3ème Montée  
 
CltConcurrentAsaVoitureGroupeClasseTemps
115COTLEUR MaximeAINNORMA M20 FCN20:45.72
214ARBANT EmmanuelCIRCUIT DE BRESSENORMA M20 FCN20:45.76
34BRUN DidierLIVRADOIS-FOREZDALLARA F302E30:46.12
43LOUVET SarahVINS DE MÂCONDALLARA F303E30:47.74
52THOMAS RaynaldMONT DES PRINCESDALLARA F308E30:47.87
620SERRALTA FlorianSEQUANIEBRC Evo 05CMCM0:48.76
76CHAUMONT DidierMORVANTATUUS FR 2013E70:48.92
817PAIRE Pascal"71"NORMA M20 FCNF20:49.14
97BOLE AlexandreSEQUANIETATUUS FR 2000E70:49.70
1019GREGOIRE FranckBOURGOGNESPEEDCAR GTRCMCM0:50.19
1021DEPIERRE GillesCIRCUIT DE BRESSETRACKING RC01CMCM0:50.19
129COQUET DanielVELAY-AUVERGNETATUUS FLE10:50.35
1310ALLOIN FranckCENTREMYGALEE10:51.84
1426BERNARD RémiBEAUJOLAISSEAT Leon Super CopaA40:54.34
1525DARMOCHOD GillesRHÔNESEAT Leon Super CopaA40:54.64
1635CHAVOT Thomas"71"RENAULT Clio WilliamsFA30:54.74
1762BREYSSE FrédéricONDAINESIMCA Rallye IIIFC20:54.75
1843BOURNY HugoCIRCUIT DE BRESSEB.M.W. M3FN40:54.85
1945UNY AntoineJURAB.M.W. M3FN40:54.88
2064ASSENAULT FrédéricVELAY-AUVERGNESIMCA Rallye IIFC10:55.25
2144RAYNARD LucienCENTAUREB.M.W. M3FN40:55.60
2227PRAT RichardBOURGOGNESEAT Leon Super CopaA40:55.67
2370MONTCHALIN HubertVELAY-AUVERGNEPEUGEOT 206 RcF200030:56.06
24235WENGER FrançoisVINS DE MÂCONRENAULT Clio WilliamsFA30:56.20
2574EYNARD GillesVELAY-AUVERGNEHONDA CivicF200020:56.90
2634PENOT AdrienVINS DE MÂCONRENAULT Clio RS CupFA30:57.18
2777FIARD GuyBEAUJOLAISCITROËN Saxo VTSF200010:57.25
2829BERNARD PhilippeCIRCUIT DE MERIGNACRENAULT Clio RS CupA30:57.36
2946GRANJEON LouisRHÔNEB.M.W. M3FN40:57.40
3039AIGUIER NicolasAUBOISEPEUGEOT 205 RallyeFA10:57.54
3148CESCO-RESIA KévinJURAHONDA CivicFN20:57.99
3132BARD SébastienAUVERGNERENAULT Clio RS CupFA30:57.99
3342THOMAS YannVAL D'ALLIERRENAULT Mégane RSN40:58.01
34234GIROUX LucVINS DE MÂCONRENAULT Clio RS CupFA30:58.19
3530DIAZ Matthieu"71"RENAULT Clio RS CupA30:58.49
3631MICHY PhilibertMONT-DORERENAULT Clio RS CupA30:58.56
3765GUIZZON CharlesMONTELIMARSIMCA Rallye IIFC10:58.73
3866BURGUNDER MichelSEQUANIESIMCA Rallye IIFC10:58.74
3933DERRÉ PascalDÔME FOREZRENAULT Clio RS CupFA30:58.86
4081GOUY SébastienVAL D'ALLIERPEUGEOT 106 RallyeF200010:59.08
4178BOXBERGER JulienRHÔNEPEUGEOT 106 RallyeF200010:59.18
4279DUMAS SergeCENTAUREPEUGEOT 205 RallyeF200010:59.24
4357DESROCHES DavidVINS DE MÂCONPEUGEOT 106 RallyeFN10:59.41
4480GUIZZON PhilippeMONTELIMARPEUGEOT 205 RallyeF200010:59.58
4556GERARD FlorentSEQUANIECITROËN AX GTIFN10:59.84
4655SANGOUARD Guillaume"71"CITROËN AX GTIFN11:00.20
4750PATENAT ThomasJURAHONDA CivicFN21:00.87
4837BESSARD-CHAMBARD Louis"71"CITROËN Saxo VTSFA21:01.04
4954GIBAUD MaximeVINS DE MÂCONPEUGEOT 106 RallyeFN11:01.53
5075RAHON MorganeJURACITROËN Saxo VTSF200021:01.93
5159DARGAUD Grégoire"71"CITROËN AX GTIFN11:02.03
5271LOGAR NicolasAVALLONPEUGEOT 306 S16F200031:02.46
5340DAVID RégisVINS DE MÂCONPEUGEOT 106 XSIFA11:02.65
54253FUNFSCHILLING Firmin"74"CITROËN Saxo VTSFN21:03.04
5560MARTIN YoannDUNOISEPEUGEOT 106 RallyeFN11:03.51
5649DUFRENE Philippe"71"RENAULT Clio 16SFN21:03.92
5758STEVENOT HélèneLURONNEPEUGEOT 106 RallyeFN11:05.43
5867ASSENAULT BettyVELAY-AUVERGNESIMCA Rallye IIFC11:06.81
5953LAVY Jean-François"74"CITROËN Saxo VTSFN21:07.71
60249FILLION Pauline"71"RENAULT Clio 16SFN21:08.37
 73BERRY LaurentBEAUJOLAISPEUGEOT 205 GTIF20002NC