1ère Montée  
 
CltConcurrentAsaVoitureGroupeClasseTemps
114THOMAS SergeNEVERS MAGNY COURSNORMA M20 FCCN20:54.09
21BOISSON GaëlLA CHATREDALLARA F307E30:54.69
317GODOT Sébastien"71"NORMA M20 FCN20:55.19
416ARBANT EmmanuelCIRCUIT DE BRESSENORMA M20 FCN20:55.56
58MAYEUR DavidALSACEMARTINI MK 62E20:56.34
62BOUCHARD Jean-PierreBOURGOGNELIGIER JS47E30:56.55
79CHATELAIN FrédéricYONNEMARTINI MK 76E10:56.80
811GREGOIRE OlivierBOURGOGNEDALLARA 399E10:56.99
93BRENOT ThierryBEAUJOLAISDALLARA F302E30:57.14
1020PEREZ EddyVILLEMOMBLEPHC 4CN20:58.16
1128SERRALTA FlorianSEQUANIEBRC Evo 05CMCM0:58.68
1227SONZOGNI CédricAUBOISEBRC Evo 05CMCM0:59.62
1321ALEXANDRE DavidBOURGOGNELIGIER JS 51CNF21:00.08
1419POMMERY WilliamVILLEMOMBLENORMA M20 BCN21:00.09
1510CHATELAIN DavidYONNEMARTINI MK 76E11:00.18
1629GREGOIRE FranckBOURGOGNESPEEDCAR GTRCMCM1:00.20
1712ALLOIN FranckCENTREMYGALEE11:00.29
187TORDEUX StéphaniePERCHE VAL DE LOIRETATUUS FR 2000E71:01.39
194AIMÉ ReynaldAUBOISEDALLARA F301E31:01.60
2023BERNARD EricNEVERS MAGNY COURSPHC DinatmoCNF11:02.54
215JOB DanielNEVERS MAGNY COURSDALLARA F301E31:02.62
2258DENISET DidierJURARENAULT 5 Turbo TDCFC41:04.02
2326LAGNEAU AlainLA CHATREPHC DinatmoCNF11:05.38
2430DERÉMOND DavidAUBOISERENAULT Clio RS CupGTTS21:05.75
2543BOURNY HugoCIRCUIT DE BRESSEB.M.W. M3FN41:05.84
2634PRAT RichardBOURGOGNESEAT Leon Super CopaA41:05.90
2766CHAPAT PatriceVELAY-AUVERGNESIMCA Rallye II 16SFC11:06.16
2859DENISET GuillaumeJURARENAULT 5 Turbo TDCFC41:06.47
2961SIMONOT PascalYONNESIMCA CGFC21:06.49
3062BRISSE-BONNET AlainLOIRETSIMCA Rallye IIFC21:06.63
3168GOUSSOT AlainAVALLONRENAULT Clio RSF200031:06.80
3269LAIR OlivierYONNERENAULT Mégane CoupéF200031:06.82
3325HUGUET Jean-FrançoisNEVERS MAGNY COURSPHC DinatmoCNF11:06.83
3483VEYSSET JulienAUVERGNEPEUGEOT 106 RallyeF200021:07.35
3564DEULNIAU BernardNEVERS MAGNY COURSSIMCA Rallye IIFC11:07.53
3637CHAVOT Thomas"71"RENAULT Clio RS CupFA31:07.59
3763VINCENT RomainJURASIMCA Rallye IIFC11:08.05
3838PENOT AdrienVINS DE MÂCONRENAULT Clio RS CupFA31:08.33
3932SAINT-GERMAIN MartialVILLEMOMBLECATERHAM SevenGT11:08.51
4078VIGNAC FrédéricVILLEMOMBLECITROËN Saxo VTSF200021:08.52
4145ONUSPI Jean-MarcVILLEMOMBLEB.M.W. M3FN41:08.91
