Classement Final Définitif  
CltConcurrentAsaVoitureCltGrp/CltClTemps
115COTLEUR MaximeAINNORMA M20 F1GrC/1Cl20:45.72
214ARBANT EmmanuelCIRCUIT DE BRESSENORMA M20 F2GrC/2Cl20:45.76
34BRUN DidierLIVRADOIS-FOREZDALLARA F3021GrE/1Cl30:45.97
43LOUVET SarahVINS DE MÂCONDALLARA F3032GrE/2Cl30:46.75
52THOMAS RaynaldMONT DES PRINCESDALLARA F3083GrE/3Cl30:47.34
620SERRALTA FlorianSEQUANIEBRC Evo 053GrC/1ClCM0:48.55
76CHAUMONT DidierMORVANTATUUS FR 20134GrE/1Cl70:48.92
817PAIRE Pascal"71"NORMA M20 F4GrC/3Cl20:49.14
97BOLE AlexandreSEQUANIETATUUS FR 20005GrE/2Cl70:49.70
1019GREGOIRE FranckBOURGOGNESPEEDCAR GTR5GrC/2ClCM0:50.19
1121DEPIERRE GillesCIRCUIT DE BRESSETRACKING RC016GrC/3ClCM0:50.19
129COQUET DanielVELAY-AUVERGNETATUUS FL6GrE/1Cl10:50.35
1310ALLOIN FranckCENTREMYGALE7GrE/2Cl10:51.84
1426BERNARD RémiBEAUJOLAISSEAT Leon Super Copa1GrA/1Cl40:53.80
1562BREYSSE FrédéricONDAINESIMCA Rallye III1GrFC/1Cl20:54.51
1664ASSENAULT FrédéricVELAY-AUVERGNESIMCA Rallye II2GrFC/1Cl10:54.60
1725DARMOCHOD GillesRHÔNESEAT Leon Super Copa2GrA/2Cl40:54.64
1835CHAVOT Thomas"71"RENAULT Clio Williams3GrA/1Cl30:54.74
1943BOURNY HugoCIRCUIT DE BRESSEB.M.W. M31GrN/1Cl40:54.85
2045UNY AntoineJURAB.M.W. M32GrN/2Cl40:54.88
2144RAYNARD LucienCENTAUREB.M.W. M33GrN/3Cl40:55.41
2227PRAT RichardBOURGOGNESEAT Leon Super Copa4GrA/3Cl40:55.45
2370MONTCHALIN HubertVELAY-AUVERGNEPEUGEOT 206 Rc1GrF2000/1Cl30:56.06
24235WENGER FrançoisVINS DE MÂCONRENAULT Clio Williams5GrA/2Cl30:56.20
2529BERNARD PhilippeCIRCUIT DE MERIGNACRENAULT Clio RS Cup6GrA/3Cl30:56.52
2674EYNARD GillesVELAY-AUVERGNEHONDA Civic2GrF2000/1Cl20:56.76
2746GRANJEON LouisRHÔNEB.M.W. M34GrN/4Cl40:56.87
2834PENOT AdrienVINS DE MÂCONRENAULT Clio RS Cup7GrA/4Cl30:56.90
2939AIGUIER NicolasAUBOISEPEUGEOT 205 Rallye8GrA/1Cl10:57.10
3032BARD SébastienAUVERGNERENAULT Clio RS Cup9GrA/5Cl30:57.17
3177FIARD GuyBEAUJOLAISCITROËN Saxo VTS3GrF2000/1Cl10:57.22
3248CESCO-RESIA KévinJURAHONDA Civic5GrN/1Cl20:57.83
3342THOMAS YannVAL D'ALLIERRENAULT Mégane RS6GrN/5Cl40:58.01
34234GIROUX LucVINS DE MÂCONRENAULT Clio RS Cup10GrA/6Cl30:58.19
3530DIAZ Matthieu"71"RENAULT Clio RS Cup11GrA/7Cl30:58.37
3631MICHY PhilibertMONT-DORERENAULT Clio RS Cup12GrA/8Cl30:58.56
3733DERRÉ PascalDÔME FOREZRENAULT Clio RS Cup13GrA/9Cl30:58.57
3865GUIZZON CharlesMONTELIMARSIMCA Rallye II3GrFC/2Cl10:58.73
3966BURGUNDER MichelSEQUANIESIMCA Rallye II4GrFC/3Cl10:58.74
4081GOUY SébastienVAL D'ALLIERPEUGEOT 106 Rallye4GrF2000/2Cl10:59.08
4156GERARD FlorentSEQUANIECITROËN AX GTI7GrN/1Cl10:59.10
4278BOXBERGER JulienRHÔNEPEUGEOT 106 Rallye5GrF2000/3Cl10:59.11
4379DUMAS SergeCENTAUREPEUGEOT 205 Rallye6GrF2000/4Cl10:59.24
4457DESROCHES DavidVINS DE MÂCONPEUGEOT 106 Rallye8GrN/2Cl10:59.31
4580GUIZZON PhilippeMONTELIMARPEUGEOT 205 Rallye7GrF2000/5Cl10:59.56
4655SANGOUARD Guillaume"71"CITROËN AX GTI9GrN/3Cl10:59.64
4750PATENAT ThomasJURAHONDA Civic10GrN/2Cl21:00.73
4837BESSARD-CHAMBARD Louis"71"CITROËN Saxo VTS14GrA/1Cl21:01.04
4954GIBAUD MaximeVINS DE MÂCONPEUGEOT 106 Rallye11GrN/4Cl11:01.18
5075RAHON MorganeJURACITROËN Saxo VTS8GrF2000/2Cl21:01.92
5159DARGAUD Grégoire"71"CITROËN AX GTI12GrN/5Cl11:02.03
5273BERRY LaurentBEAUJOLAISPEUGEOT 205 GTI9GrF2000/3Cl21:02.22
5371LOGAR NicolasAVALLONPEUGEOT 306 S1610GrF2000/2Cl31:02.32
5440DAVID RégisVINS DE MÂCONPEUGEOT 106 XSI15GrA/2Cl11:02.65
55253FUNFSCHILLING Firmin"74"CITROËN Saxo VTS13GrN/3Cl21:02.96
5660MARTIN YoannDUNOISEPEUGEOT 106 Rallye14GrN/6Cl11:03.51
5749DUFRENE Philippe"71"RENAULT Clio 16S15GrN/4Cl21:03.92
5858STEVENOT HélèneLURONNEPEUGEOT 106 Rallye16GrN/7Cl11:04.63
5953LAVY Jean-François"74"CITROËN Saxo VTS17GrN/5Cl21:04.87
6067ASSENAULT BettyVELAY-AUVERGNESIMCA Rallye II5GrFC/4Cl11:06.81
61249FILLION Pauline"71"RENAULT Clio 16S18GrN/6Cl21:08.37