Classement Final Définitif  
CltConcurrentAsaVoitureCltGrp/CltClTemps
15MAYEUR DavidALSACEMARTINI MK 621GrE/1Cl20:47.00
27MAYEUR PierreALSACEMARTINI MK 622GrE/2Cl20:47.07
38CHATELAIN FrédéricYONNEMARTINI MK 763GrE/1Cl10:47.57
41BOUCHARD Jean-PierreBOURGOGNELIGIER JS474GrE/1Cl30:47.62
510BAUD MaximePERCHE VAL DE LOIRENORMA M201GrC/1Cl20:48.05
6108CHATELAIN DavidYONNEMARTINI MK 765GrE/2Cl10:49.46
712SONZOGNI CédricAUBOISEBRC Evo 052GrC/1ClCM0:49.86
82AIMÉ ReynaldAUBOISEDALLARA F3016GrE/2Cl30:51.49
911PICAULT Jean-PierreMAINE-BRETAGNEBARQUETTE JPFSC3GrC/2Cl20:52.51
1033SIMONNET RodolpheYONNEALPINE A 1101GrFC/1Cl30:55.08
1134SIMONOT PascalYONNESIMCA CG2GrFC/1Cl20:56.29
1220LEMAIRE CyrilleDETROITSEAT Leon Super Copa1GrA/1Cl40:56.61
1341LAIR OlivierYONNERENAULT Mégane Coupé1GrF2000/1Cl30:57.30
1437DEULNIAU BernardNEVERS MAGNY COURSSIMCA Rallye II3GrFC/1Cl10:57.35
1519DERÉMOND DavidAUBOISERENAULT Clio RS Cup1GrGTTS/1Cl20:57.39
1626CLECH LudovicYONNEB.M.W. M31GrN/1Cl40:57.78
1736VINCENT RomainJURASIMCA Rallye II4GrFC/2Cl10:57.81
1838THORIN DidierYONNEMARCADIER Barzoï5GrFC/3Cl10:57.86
1953VIGNAC FrédéricVILLEMOMBLECITROËN Saxo VTS2GrF2000/1Cl20:57.94
2039TRAYAUD Jean-LouisSAINT MARTIALSIMCA Rallye III6GrFC/4Cl10:59.16
2122DUPRAT Jean-Marc"71"B.M.W. M32GrA/2Cl40:59.40
2254THOMAS GuillaumeYONNEPEUGEOT 106 S163GrF2000/2Cl20:59.58
2344GIBERT FrédéricAVALLONRENAULT Clio RS Cup4GrF2000/2Cl30:59.65
2417VERDIER DavidYONNEB.M.W. Z31GrGT/1Cl20:59.67
2540DORANGE FabienYONNEALFA ROMEO 755GrF2000/3Cl31:00.93
2623PAPIN JérômeAVALLONPEUGEOT 106 S163GrA/1Cl21:01.19
2718UNTERWALD ClaudeAUBOISEMITJET Light2GrGTTS/1Cl11:01.28
2828BEHAL PatrickPARISRENAULT Clio RS2GrN/1Cl31:01.50
2951LHOMME DidierLOIRETCITROËN Saxo VTS6GrF2000/3Cl21:02.30
3029PATENAT ThomasJURAHONDA Civic3GrN/1Cl21:02.41
3124BACHOFFNER AurélieALSACEPEUGEOT 205 Rallye4GrA/1Cl11:02.74
3242LOGAR NicolasAVALLONPEUGEOT 306 S167GrF2000/4Cl31:03.32
3343GRCEVIC NicolasYONNERENAULT 5 GT Turbo8GrF2000/5Cl31:03.40
3432DESROCHES DavidVINS DE MÂCONPEUGEOT 106 Rallye4GrN/1Cl11:03.61
3550JACOT ChristopheAVALLONRENAULT 5 GT Turbo9GrF2000/6Cl31:04.57
36154THOMAS BernardYONNEPEUGEOT 106 S1610GrF2000/4Cl21:04.92
37140MILLOT OlivierAVALLONRENAULT 5 GT Turbo11GrF2000/7Cl31:05.05
3848LEMOINE NicolasYONNEPEUGEOT 309 GTI12GrF2000/8Cl31:05.22
3945HUSSON RolandAUBOISERENAULT 5 GT Turbo13GrF2000/9Cl31:06.52
4046DRUEZ DavyYONNEPEUGEOT 309 GTI14GrF2000/10Cl31:06.69
41157VOIRIN ValentinAVALLONPEUGEOT 106 Rallye15GrF2000/1Cl11:06.93
4231DARGAUD GrégoireYONNECITROËN AX GTI5GrN/2Cl11:06.95
4321PELLICIOLI BrunoYONNEB.M.W. 325i5GrA/3Cl41:06.95
4452GAWEL JordanAUBOISEVOLKSWAGEN Golf GTI16GrF2000/5Cl21:07.05
4547CLAVET EricHAUTE NORMANDIEVOLKSWAGEN Golf GTI17GrF2000/11Cl31:07.14
4657DESNOYERS Jean-PhilippeAVALLONPEUGEOT 106 Rallye18GrF2000/2Cl11:07.38
4716LUSARDI LéonardDETROITLOTUS Exige2GrGT/1Cl11:08.48
4849GUERELLE VanessaYONNEPEUGEOT 205 GTI19GrF2000/12Cl31:08.76
49146POULET CyrilYONNEPEUGEOT 309 GTI20GrF2000/13Cl31:08.98
5030VALLET FabriceVILLEMOMBLEPEUGEOT 106 XSI6GrN/3Cl11:09.14
5155VIEUGUE Jean-ClaudeLOIRETRENAULT Super 521GrF2000/3Cl11:11.55
 4JOB DanielNEVERS MAGNY COURSDALLARA F301E/3NC
 56ERMANN LucSTANISLASPEUGEOT 106 MaxiF2000/1NC
 25CLOAREC AlexisYONNERENAULT 5 GT TurboN/4NC