Classement à l'issue de la 2ème Montée  
CltConcurrentAsaVoitureGroupeClasseTemps
115COTLEUR MaximeAINNORMA M20 FCN20:45.89
24BRUN DidierLIVRADOIS-FOREZDALLARA F302E30:45.97
314ARBANT EmmanuelCIRCUIT DE BRESSENORMA M20 FCN20:46.21
42THOMAS RaynaldMONT DES PRINCESDALLARA F308E30:47.84
520SERRALTA FlorianSEQUANIEBRC Evo 05CMCM0:48.60
66CHAUMONT DidierMORVANTATUUS FR 2013E70:48.92
63LOUVET SarahVINS DE MÂCONDALLARA F303E30:48.92
817PAIRE Pascal"71"NORMA M20 FCNF20:49.15
919GREGOIRE FranckBOURGOGNESPEEDCAR GTRCMCM0:50.52
107BOLE AlexandreSEQUANIETATUUS FR 2000E70:50.60
119COQUET DanielVELAY-AUVERGNETATUUS FLE10:50.66
1221DEPIERRE GillesCIRCUIT DE BRESSETRACKING RC01CMCM0:50.77
1310ALLOIN FranckCENTREMYGALEE10:52.25
1426BERNARD RémiBEAUJOLAISSEAT Leon Super CopaA40:53.80
1562BREYSSE FrédéricONDAINESIMCA Rallye IIIFC20:54.51
1625DARMOCHOD GillesRHÔNESEAT Leon Super CopaA40:54.96
1745UNY AntoineJURAB.M.W. M3FN40:55.04
1864ASSENAULT FrédéricVELAY-AUVERGNESIMCA Rallye IIFC10:55.19
1943BOURNY HugoCIRCUIT DE BRESSEB.M.W. M3FN40:55.34
2035CHAVOT Thomas"71"RENAULT Clio WilliamsFA30:55.37
2144RAYNARD LucienCENTAUREB.M.W. M3FN40:55.41
2227PRAT RichardBOURGOGNESEAT Leon Super CopaA40:55.45
2374EYNARD GillesVELAY-AUVERGNEHONDA CivicF200020:56.76
2429BERNARD PhilippeCIRCUIT DE MERIGNACRENAULT Clio RS CupA30:56.89
25235WENGER FrançoisVINS DE MÂCONRENAULT Clio WilliamsFA30:56.90
2634PENOT AdrienVINS DE MÂCONRENAULT Clio RS CupFA30:57.17
2770MONTCHALIN HubertVELAY-AUVERGNEPEUGEOT 206 RcF200030:57.28
2877FIARD GuyBEAUJOLAISCITROËN Saxo VTSF200010:57.49
2939AIGUIER NicolasAUBOISEPEUGEOT 205 RallyeFA10:57.71
3048CESCO-RESIA KévinJURAHONDA CivicFN20:57.83
3142THOMAS YannVAL D'ALLIERRENAULT Mégane RSN40:58.50
3233DERRÉ PascalDÔME FOREZRENAULT Clio RS CupFA30:58.57
3346GRANJEON LouisRHÔNEB.M.W. M3FN40:58.65
34234GIROUX LucVINS DE MÂCONRENAULT Clio RS CupFA30:58.79
3532BARD SébastienAUVERGNERENAULT Clio RS CupFA30:58.85
3630DIAZ Matthieu"71"RENAULT Clio RS CupA30:58.87
3765GUIZZON CharlesMONTELIMARSIMCA Rallye IIFC10:59.23
3857DESROCHES DavidVINS DE MÂCONPEUGEOT 106 RallyeFN10:59.31
3879DUMAS SergeCENTAUREPEUGEOT 205 RallyeF200010:59.31
4081GOUY SébastienVAL D'ALLIERPEUGEOT 106 RallyeF200010:59.38
4166BURGUNDER MichelSEQUANIESIMCA Rallye IIFC10:59.60
4231MICHY PhilibertMONT-DORERENAULT Clio RS CupA30:59.63
4355SANGOUARD Guillaume"71"CITROËN AX GTIFN10:59.64
4456GERARD FlorentSEQUANIECITROËN AX GTIFN10:59.74
4578BOXBERGER JulienRHÔNEPEUGEOT 106 RallyeF200010:59.81
4680GUIZZON PhilippeMONTELIMARPEUGEOT 205 RallyeF200011:00.42
4750PATENAT ThomasJURAHONDA CivicFN21:00.73
4875RAHON MorganeJURACITROËN Saxo VTSF200021:01.92
4959DARGAUD Grégoire"71"CITROËN AX GTIFN11:02.21
5073BERRY LaurentBEAUJOLAISPEUGEOT 205 GTIF200021:02.22
5154GIBAUD MaximeVINS DE MÂCONPEUGEOT 106 RallyeFN11:02.44
5271LOGAR NicolasAVALLONPEUGEOT 306 S16F200031:02.89
5337BESSARD-CHAMBARD Louis"71"CITROËN Saxo VTSFA21:02.96
5440DAVID RégisVINS DE MÂCONPEUGEOT 106 XSIFA11:03.20
55253FUNFSCHILLING Firmin"74"CITROËN Saxo VTSFN21:03.23
5649DUFRENE Philippe"71"RENAULT Clio 16SFN21:04.49
5758STEVENOT HélèneLURONNEPEUGEOT 106 RallyeFN11:04.85
5860MARTIN YoannDUNOISEPEUGEOT 106 RallyeFN11:05.12
5953LAVY Jean-François"74"CITROËN Saxo VTSFN21:05.36
6067ASSENAULT BettyVELAY-AUVERGNESIMCA Rallye IIFC11:08.16
61249FILLION Pauline"71"RENAULT Clio 16SFN21:10.45