQUANIEBRC Evo 055GrC/1ClCM0:57.81
1221ALEXANDRE DavidBOURGOGNELIGIER JS 516GrC/5Cl20:58.57
1319POMMERY WilliamVILLEMOMBLENORMA M20 B7GrC/6Cl20:59.15
1412ALLOIN FranckCENTREMYGALE7GrE/3Cl10:59.45
1527SONZOGNI CédricAUBOISEBRC Evo 058GrC/2ClCM0:59.49
164AIMÉ ReynaldAUBOISEDALLARA F3018GrE/4Cl30:59.73
1729GREGOIRE FranckBOURGOGNESPEEDCAR GTR9GrC/3ClCM0:59.80
1810CHATELAIN DavidYONNEMARTINI MK 769GrE/4Cl11:00.16
197TORDEUX StéphaniePERCHE VAL DE LOIRETATUUS FR 200010GrE/1Cl71:00.16
2022PAIRE Pascal"71"NORMA M20 F10GrC/7Cl21:00.42
215JOB DanielNEVERS MAGNY COURSDALLARA F30111GrE/5Cl31:01.29
2223BERNARD EricNEVERS MAGNY COURSPHC Dinatmo11GrC/1Cl11:02.35
2326LAGNEAU AlainLA CHATREPHC Dinatmo12GrC/2Cl11:04.79
2443BOURNY HugoCIRCUIT DE BRESSEB.M.W. M31GrN/1Cl41:04.93
2534PRAT RichardBOURGOGNESEAT Leon Super Copa1GrA/1Cl41:05.15
2666CHAPAT PatriceVELAY-AUVERGNESIMCA Rallye II 16S1GrFC/1Cl11:05.37
2725HUGUET Jean-FrançoisNEVERS MAGNY COURSPHC Dinatmo13GrC/3Cl11:05.57
2830DERÉMOND DavidAUBOISERENAULT Clio RS Cup1GrGTTS/1Cl21:05.64
2961SIMONOT PascalYONNESIMCA CG2GrFC/1Cl21:05.86
3069LAIR OlivierYONNERENAULT Mégane Coupé1GrF2000/1Cl31:06.09
3137CHAVOT Thomas"71"RENAULT Clio RS Cup2GrA/1Cl31:06.13
3264DEULNIAU BernardNEVERS MAGNY COURSSIMCA Rallye II3GrFC/2Cl11:06.26
3363VINCENT RomainJURASIMCA Rallye II4GrFC/3Cl11:06.42
3462BRISSE-BONNET AlainLOIRETSIMCA Rallye II5GrFC/2Cl21:06.62
3545ONUSPI Jean-MarcVILLEMOMBLEB.M.W. M32GrN/2Cl41:06.68
3668GOUSSOT AlainAVALLONRENAULT Clio RS2GrF2000/2Cl31:06.80
3783VEYSSET JulienAUVERGNEPEUGEOT 106 Rallye3GrF2000/1Cl21:06.99
3838PENOT AdrienVINS DE MÂCONRENAULT Clio RS Cup3GrA/2Cl31:07.41
3978VIGNAC FrédéricVILLEMOMBLECITROËN Saxo VTS4GrF2000/2Cl21:07.97
4039BARD SébastienAUVERGNERENAULT Clio RS Cup4GrA/3Cl31:08.01
4132SAINT-GERMAIN MartialVILLEMOMBLECATERHAM Seven1GrGT/1Cl11:08.26
4275GIBERT FrédéricAVALLONRENAULT Clio RS Cup5GrF2000/3Cl31:08.47
4384JOUFFROY FrancisPAYS DE MONTBELIARDPEUGEOT 205 GTI6GrF2000/3Cl21:08.65
4454CESCO-RESIA KévinJURAHONDA Civic3GrN/1Cl21:08.83
4533SAINT-GERMAIN ClaudeVILLEMOMBLECATERHAM Seven2GrGT/2Cl11:09.20
