Liste des Engagés
88 Engagés

 
ConcurrentAsaVoitureGroupeClasse
89GUIZZON PhilippeMONTELIMARPEUGEOT 205 RallyeF20001
88CARLESSO JosephALSACEPEUGEOT 106 RallyeF20001
87DUMAS SergeCENTAUREPEUGEOT 205 RallyeF20001
86POITTEVIN RachelAUBOISEPEUGEOT 106 XSIF20001
85ERMANN LucSTANISLASPEUGEOT 106 MaxiF20001
84JOUFFROY FrancisPAYS DE MONTBELIARDPEUGEOT 205 GTIF20002
83VEYSSET JulienAUVERGNEPEUGEOT 106 RallyeF20002
82BLEYRA Jean-BenoîtYONNEPEUGEOT 205 GTIF20002
81THOMAS BernardYONNEPEUGEOT 106 S16F20002
80THOMAS GuillaumeYONNEPEUGEOT 106 S16F20002
79GAWEL JordanAUBOISEVOLKSWAGEN Golf GTIF20002
78VIGNAC FrédéricVILLEMOMBLECITROËN Saxo VTSF20002
77JACOT ChristopheAVALLONRENAULT 5 GT TurboF20003
76TRAMEÇON JérômeYONNEPEUGEOT 205 GTIF20003
75GIBERT FrédéricAVALLONRENAULT Clio RS CupF20003
74CUNIER OlivierLANGRESCITROËN Xsara VTSF20003
73GUERELLE VanessaYONNEPEUGEOT 205 GTIF20003
72LEMOINE NicolasYONNEPEUGEOT 309 GTIF20003
71LOGAR NicolasAVALLONPEUGEOT 306 S16F20003
70DORANGE FabienYONNEALFA ROMEO 75F20003
69LAIR OlivierYONNERENAULT Mégane CoupéF20003
68GOUSSOT AlainAVALLONRENAULT Clio RSF20003
67GRAS Jean-PaulFRANCHE-COMTÉSIMCA Rallye IIIFC1
66CHAPAT PatriceVELAY-AUVERGNESIMCA Rallye II 16SFC1
65GUIZZON CharlesMONTELIMARSIMCA Rallye IIFC1
64DEULNIAU BernardNEVERS MAGNY COURSSIMCA Rallye IIFC1
63VINCENT RomainJURASIMCA Rallye IIFC1
62BRISSE-BONNET AlainLOIRETSIMCA Rallye IIFC2
61SIMONOT PascalYONNESIMCA CGFC2
60PASTOR Jean-MariePAYS DE MONTBELIARDSIMCA Rallye IIIFC3
59DENISET GuillaumeJURARENAULT 5 Turbo TDCFC4
58DENISET DidierJURARENAULT 5 Turbo TDCFC4
57TOUZET EricVAL D'OISEPEUGEOT 106 XSIFN1
56LAUREAU MaximinJURAPEUGEOT 106 S16FNN2S
55MOUREAUX Jean-BaptisteYONNEPEUGEOT 106 S16FNN2S
54CESCO-RESIA KévinJURAHONDA CivicFN2
53PATENAT ThomasJURAHONDA CivicFN2
52BARDIN LaurentYONNEPEUGEOT 106 S16FN2
51BARDIN KévinAVALLONPEUGEOT 106 S16FN2
50CHARDIN JérômeAVALLONPEUGEOT 106 S16FN2
49BUXERAUD RaphaëlSAINT MARTIALCITROËN Saxo VTSFN2
48SAUTEREAU BernardLANGRESHONDA Civic SriFN2
47PIGENET SylvestreNEVERS MAGNY COURSRENAULT Clio RagnottiFN3
46MARTEAU MilèneYONNERENAULT 5 GT TurboFN4
45ONUSPI Jean-MarcVILLEMOMBLEB.M.W. M3FN4
44CLECH LudovicYONNEB.M.W. M3FN4
43BOURNY HugoCIRCUIT DE BRESSEB.M.W. M3FN4
42RIGOLET ClaudeYONNEPEUGEOT 205 GTIFA2
41LELANDAIS JérémySEQUANIERENAULT Clio WilliamsFA3
40MICHY PhilibertMONT-DORERENAULT Clio RS CupA3
39BARD SébastienAUVERGNERENAULT Clio RS CupFA3
38PENOT AdrienVINS DE MÂCONRENAULT Clio RS CupFA3
37CHAVOT Thomas"71"RENAULT Clio RS CupFA3
36PELLICIOLI BrunoYONNEB.M.W. 325iFA4
35PLISSON DanielCORSICAB.M.W. 325iFA4
34PRAT RichardBOURGOGNESEAT Leon Super CopaA4
33SAINT-GERMAIN ClaudeVILLEMOMBLECATERHAM SevenGT1
32SAINT-GERMAIN MartialVILLEMOMBLECATERHAM SevenGT1
31UNTERWALD ClaudeAUBOISEMITJET LightGTTS1
30DERÉMOND DavidAUBOISERENAULT Clio RS CupGTTS2
29GREGOIRE FranckBOURGOGNESPEEDCAR GTRCMCM
28SERRALTA FlorianSEQUANIEBRC Evo 05CMCM
27SONZOGNI CédricAUBOISEBRC Evo 05CMCM
26LAGNEAU AlainLA CHATREPHC DinatmoCNF1
25HUGUET Jean-FrançoisNEVERS MAGNY COURSPHC DinatmoCNF1
24BONNET AlainVILLEMOMBLEPROTO PBRCNF1
23BERNARD EricNEVERS MAGNY COURSPHC DinatmoCNF1
22PAIRE Pascal"71"NORMA M20 FCNF2
21ALEXANDRE DavidBOURGOGNELIGIER JS 51CNF2
20PEREZ EddyVILLEMOMBLEPHC 4CN2
19POMMERY WilliamVILLEMOMBLENORMA M20 BCN2
18LAMONICA BrunoCORSICANORMA M20 FCCN2
17GODOT Sébastien"71"NORMA M20 FCN2
16ARBANT EmmanuelCIRCUIT DE BRESSENORMA M20 FCN2
15JENNY EricNEVERS MAGNY COURSNORMA M20 FCCN2
14THOMAS SergeNEVERS MAGNY COURSNORMA M20 FCCN2
12ALLOIN FranckCENTREMYGALEE1
11GREGOIRE OlivierBOURGOGNEDALLARA 399E1
10CHATELAIN DavidYONNEMARTINI MK 76E1
9CHATELAIN FrédéricYONNEMARTINI MK 76E1
8MAYEUR DavidALSACEMARTINI MK 62E2
7TORDEUX StéphaniePERCHE VAL DE LOIRETATUUS FR 2000E7
6CONTENT MickaëlNEVERS MAGNY COURSMARTINI MK 76E7
5JOB DanielNEVERS MAGNY COURSDALLARA F301E3
4AIMÉ ReynaldAUBOISEDALLARA F301E3
3BRENOT ThierryBEAUJOLAISDALLARA F302E3
2BOUCHARD Jean-PierreBOURGOGNELIGIER JS47E3
1BOISSON GaëlLA CHATREDALLARA F307E3