Liste des Engagés
61 Engagés

 
ConcurrentAsaVoitureGroupeClasse
157VOIRIN ValentinAVALLONPEUGEOT 106 RallyeF20001
57DESNOYERS Jean-PhilippeAVALLONPEUGEOT 106 RallyeF20001
56ERMANN LucSTANISLASPEUGEOT 106 MaxiF20001
55VIEUGUE Jean-ClaudeLOIRETRENAULT Super 5F20001
154THOMAS BernardYONNEPEUGEOT 106 S16F20002
54THOMAS GuillaumeYONNEPEUGEOT 106 S16F20002
53VIGNAC FrédéricVILLEMOMBLECITROËN Saxo VTSF20002
52GAWEL JordanAUBOISEVOLKSWAGEN Golf GTIF20002
51LHOMME DidierLOIRETCITROËN Saxo VTSF20002
146POULET CyrilYONNEPEUGEOT 309 GTIF20003
140MILLOT OlivierAVALLONRENAULT 5 GT TurboF20003
50JACOT ChristopheAVALLONRENAULT 5 GT TurboF20003
49GUERELLE VanessaYONNEPEUGEOT 205 GTIF20003
48LEMOINE NicolasYONNEPEUGEOT 309 GTIF20003
47CLAVET EricHAUTE NORMANDIEVOLKSWAGEN Golf GTIF20003
46DRUEZ DavyYONNEPEUGEOT 309 GTIF20003
45HUSSON RolandAUBOISERENAULT 5 GT TurboF20003
44GIBERT FrédéricAVALLONRENAULT Clio RS CupF20003
43GRCEVIC NicolasYONNERENAULT 5 GT TurboF20003
42LOGAR NicolasAVALLONPEUGEOT 306 S16F20003
41LAIR OlivierYONNERENAULT Mégane CoupéF20003
40DORANGE FabienYONNEALFA ROMEO 75F20003
39TRAYAUD Jean-LouisSAINT MARTIALSIMCA Rallye IIIFC1
38THORIN DidierYONNEMARCADIER BarzoïFC1
37DEULNIAU BernardNEVERS MAGNY COURSSIMCA Rallye IIFC1
36VINCENT RomainJURASIMCA Rallye IIFC1
35AUBERT RichardMONTELIMARSIMCA Rallye IIFC2
34SIMONOT PascalYONNESIMCA CGFC2
33SIMONNET RodolpheYONNEALPINE A 110FC3
32DESROCHES DavidVINS DE MÂCONPEUGEOT 106 RallyeFN1
31DARGAUD GrégoireYONNECITROËN AX GTIFN1
30VALLET FabriceVILLEMOMBLEPEUGEOT 106 XSIFN1
29PATENAT ThomasJURAHONDA CivicFN2
28BEHAL PatrickPARISRENAULT Clio RSFN3
27AIGUIER NicolasAUBOISERENAULT Clio RSFN3
26CLECH LudovicYONNEB.M.W. M3FN4
25CLOAREC AlexisYONNERENAULT 5 GT TurboFN4
24BACHOFFNER AurélieALSACEPEUGEOT 205 RallyeFA1
23PAPIN JérômeAVALLONPEUGEOT 106 S16FA2
22DUPRAT Jean-Marc"71"B.M.W. M3FA4
21PELLICIOLI BrunoYONNEB.M.W. 325iFA4
20LEMAIRE CyrilleDETROITSEAT Leon Super CopaA4
19DERÉMOND DavidAUBOISERENAULT Clio RS CupGTTS2
18UNTERWALD ClaudeAUBOISEMITJET LightGTTS1
17VERDIER DavidYONNEB.M.W. Z3GT2
16LUSARDI LéonardDETROITLOTUS ExigeGT1
115BARBAUD BastienSEQUANIEBRC Evo 05CMCM
15SERRALTA FlorianSEQUANIEBRC Evo 05CMCM
14LAURENT ClaudeVILLEMOMBLEBRC CM 05CMCM
12SONZOGNI CédricAUBOISEBRC Evo 05CMCM
11PICAULT Jean-PierreMAINE-BRETAGNEBARQUETTE JPFSCCNF2
10BAUD MaximePERCHE VAL DE LOIRENORMA M20CN2
108CHATELAIN DavidYONNEMARTINI MK 76E1
8CHATELAIN FrédéricYONNEMARTINI MK 76E1
6BEAUVOIR BrunoPERCHE VAL DE LOIRETATUUSE7
7MAYEUR PierreALSACEMARTINI MK 62E2
5MAYEUR DavidALSACEMARTINI MK 62E2
4JOB DanielNEVERS MAGNY COURSDALLARA F301E3
3HANOT ChristianARDENNESMARTINI MK 79E3
2AIMÉ ReynaldAUBOISEDALLARA F301E3
1BOUCHARD Jean-PierreBOURGOGNELIGIER JS47E3