2ème Montée  
 
CltConcurrentAsaVoitureGroupeClasseTemps
14BRUN DidierLIVRADOIS-FOREZDALLARA F302E30:45.97
214ARBANT EmmanuelCIRCUIT DE BRESSENORMA M20 FCN20:46.21
315COTLEUR MaximeAINNORMA M20 FCN20:46.53
42THOMAS RaynaldMONT DES PRINCESDALLARA F308E30:47.84
520SERRALTA FlorianSEQUANIEBRC Evo 05CMCM0:48.60
66CHAUMONT DidierMORVANTATUUS FR 2013E70:48.92
63LOUVET SarahVINS DE MÂCONDALLARA F303E30:48.92
817PAIRE Pascal"71"NORMA M20 FCNF20:49.15
919GREGOIRE FranckBOURGOGNESPEEDCAR GTRCMCM0:50.52
109COQUET DanielVELAY-AUVERGNETATUUS FLE10:50.66
1121DEPIERRE GillesCIRCUIT DE BRESSETRACKING RC01CMCM0:50.77
127BOLE AlexandreSEQUANIETATUUS FR 2000E70:50.79
1310ALLOIN FranckCENTREMYGALEE10:52.29
1426BERNARD RémiBEAUJOLAISSEAT Leon Super CopaA40:53.80
1525DARMOCHOD GillesRHÔNESEAT Leon Super CopaA40:54.96
1662BREYSSE FrédéricONDAINESIMCA Rallye IIIFC20:55.01
1745UNY AntoineJURAB.M.W. M3FN40:55.04
1835CHAVOT Thomas"71"RENAULT Clio WilliamsFA30:55.37
1944RAYNARD LucienCENTAUREB.M.W. M3FN40:55.41
2043BOURNY HugoCIRCUIT DE BRESSEB.M.W. M3FN40:55.42
2127PRAT RichardBOURGOGNESEAT Leon Super CopaA40:55.45
2264ASSENAULT FrédéricVELAY-AUVERGNESIMCA Rallye IIFC10:56.51
2374EYNARD GillesVELAY-AUVERGNEHONDA CivicF200020:56.76
24235WENGER FrançoisVINS DE MÂCONRENAULT Clio WilliamsFA30:56.90
2529BERNARD PhilippeCIRCUIT DE MERIGNACRENAULT Clio RS CupA30:57.13
2634PENOT AdrienVINS DE MÂCONRENAULT Clio RS CupFA30:57.17
2770MONTCHALIN HubertVELAY-AUVERGNEPEUGEOT 206 RcF200030:57.47
2877FIARD GuyBEAUJOLAISCITROËN Saxo VTSF200010:57.49
2939AIGUIER NicolasAUBOISEPEUGEOT 205 RallyeFA10:57.71
3048CESCO-RESIA KévinJURAHONDA CivicFN20:57.83
3142THOMAS YannVAL D'ALLIERRENAULT Mégane RSN40:58.50
32234GIROUX LucVINS DE MÂCONRENAULT Clio RS CupFA30:58.79
3332BARD SébastienAUVERGNERENAULT Clio RS CupFA30:58.85
3433DERRÉ PascalDÔME FOREZRENAULT Clio RS CupFA30:59.03
3565GUIZZON CharlesMONTELIMARSIMCA Rallye IIFC10:59.23
3646GRANJEON LouisRHÔNEB.M.W. M3FN40:59.26
3779DUMAS SergeCENTAUREPEUGEOT 205 RallyeF200010:59.31
3881GOUY SébastienVAL D'ALLIERPEUGEOT 106 RallyeF200010:59.38
3930DIAZ Matthieu"71"RENAULT Clio RS CupA30:59.45
3957DESROCHES DavidVINS DE MÂCONPEUGEOT 106 RallyeFN10:59.45
4166BURGUNDER MichelSEQUANIESIMCA Rallye IIFC10:59.60
4256GERARD FlorentSEQUANIECITROËN AX GTIFN10:59.74
4378BOXBERGER JulienRHÔNEPEUGEOT 106 RallyeF200010:59.81
4431MICHY PhilibertMONT-DORERENAULT Clio RS CupA30:59.89
4580GUIZZON PhilippeMONTELIMARPEUGEOT 205 RallyeF200011:00.42
4655SANGOUARD Guillaume"71"CITROËN AX GTIFN11:00.58
4750PATENAT ThomasJURAHONDA CivicFN21:01.86
4859DARGAUD Grégoire"71"CITROËN AX GTIFN11:02.21
4973BERRY LaurentBEAUJOLAISPEUGEOT 205 GTIF200021:02.22
5054GIBAUD MaximeVINS DE MÂCONPEUGEOT 106 RallyeFN11:02.44
5175RAHON MorganeJURACITROËN Saxo VTSF200021:02.91
5237BESSARD-CHAMBARD Louis"71"CITROËN Saxo VTSFA21:02.96
5340DAVID RégisVINS DE MÂCONPEUGEOT 106 XSIFA11:03.20
5471LOGAR NicolasAVALLONPEUGEOT 306 S16F200031:03.26
55253FUNFSCHILLING Firmin"74"CITROËN Saxo VTSFN21:03.52
5649DUFRENE Philippe"71"RENAULT Clio 16SFN21:04.49
5760MARTIN YoannDUNOISEPEUGEOT 106 RallyeFN11:05.12
5858STEVENOT HélèneLURONNEPEUGEOT 106 RallyeFN11:06.82
5953LAVY Jean-François"74"CITROËN Saxo VTSFN21:07.33
6067ASSENAULT BettyVELAY-AUVERGNESIMCA Rallye IIFC11:08.16
61249FILLION Pauline"71"RENAULT Clio 16SFN21:11.11