4ème Montée  
 
CltConcurrentAsaVoitureGroupeClasseTemps
114ARBANT EmmanuelCIRCUIT DE BRESSENORMA M20 FCN20:46.00
24BRUN DidierLIVRADOIS-FOREZDALLARA F302E30:46.22
315COTLEUR MaximeAINNORMA M20 FCN20:46.24
43LOUVET SarahVINS DE MÂCONDALLARA F303E30:46.75
52THOMAS RaynaldMONT DES PRINCESDALLARA F308E30:47.34
620SERRALTA FlorianSEQUANIEBRC Evo 05CMCM0:48.55
717PAIRE Pascal"71"NORMA M20 FCNF20:49.24
86CHAUMONT DidierMORVANTATUUS FR 2013E70:49.38
921DEPIERRE GillesCIRCUIT DE BRESSETRACKING RC01CMCM0:50.65
1019GREGOIRE FranckBOURGOGNESPEEDCAR GTRCMCM0:50.74
119COQUET DanielVELAY-AUVERGNETATUUS FLE10:51.20
1210ALLOIN FranckCENTREMYGALEE10:52.06
137BOLE AlexandreSEQUANIETATUUS FR 2000E70:52.62
1426BERNARD RémiBEAUJOLAISSEAT Leon Super CopaA40:54.36
1564ASSENAULT FrédéricVELAY-AUVERGNESIMCA Rallye IIFC10:54.60
1635CHAVOT Thomas"71"RENAULT Clio WilliamsFA30:54.89
1762BREYSSE FrédéricONDAINESIMCA Rallye IIIFC20:55.07
1843BOURNY HugoCIRCUIT DE BRESSEB.M.W. M3FN40:55.12
1944RAYNARD LucienCENTAUREB.M.W. M3FN40:56.11
20235WENGER FrançoisVINS DE MÂCONRENAULT Clio WilliamsFA30:56.34
2127PRAT RichardBOURGOGNESEAT Leon Super CopaA40:56.40
2229BERNARD PhilippeCIRCUIT DE MERIGNACRENAULT Clio RS CupA30:56.52
2374EYNARD GillesVELAY-AUVERGNEHONDA CivicF200020:56.85
2446GRANJEON LouisRHÔNEB.M.W. M3FN40:56.87
2534PENOT AdrienVINS DE MÂCONRENAULT Clio RS CupFA30:56.90
2670MONTCHALIN HubertVELAY-AUVERGNEPEUGEOT 206 RcF200030:57.09
2739AIGUIER NicolasAUBOISEPEUGEOT 205 RallyeFA10:57.10
2832BARD SébastienAUVERGNERENAULT Clio RS CupFA30:57.17
2977FIARD GuyBEAUJOLAISCITROËN Saxo VTSF200010:57.22
3048CESCO-RESIA KévinJURAHONDA CivicFN20:57.95
3125DARMOCHOD GillesRHÔNESEAT Leon Super CopaA40:58.11
3242THOMAS YannVAL D'ALLIERRENAULT Mégane RSN40:58.16
3330DIAZ Matthieu"71"RENAULT Clio RS CupA30:58.37
34234GIROUX LucVINS DE MÂCONRENAULT Clio RS CupFA30:58.54
3533DERRÉ PascalDÔME FOREZRENAULT Clio RS CupFA30:58.64
3631MICHY PhilibertMONT-DORERENAULT Clio RS CupA30:58.66
3756GERARD FlorentSEQUANIECITROËN AX GTIFN10:59.10
3878BOXBERGER JulienRHÔNEPEUGEOT 106 RallyeF200010:59.11
3981GOUY SébastienVAL D'ALLIERPEUGEOT 106 RallyeF200010:59.16
4066BURGUNDER MichelSEQUANIESIMCA Rallye IIFC10:59.18
4179DUMAS SergeCENTAUREPEUGEOT 205 RallyeF200010:59.35
4280GUIZZON PhilippeMONTELIMARPEUGEOT 205 RallyeF200010:59.56
4357DESROCHES DavidVINS DE MÂCONPEUGEOT 106 RallyeFN10:59.77
4355SANGOUARD Guillaume"71"CITROËN AX GTIFN10:59.77
4554GIBAUD MaximeVINS DE MÂCONPEUGEOT 106 RallyeFN11:01.18
4675RAHON MorganeJURACITROËN Saxo VTSF200021:02.07
4750PATENAT ThomasJURAHONDA CivicFN21:02.24
4859DARGAUD Grégoire"71"CITROËN AX GTIFN11:02.26
4971LOGAR NicolasAVALLONPEUGEOT 306 S16F200031:02.32
5037BESSARD-CHAMBARD Louis"71"CITROËN Saxo VTSFA21:02.74
5040DAVID RégisVINS DE MÂCONPEUGEOT 106 XSIFA11:02.74
52253FUNFSCHILLING Firmin"74"CITROËN Saxo VTSFN21:02.96
5360MARTIN YoannDUNOISEPEUGEOT 106 RallyeFN11:03.57
5449DUFRENE Philippe"71"RENAULT Clio 16SFN21:04.00
5558STEVENOT HélèneLURONNEPEUGEOT 106 RallyeFN11:04.63
5653LAVY Jean-François"74"CITROËN Saxo VTSFN21:04.87
5767ASSENAULT BettyVELAY-AUVERGNESIMCA Rallye IIFC11:08.07
58249FILLION Pauline"71"RENAULT Clio 16SFN21:09.54
5945UNY AntoineJURAB.M.W. M3FN41:27.37
 65GUIZZON CharlesMONTELIMARSIMCA Rallye IIFC1NC
 73BERRY LaurentBEAUJOLAISPEUGEOT 205 GTIF20002NC