Classement à l'issue de la 3ème Montée  
CltConcurrentAsaVoitureGroupeClasseTemps
15MAYEUR DavidALSACEMARTINI MK 62E20:47.00
27MAYEUR PierreALSACEMARTINI MK 62E20:47.07
38CHATELAIN FrédéricYONNEMARTINI MK 76E10:47.57
41BOUCHARD Jean-PierreBOURGOGNELIGIER JS47E30:47.62
510BAUD MaximePERCHE VAL DE LOIRENORMA M20CN20:48.05
6108CHATELAIN DavidYONNEMARTINI MK 76E10:49.46
712SONZOGNI CédricAUBOISEBRC Evo 05CMCM0:49.86
82AIMÉ ReynaldAUBOISEDALLARA F301E30:51.49
911PICAULT Jean-PierreMAINE-BRETAGNEBARQUETTE JPFSCCNF20:52.51
1033SIMONNET RodolpheYONNEALPINE A 110FC30:55.08
1134SIMONOT PascalYONNESIMCA CGFC20:56.29
1220LEMAIRE CyrilleDETROITSEAT Leon Super CopaA40:56.61
1341LAIR OlivierYONNERENAULT Mégane CoupéF200030:57.30
1437DEULNIAU BernardNEVERS MAGNY COURSSIMCA Rallye IIFC10:57.35
1519DERÉMOND DavidAUBOISERENAULT Clio RS CupGTTS20:57.39
1626CLECH LudovicYONNEB.M.W. M3FN40:57.78
1736VINCENT RomainJURASIMCA Rallye IIFC10:57.81
1838THORIN DidierYONNEMARCADIER BarzoïFC10:57.86
1953VIGNAC FrédéricVILLEMOMBLECITROËN Saxo VTSF200020:57.94
2039TRAYAUD Jean-LouisSAINT MARTIALSIMCA Rallye IIIFC10:59.16
2122DUPRAT Jean-Marc"71"B.M.W. M3FA40:59.40
2254THOMAS GuillaumeYONNEPEUGEOT 106 S16F200020:59.58
2344GIBERT FrédéricAVALLONRENAULT Clio RS CupF200030:59.65
2417VERDIER DavidYONNEB.M.W. Z3GT20:59.67
2540DORANGE FabienYONNEALFA ROMEO 75F200031:00.93
2623PAPIN JérômeAVALLONPEUGEOT 106 S16FA21:01.19
2718UNTERWALD ClaudeAUBOISEMITJET LightGTTS11:01.28
2828BEHAL PatrickPARISRENAULT Clio RSFN31:01.50
2951LHOMME DidierLOIRETCITROËN Saxo VTSF200021:02.30
3029PATENAT ThomasJURAHONDA CivicFN21:02.41
3124BACHOFFNER AurélieALSACEPEUGEOT 205 RallyeFA11:02.74
3242LOGAR NicolasAVALLONPEUGEOT 306 S16F200031:03.32
3343GRCEVIC NicolasYONNERENAULT 5 GT TurboF200031:03.40
3432DESROCHES DavidVINS DE MÂCONPEUGEOT 106 RallyeFN11:03.61
3550JACOT ChristopheAVALLONRENAULT 5 GT TurboF200031:04.57
36154THOMAS BernardYONNEPEUGEOT 106 S16F200021:04.92
37140MILLOT OlivierAVALLONRENAULT 5 GT TurboF200031:05.05
3848LEMOINE NicolasYONNEPEUGEOT 309 GTIF200031:05.22
3945HUSSON RolandAUBOISERENAULT 5 GT TurboF200031:06.52
4046DRUEZ DavyYONNEPEUGEOT 309 GTIF200031:06.69
41157VOIRIN ValentinAVALLONPEUGEOT 106 RallyeF200011:06.93
4231DARGAUD GrégoireYONNECITROËN AX GTIFN11:06.95
4221PELLICIOLI BrunoYONNEB.M.W. 325iFA41:06.95
4452GAWEL JordanAUBOISEVOLKSWAGEN Golf GTIF200021:07.05
4547CLAVET EricHAUTE NORMANDIEVOLKSWAGEN Golf GTIF200031:07.14
4657DESNOYERS Jean-PhilippeAVALLONPEUGEOT 106 RallyeF200011:07.38
4716LUSARDI LéonardDETROITLOTUS ExigeGT11:08.48
4849GUERELLE VanessaYONNEPEUGEOT 205 GTIF200031:08.76
49146POULET CyrilYONNEPEUGEOT 309 GTIF200031:08.98
5030VALLET FabriceVILLEMOMBLEPEUGEOT 106 XSIFN11:09.14
5155VIEUGUE Jean-ClaudeLOIRETRENAULT Super 5F200011:11.55
 4JOB DanielNEVERS MAGNY COURSDALLARA F301E3NC
 56ERMANN LucSTANISLASPEUGEOT 106 MaxiF20001NC
 25CLOAREC AlexisYONNERENAULT 5 GT TurboFN4NC