Liste des Engagés
65 Engagés

 
ConcurrentAsaVoitureGroupeClasse
81GOUY SébastienVAL D'ALLIERPEUGEOT 106 RallyeF20001
80GUIZZON PhilippeMONTELIMARPEUGEOT 205 RallyeF20001
79DUMAS SergeCENTAUREPEUGEOT 205 RallyeF20001
78BOXBERGER JulienRHÔNEPEUGEOT 106 RallyeF20001
77FIARD GuyBEAUJOLAISCITROËN Saxo VTSF20001
75RAHON MorganeJURACITROËN Saxo VTSF20002
74EYNARD GillesVELAY-AUVERGNEHONDA CivicF20002
73BERRY LaurentBEAUJOLAISPEUGEOT 205 GTIF20002
71LOGAR NicolasAVALLONPEUGEOT 306 S16F20003
70MONTCHALIN HubertVELAY-AUVERGNEPEUGEOT 206 RcF20003
67ASSENAULT BettyVELAY-AUVERGNESIMCA Rallye IIFC1
66BURGUNDER MichelSEQUANIESIMCA Rallye IIFC1
65GUIZZON CharlesMONTELIMARSIMCA Rallye IIFC1
64ASSENAULT FrédéricVELAY-AUVERGNESIMCA Rallye IIFC1
62BREYSSE FrédéricONDAINESIMCA Rallye IIIFC2
60MARTIN YoannDUNOISEPEUGEOT 106 RallyeFN1
59DARGAUD Grégoire"71"CITROËN AX GTIFN1
58STEVENOT HélèneLURONNEPEUGEOT 106 RallyeFN1
57DESROCHES DavidVINS DE MÂCONPEUGEOT 106 RallyeFN1
56GERARD FlorentSEQUANIECITROËN AX GTIFN1
55SANGOUARD Guillaume"71"CITROËN AX GTIFN1
54GIBAUD MaximeVINS DE MÂCONPEUGEOT 106 RallyeFN1
253FUNFSCHILLING Firmin"74"CITROËN Saxo VTSFN2
251DAMERON CyrilBOURGOGNECITROËN Saxo VTSFN2
249FILLION Pauline"71"RENAULT Clio 16SFN2
53LAVY Jean-François"74"CITROËN Saxo VTSFN2
52DUBUC QuentinVINS DE MÂCONCITROËN Saxo VTSFN2
51DAMERON RégisBOURGOGNECITROËN Saxo VTSFN2
50PATENAT ThomasJURAHONDA CivicFN2
49DUFRENE Philippe"71"RENAULT Clio 16SFN2
48CESCO-RESIA KévinJURAHONDA CivicFN2
46GRANJEON LouisRHÔNEB.M.W. M3FN4
45UNY AntoineJURAB.M.W. M3FN4
44RAYNARD LucienCENTAUREB.M.W. M3FN4
43BOURNY HugoCIRCUIT DE BRESSEB.M.W. M3FN4
42THOMAS YannVAL D'ALLIERRENAULT Mégane RSN4
40DAVID RégisVINS DE MÂCONPEUGEOT 106 XSIFA1
39AIGUIER NicolasAUBOISEPEUGEOT 205 RallyeFA1
37BESSARD-CHAMBARD Louis"71"CITROËN Saxo VTSFA2
235WENGER FrançoisVINS DE MÂCONRENAULT Clio WilliamsFA3
234GIROUX LucVINS DE MÂCONRENAULT Clio RS CupFA3
35CHAVOT Thomas"71"RENAULT Clio WilliamsFA3
34PENOT AdrienVINS DE MÂCONRENAULT Clio RS CupFA3
33DERRÉ PascalDÔME FOREZRENAULT Clio RS CupFA3
32BARD SébastienAUVERGNERENAULT Clio RS CupFA3
31MICHY PhilibertMONT-DORERENAULT Clio RS CupA3
30DIAZ Matthieu"71"RENAULT Clio RS CupA3
29BERNARD PhilippeCIRCUIT DE MERIGNACRENAULT Clio RS CupA3
27PRAT RichardBOURGOGNESEAT Leon Super CopaA4
26BERNARD RémiBEAUJOLAISSEAT Leon Super CopaA4
25DARMOCHOD GillesRHÔNESEAT Leon Super CopaA4
23COMBY Jean-MichelCENTAUREPORSCHE 997 GT3 RSGT2
21DEPIERRE GillesCIRCUIT DE BRESSETRACKING RC01CMCM
20SERRALTA FlorianSEQUANIEBRC Evo 05CMCM
19GREGOIRE FranckBOURGOGNESPEEDCAR GTRCMCM
17PAIRE Pascal"71"NORMA M20 FCNF2
15COTLEUR MaximeAINNORMA M20 FCN2
14ARBANT EmmanuelCIRCUIT DE BRESSENORMA M20 FCN2
10ALLOIN FranckCENTREMYGALEE1
9COQUET DanielVELAY-AUVERGNETATUUS FLE1
7BOLE AlexandreSEQUANIETATUUS FR 2000E7
6CHAUMONT DidierMORVANTATUUS FR 2013E7
4BRUN DidierLIVRADOIS-FOREZDALLARA F302E3
3LOUVET SarahVINS DE MÂCONDALLARA F303E3
2THOMAS RaynaldMONT DES PRINCESDALLARA F308E3