4640MICHY PhilibertMONT-DORERENAULT Clio RS Cup5GrA/4Cl31:09.45
4789GUIZZON PhilippeMONTELIMARPEUGEOT 205 Rallye7GrF2000/1Cl11:09.60
4848SAUTEREAU BernardLANGRESHONDA Civic Sri4GrN/2Cl21:09.63
4941LELANDAIS JérémySEQUANIERENAULT Clio Williams6GrA/5Cl31:09.78
5070DORANGE FabienYONNEALFA ROMEO 758GrF2000/4Cl31:10.04
5186POITTEVIN RachelAUBOISEPEUGEOT 106 XSI9GrF2000/2Cl11:10.21
5280THOMAS GuillaumeYONNEPEUGEOT 106 S1610GrF2000/4Cl21:10.44
5324BONNET AlainVILLEMOMBLEPROTO PBR14GrC/4Cl11:10.90
5431UNTERWALD ClaudeAUBOISEMITJET Light2GrGTTS/1Cl11:11.35
5579GAWEL JordanAUBOISEVOLKSWAGEN Golf GTI11GrF2000/5Cl21:11.84
5676TRAMEÇON JérômeYONNEPEUGEOT 205 GTI12GrF2000/5Cl31:11.85
5753PATENAT ThomasJURAHONDA Civic5GrN/3Cl21:12.01
5860PASTOR Jean-MariePAYS DE MONTBELIARDSIMCA Rallye III6GrFC/1Cl31:12.14
5967GRAS Jean-PaulFRANCHE-COMTÉSIMCA Rallye III7GrFC/4Cl11:12.96
6087DUMAS SergeCENTAUREPEUGEOT 205 Rallye13GrF2000/3Cl11:13.25
616CONTENT MickaëlNEVERS MAGNY COURSMARTINI MK 7612GrE/2Cl71:13.45
6250CHARDIN JérômeAVALLONPEUGEOT 106 S166GrN/4Cl21:13.49
6371LOGAR NicolasAVALLONPEUGEOT 306 S1614GrF2000/6Cl31:14.17
6474CUNIER OlivierLANGRESCITROËN Xsara VTS15GrF2000/7Cl31:14.33
6551BARDIN KévinAVALLONPEUGEOT 106 S167GrN/5Cl21:14.50
6652BARDIN LaurentYONNEPEUGEOT 106 S168GrN/6Cl21:14.58
6782BLEYRA Jean-BenoîtYONNEPEUGEOT 205 GTI16GrF2000/6Cl21:14.91
6847PIGENET SylvestreNEVERS MAGNY COURSRENAULT Clio Ragnotti9GrN/1Cl31:14.96
6957TOUZET EricVAL D'OISEPEUGEOT 106 XSI10GrN/1Cl11:15.79
7056LAUREAU MaximinJURAPEUGEOT 106 S1611GrN/1ClN2S1:16.03
7177JACOT ChristopheAVALLONRENAULT 5 GT Turbo17GrF2000/8Cl31:16.14
7272LEMOINE NicolasYONNEPEUGEOT 309 GTI18GrF2000/9Cl31:16.14
7335PLISSON DanielCORSICAB.M.W. 325i7GrA/2Cl41:16.25
7436PELLICIOLI BrunoYONNEB.M.W. 325i8GrA/3Cl41:16.31
7555MOUREAUX Jean-BaptisteYONNEPEUGEOT 106 S1612GrN/2ClN2S1:18.30
7681THOMAS BernardYONNEPEUGEOT 106 S1619GrF2000/7Cl21:18.90
7742RIGOLET ClaudeYONNEPEUGEOT 205 GTI9GrA/1Cl21:20.54
7873GUERELLE VanessaYONNEPEUGEOT 205 GTI20GrF2000/10Cl31:21.93
7946MARTEAU MilèneYONNERENAULT 5 GT Turbo13GrN/3Cl41:22.40
8065GUIZZON CharlesMONTELIMARSIMCA Rallye II8GrFC/5Cl11:23.64