3ème Montée  
 
CltConcurrentAsaVoitureGroupeClasseTemps
114THOMAS SergeNEVERS MAGNY COURSNORMA M20 FCCN20:53.54
217GODOT Sébastien"71"NORMA M20 FCN20:55.20
316ARBANT EmmanuelCIRCUIT DE BRESSENORMA M20 FCN20:55.61
42BOUCHARD Jean-PierreBOURGOGNELIGIER JS47E30:55.72
53BRENOT ThierryBEAUJOLAISDALLARA F302E30:55.95
69CHATELAIN FrédéricYONNEMARTINI MK 76E10:56.61
711GREGOIRE OlivierBOURGOGNEDALLARA 399E10:57.23
88MAYEUR DavidALSACEMARTINI MK 62E20:57.64
928SERRALTA FlorianSEQUANIEBRC Evo 05CMCM0:58.18
1020PEREZ EddyVILLEMOMBLEPHC 4CN20:58.51
1119POMMERY WilliamVILLEMOMBLENORMA M20 BCN20:59.15
1212ALLOIN FranckCENTREMYGALEE10:59.45
134AIMÉ ReynaldAUBOISEDALLARA F301E30:59.73
1427SONZOGNI CédricAUBOISEBRC Evo 05CMCM0:59.79
157TORDEUX StéphaniePERCHE VAL DE LOIRETATUUS FR 2000E71:00.16
1510CHATELAIN DavidYONNEMARTINI MK 76E11:00.16
1722PAIRE Pascal"71"NORMA M20 FCNF21:00.42
185JOB DanielNEVERS MAGNY COURSDALLARA F301E31:02.27
1923BERNARD EricNEVERS MAGNY COURSPHC DinatmoCNF11:02.35
2043BOURNY HugoCIRCUIT DE BRESSEB.M.W. M3FN41:04.93
2134PRAT RichardBOURGOGNESEAT Leon Super CopaA41:05.15
2266CHAPAT PatriceVELAY-AUVERGNESIMCA Rallye II 16SFC11:05.37
2330DERÉMOND DavidAUBOISERENAULT Clio RS CupGTTS21:05.64
2426LAGNEAU AlainLA CHATREPHC DinatmoCNF11:06.03
2569LAIR OlivierYONNERENAULT Mégane CoupéF200031:06.09
2637CHAVOT Thomas"71"RENAULT Clio RS CupFA31:06.13
2725HUGUET Jean-FrançoisNEVERS MAGNY COURSPHC DinatmoCNF11:06.18
2864DEULNIAU BernardNEVERS MAGNY COURSSIMCA Rallye IIFC11:06.26
2963VINCENT RomainJURASIMCA Rallye IIFC11:06.42
3061SIMONOT PascalYONNESIMCA CGFC21:06.85
3183VEYSSET JulienAUVERGNEPEUGEOT 106 RallyeF200021:06.99
3245ONUSPI Jean-MarcVILLEMOMBLEB.M.W. M3FN41:07.06
3368GOUSSOT AlainAVALLONRENAULT Clio RSF200031:07.14
3438PENOT AdrienVINS DE MÂCONRENAULT Clio RS CupFA31:07.41
3562BRISSE-BONNET AlainLOIRETSIMCA Rallye IIFC21:07.60
3639BARD SébastienAUVERGNERENAULT Clio RS CupFA31:08.01
3778VIGNAC FrédéricVILLEMOMBLECITROËN Saxo VTSF200021:08.25
3875GIBERT FrédéricAVALLONRENAULT Clio RS CupF200031:08.47
3932SAINT-GERMAIN MartialVILLEMOMBLECATERHAM SevenGT11:08.57
4054CESCO-RESIA KévinJURAHONDA CivicFN21:08.83
4184JOUFFROY FrancisPAYS DE MONTBELIARDPEUGEOT 205 GTIF200021:08.93
4240MICHY PhilibertMONT-DORERENAULT Clio RS CupA31:09.45
4333SAINT-GERMAIN ClaudeVILLEMOMBLECATERHAM SevenGT11:09.58
4489GUIZZON PhilippeMONTELIMARPEUGEOT 205 RallyeF200011:09.60
4548SAUTEREAU BernardLANGRESHONDA Civic SriFN21:09.75
4670DORANGE FabienYONNEALFA ROMEO 75F200031:10.08
4786POITTEVIN RachelAUBOISEPEUGEOT 106 XSIF200011:10.21
4841LELANDAIS JérémySEQUANIERENAULT Clio WilliamsFA31:10.38
4980THOMAS GuillaumeYONNEPEUGEOT 106 S16F200021:10.44
5024BONNET AlainVILLEMOMBLEPROTO PBRCNF11:11.32
5131UNTERWALD ClaudeAUBOISEMITJET LightGTTS11:11.35
5279GAWEL JordanAUBOISEVOLKSWAGEN Golf GTIF200021:12.07
5353PATENAT ThomasJURAHONDA CivicFN21:12.12
5460PASTOR Jean-MariePAYS DE MONTBELIARDSIMCA Rallye IIIFC31:13.23
5587DUMAS SergeCENTAUREPEUGEOT 205 RallyeF200011:13.32
5650CHARDIN JérômeAVALLONPEUGEOT 106 S16FN21:13.49
5771LOGAR NicolasAVALLONPEUGEOT 306 S16F200031:14.17
5867GRAS Jean-PaulFRANCHE-COMTÉSIMCA Rallye IIIFC11:14.26
5974CUNIER OlivierLANGRESCITROËN Xsara VTSF200031:14.33
596CONTENT MickaëlNEVERS MAGNY COURSMARTINI MK 76E71:14.33
6151BARDIN KévinAVALLONPEUGEOT 106 S16FN21:14.81
6247PIGENET SylvestreNEVERS MAGNY COURSRENAULT Clio RagnottiFN31:14.96
6352BARDIN LaurentYONNEPEUGEOT 106 S16FN21:15.09
6457TOUZET EricVAL D'OISEPEUGEOT 106 XSIFN11:15.79
6556LAUREAU MaximinJURAPEUGEOT 106 S16FNN2S1:16.03
6672LEMOINE NicolasYONNEPEUGEOT 309 GTIF200031:16.14
6736PELLICIOLI BrunoYONNEB.M.W. 325iFA41:16.61
6835PLISSON DanielCORSICAB.M.W. 325iFA41:16.66
6976TRAMEÇON JérômeYONNEPEUGEOT 205 GTIF200031:16.69
7082BLEYRA Jean-BenoîtYONNEPEUGEOT 205 GTIF200021:17.06
7177JACOT ChristopheAVALLONRENAULT 5 GT TurboF200031:17.16
7255MOUREAUX Jean-BaptisteYONNEPEUGEOT 106 S16FNN2S1:18.91
7381THOMAS BernardYONNEPEUGEOT 106 S16F200021:21.56
7473GUERELLE VanessaYONNEPEUGEOT 205 GTIF200031:21.93
7546MARTEAU MilèneYONNERENAULT 5 GT TurboFN41:22.40
7642RIGOLET ClaudeYONNEPEUGEOT 205 GTIFA21:55.54
 21ALEXANDRE DavidBOURGOGNELIGIER JS 51CNF2NC
 29GREGOIRE FranckBOURGOGNESPEEDCAR GTRCMCMNC
 58DENISET DidierJURARENAULT 5 Turbo TDCFC4NC
 1BOISSON GaëlLA CHATREDALLARA F307E3NC
 59DENISET GuillaumeJURARENAULT 5 Turbo TDCFC4NC
 65GUIZZON CharlesMONTELIMARSIMCA Rallye IIFC1NC