1ère Montée  
 
CltConcurrentAsaVoitureGroupeClasseTemps
115COTLEUR MaximeAINNORMA M20 FCN20:45.89
24BRUN DidierLIVRADOIS-FOREZDALLARA F302E30:46.11
314ARBANT EmmanuelCIRCUIT DE BRESSENORMA M20 FCN20:46.27
42THOMAS RaynaldMONT DES PRINCESDALLARA F308E30:48.34
56CHAUMONT DidierMORVANTATUUS FR 2013E70:49.13
620SERRALTA FlorianSEQUANIEBRC Evo 05CMCM0:49.14
77BOLE AlexandreSEQUANIETATUUS FR 2000E70:50.60
819GREGOIRE FranckBOURGOGNESPEEDCAR GTRCMCM0:50.65
99COQUET DanielVELAY-AUVERGNETATUUS FLE10:51.47
1010ALLOIN FranckCENTREMYGALEE10:52.25
1162BREYSSE FrédéricONDAINESIMCA Rallye IIIFC20:54.51
1226BERNARD RémiBEAUJOLAISSEAT Leon Super CopaA40:54.72
1364ASSENAULT FrédéricVELAY-AUVERGNESIMCA Rallye IIFC10:55.19
1443BOURNY HugoCIRCUIT DE BRESSEB.M.W. M3FN40:55.34
1525DARMOCHOD GillesRHÔNESEAT Leon Super CopaA40:55.40
1635CHAVOT Thomas"71"RENAULT Clio WilliamsFA30:55.52
1745UNY AntoineJURAB.M.W. M3FN40:55.64
1844RAYNARD LucienCENTAUREB.M.W. M3FN40:55.65
1927PRAT RichardBOURGOGNESEAT Leon Super CopaA40:56.88
2029BERNARD PhilippeCIRCUIT DE MERIGNACRENAULT Clio RS CupA30:56.89
2174EYNARD GillesVELAY-AUVERGNEHONDA CivicF200020:56.94
22235WENGER FrançoisVINS DE MÂCONRENAULT Clio WilliamsFA30:57.09
2370MONTCHALIN HubertVELAY-AUVERGNEPEUGEOT 206 RcF200030:57.28
2434PENOT AdrienVINS DE MÂCONRENAULT Clio RS CupFA30:57.56
2539AIGUIER NicolasAUBOISEPEUGEOT 205 RallyeFA10:58.13
2677FIARD GuyBEAUJOLAISCITROËN Saxo VTSF200010:58.20
2748CESCO-RESIA KévinJURAHONDA CivicFN20:58.52
2833DERRÉ PascalDÔME FOREZRENAULT Clio RS CupFA30:58.57
2946GRANJEON LouisRHÔNEB.M.W. M3FN40:58.65
3030DIAZ Matthieu"71"RENAULT Clio RS CupA30:58.87
3132BARD SébastienAUVERGNERENAULT Clio RS CupFA30:59.12
3257DESROCHES DavidVINS DE MÂCONPEUGEOT 106 RallyeFN10:59.31
3342THOMAS YannVAL D'ALLIERRENAULT Mégane RSN40:59.35
3431MICHY PhilibertMONT-DORERENAULT Clio RS CupA30:59.63
3555SANGOUARD Guillaume"71"CITROËN AX GTIFN10:59.64
36234GIROUX LucVINS DE MÂCONRENAULT Clio RS CupFA30:59.70
3756GERARD FlorentSEQUANIECITROËN AX GTIFN10:59.85
3881GOUY SébastienVAL D'ALLIERPEUGEOT 106 RallyeF200010:59.92
3979DUMAS SergeCENTAUREPEUGEOT 205 RallyeF200011:00.37
4065GUIZZON CharlesMONTELIMARSIMCA Rallye IIFC11:00.45
4178BOXBERGER JulienRHÔNEPEUGEOT 106 RallyeF200011:00.49
4250PATENAT ThomasJURAHONDA CivicFN21:00.73
4366BURGUNDER MichelSEQUANIESIMCA Rallye IIFC11:00.93
4480GUIZZON PhilippeMONTELIMARPEUGEOT 205 RallyeF200011:00.99
4575RAHON MorganeJURACITROËN Saxo VTSF200021:01.92
4654GIBAUD MaximeVINS DE MÂCONPEUGEOT 106 RallyeFN11:02.68
4771LOGAR NicolasAVALLONPEUGEOT 306 S16F200031:02.89
4859DARGAUD Grégoire"71"CITROËN AX GTIFN11:03.01
49253FUNFSCHILLING Firmin"74"CITROËN Saxo VTSFN21:03.23
5073BERRY LaurentBEAUJOLAISPEUGEOT 205 GTIF200021:03.39
5140DAVID RégisVINS DE MÂCONPEUGEOT 106 XSIFA11:03.64
5237BESSARD-CHAMBARD Louis"71"CITROËN Saxo VTSFA21:04.04
5358STEVENOT HélèneLURONNEPEUGEOT 106 RallyeFN11:04.85
5453LAVY Jean-François"74"CITROËN Saxo VTSFN21:05.36
5560MARTIN YoannDUNOISEPEUGEOT 106 RallyeFN11:06.05
5649DUFRENE Philippe"71"RENAULT Clio 16SFN21:06.68
5767ASSENAULT BettyVELAY-AUVERGNESIMCA Rallye IIFC11:08.59
58249FILLION Pauline"71"RENAULT Clio 16SFN21:10.45
 3LOUVET SarahVINS DE MÂCONDALLARA F303E3NC
 17PAIRE Pascal"71"NORMA M20 FCNF2NC
 21DEPIERRE GillesCIRCUIT DE BRESSETRACKING RC01CMCMNC