2ème Montée  
 
CltConcurrentAsaVoitureGroupeClasseTemps
15MAYEUR DavidALSACEMARTINI MK 62E20:47.00
27MAYEUR PierreALSACEMARTINI MK 62E20:47.21
31BOUCHARD Jean-PierreBOURGOGNELIGIER JS47E30:47.62
48CHATELAIN FrédéricYONNEMARTINI MK 76E10:48.02
510BAUD MaximePERCHE VAL DE LOIRENORMA M20CN20:49.72
612SONZOGNI CédricAUBOISEBRC Evo 05CMCM0:49.92
7108CHATELAIN DavidYONNEMARTINI MK 76E10:50.50
82AIMÉ ReynaldAUBOISEDALLARA F301E30:51.49
911PICAULT Jean-PierreMAINE-BRETAGNEBARQUETTE JPFSCCNF20:52.79
1033SIMONNET RodolpheYONNEALPINE A 110FC30:56.03
1134SIMONOT PascalYONNESIMCA CGFC20:56.29
1220LEMAIRE CyrilleDETROITSEAT Leon Super CopaA40:57.00
1319DERÉMOND DavidAUBOISERENAULT Clio RS CupGTTS20:57.39
1341LAIR OlivierYONNERENAULT Mégane CoupéF200030:57.39
1537DEULNIAU BernardNEVERS MAGNY COURSSIMCA Rallye IIFC10:57.45
1626CLECH LudovicYONNEB.M.W. M3FN40:57.78
1738THORIN DidierYONNEMARCADIER BarzoïFC10:58.08
1853VIGNAC FrédéricVILLEMOMBLECITROËN Saxo VTSF200020:58.64
1922DUPRAT Jean-Marc"71"B.M.W. M3FA40:59.40
2036VINCENT RomainJURASIMCA Rallye IIFC10:59.78
2154THOMAS GuillaumeYONNEPEUGEOT 106 S16F200021:00.00
2244GIBERT FrédéricAVALLONRENAULT Clio RS CupF200031:00.14
2323PAPIN JérômeAVALLONPEUGEOT 106 S16FA21:01.28
2417VERDIER DavidYONNEB.M.W. Z3GT21:01.39
2518UNTERWALD ClaudeAUBOISEMITJET LightGTTS11:01.66
2640DORANGE FabienYONNEALFA ROMEO 75F200031:01.68
2728BEHAL PatrickPARISRENAULT Clio RSFN31:02.16
2851LHOMME DidierLOIRETCITROËN Saxo VTSF200021:02.30
2929PATENAT ThomasJURAHONDA CivicFN21:02.79
3024BACHOFFNER AurélieALSACEPEUGEOT 205 RallyeFA11:02.89
3142LOGAR NicolasAVALLONPEUGEOT 306 S16F200031:03.46
3232DESROCHES DavidVINS DE MÂCONPEUGEOT 106 RallyeFN11:03.61
3343GRCEVIC NicolasYONNERENAULT 5 GT TurboF200031:04.19
34140MILLOT OlivierAVALLONRENAULT 5 GT TurboF200031:05.19
3548LEMOINE NicolasYONNEPEUGEOT 309 GTIF200031:05.62
3650JACOT ChristopheAVALLONRENAULT 5 GT TurboF200031:06.19
37154THOMAS BernardYONNEPEUGEOT 106 S16F200021:06.63
3821PELLICIOLI BrunoYONNEB.M.W. 325iFA41:06.95
3931DARGAUD GrégoireYONNECITROËN AX GTIFN11:07.24
4047CLAVET EricHAUTE NORMANDIEVOLKSWAGEN Golf GTIF200031:07.42
4157DESNOYERS Jean-PhilippeAVALLONPEUGEOT 106 RallyeF200011:07.57
42157VOIRIN ValentinAVALLONPEUGEOT 106 RallyeF200011:07.72
4345HUSSON RolandAUBOISERENAULT 5 GT TurboF200031:07.77
4446DRUEZ DavyYONNEPEUGEOT 309 GTIF200031:08.07
45146POULET CyrilYONNEPEUGEOT 309 GTIF200031:09.38
4616LUSARDI LéonardDETROITLOTUS ExigeGT11:09.82
4730VALLET FabriceVILLEMOMBLEPEUGEOT 106 XSIFN11:09.88
4849GUERELLE VanessaYONNEPEUGEOT 205 GTIF200031:10.39
4955VIEUGUE Jean-ClaudeLOIRETRENAULT Super 5F200011:12.45
5052GAWEL JordanAUBOISEVOLKSWAGEN Golf GTIF200021:13.24
 39TRAYAUD Jean-LouisSAINT MARTIALSIMCA Rallye IIIFC1NC
 4JOB DanielNEVERS MAGNY COURSDALLARA F301E3NC
 25CLOAREC AlexisYONNERENAULT 5 GT TurboFN4NC
 56ERMANN LucSTANISLASPEUGEOT 106 MaxiF20001NC