4239BARD SébastienAUVERGNERENAULT Clio RS CupFA31:09.33
4375GIBERT FrédéricAVALLONRENAULT Clio RS CupF200031:09.78
4448SAUTEREAU BernardLANGRESHONDA Civic SriFN21:09.86
4584JOUFFROY FrancisPAYS DE MONTBELIARDPEUGEOT 205 GTIF200021:09.99
4670DORANGE FabienYONNEALFA ROMEO 75F200031:10.04
4740MICHY PhilibertMONT-DORERENAULT Clio RS CupA31:10.23
4889GUIZZON PhilippeMONTELIMARPEUGEOT 205 RallyeF200011:10.37
4986POITTEVIN RachelAUBOISEPEUGEOT 106 XSIF200011:10.46
5041LELANDAIS JérémySEQUANIERENAULT Clio WilliamsFA31:10.48
5154CESCO-RESIA KévinJURAHONDA CivicFN21:10.79
5280THOMAS GuillaumeYONNEPEUGEOT 106 S16F200021:11.12
5333SAINT-GERMAIN ClaudeVILLEMOMBLECATERHAM SevenGT11:11.34
5424BONNET AlainVILLEMOMBLEPROTO PBRCNF11:11.73
5553PATENAT ThomasJURAHONDA CivicFN21:12.01
5660PASTOR Jean-MariePAYS DE MONTBELIARDSIMCA Rallye IIIFC31:12.14
5779GAWEL JordanAUBOISEVOLKSWAGEN Golf GTIF200021:12.20
5831UNTERWALD ClaudeAUBOISEMITJET LightGTTS11:12.54
5967GRAS Jean-PaulFRANCHE-COMTÉSIMCA Rallye IIIFC11:13.18
606CONTENT MickaëlNEVERS MAGNY COURSMARTINI MK 76E71:13.45
6150CHARDIN JérômeAVALLONPEUGEOT 106 S16FN21:13.75
6276TRAMEÇON JérômeYONNEPEUGEOT 205 GTIF200031:14.11
6351BARDIN KévinAVALLONPEUGEOT 106 S16FN21:14.50
6474CUNIER OlivierLANGRESCITROËN Xsara VTSF200031:14.53
6552BARDIN LaurentYONNEPEUGEOT 106 S16FN21:14.58
6671LOGAR NicolasAVALLONPEUGEOT 306 S16F200031:14.65
6787DUMAS SergeCENTAUREPEUGEOT 205 RallyeF200011:14.81
6857TOUZET EricVAL D'OISEPEUGEOT 106 XSIFN11:15.88
6982BLEYRA Jean-BenoîtYONNEPEUGEOT 205 GTIF200021:16.06
7047PIGENET SylvestreNEVERS MAGNY COURSRENAULT Clio RagnottiFN31:16.14
7135PLISSON DanielCORSICAB.M.W. 325iFA41:16.25
7236PELLICIOLI BrunoYONNEB.M.W. 325iFA41:16.55
7372LEMOINE NicolasYONNEPEUGEOT 309 GTIF200031:18.08
7456LAUREAU MaximinJURAPEUGEOT 106 S16FNN2S1:18.74
7577JACOT ChristopheAVALLONRENAULT 5 GT TurboF200031:19.18
7655MOUREAUX Jean-BaptisteYONNEPEUGEOT 106 S16FNN2S1:19.54
7781THOMAS BernardYONNEPEUGEOT 106 S16F200021:20.39
7842RIGOLET ClaudeYONNEPEUGEOT 205 GTIFA21:20.54
7973GUERELLE VanessaYONNEPEUGEOT 205 GTIF200031:22.30
8046MARTEAU MilèneYONNERENAULT 5 GT TurboFN41:23.53
8165GUIZZON CharlesMONTELIMARSIMCA Rallye IIFC11:23.64
8222PAIRE Pascal"71"NORMA M20 FCNF21:45.40