Classement à l'issue de la 2ème Montée  
CltConcurrentAsaVoitureGroupeClasseTemps
19LAMONICA JordanCORSICANORMA M20 FCCN20:45.33
26CHATELAIN FrédéricYONNENORMA M20 FCN20:45.79
38LAMONICA BrunoVELAY-AUVERGNENORMA M20 FCCN20:45.89
41BOISSON GaëlLA CHATREDALLARA F307E50:46.27
52BRENOT ThierryBEAUJOLAISDALLARA 302E50:46.63
617SERRALTA FlorianSEQUANIEBRC CM 05CMCM0:48.00
74GREGOIRE OlivierBOURGOGNEDALLARA 399E10:48.36
821GREGOIRE FranckBOURGOGNESPEEDCAR GTRCMCM0:48.85
918BARBAUD BastienSEQUANIEBRC CM 05CMCM0:49.78
107CHATELAIN DavidYONNENORMA M20 FCN20:49.97
1120GODOT Sébastien"71"SPEEDCAR GTRCMCM0:50.36
1211ALEXANDRE DavidBOURGOGNELIGIER JS 51CNF10:50.94
1325CHAVOT Thomas"71"SEAT Leon Super CopaA50:52.42
143JOB DanielNEVERS MAGNY COURSDALLARA 301E50:53.06
1519LAURENT ClaudeVILLEMOMBLEBRC CM 05CMCM0:53.26
1670SIMONOT PascalYONNESIMCA CGFC20:54.04
1768SIMONNET RodolpheYONNEALPINE A 110FC30:54.28
1860CESCO-RESIA KévinJURAHONDA CivicF200020:54.87
1972THORIN DidierYONNEMARCADIER BarzoïFC10:55.34
2038BOURNY HugoCIRCUIT DE BRESSEB.M.W. M3FN40:55.38
2069BLANCHARD BrunoFOREZFORD Escort RS 2000FC30:55.38
2271DEULNIAU BernardNEVERS MAGNY COURSSIMCA Rallye IIFC10:55.65
2333VIALLE Patrick"71"PEUGEOT 206 XSFA20:55.85
2447KOSK DamienPAYS DE MONTBELIARDRENAULT Clio WilliamsF200030:56.16
2529THOMASSET Laurent"71"RENAULT Clio RS CupFA30:56.52
2658VIGNAC FrédéricVILLEMOMBLECITROËN Saxo VTSF200020:56.55
2764FAILLIE FabriceAVALLONCITROËN Saxo VTSF200020:56.56
2826DERÉMOND DavidAUBOISERENAULT Clio RS CupA40:56.77
2945GIBERT FrédéricAVALLONRENAULT Clio RS CupF200030:56.83
3027GLINSKI Christophe"71"RENAULT Clio RS CupA40:56.89
3123SAINT-GERMAIN ClaudeYONNECATERHAM SevenGT10:57.61
3231REBOIS RomainVILLEMOMBLEPEUGEOT 206 RcFA30:57.67
3356THOMAS GuillaumeYONNEPEUGEOT 106 S16F200020:57.69
3465POITTEVIN RachelAUBOISEPEUGEOT 106 XSIF200010:58.02
3548FORGE MartinJURARENAULT Clio WilliamsF200030:58.09
3659BELLATON ChristopheRHÔNEPEUGEOT 106 Kit CarF200020:58.40
3728DIAZ Matthieu"71"RENAULT Clio RS CupA30:58.41
3850DORANGE FabienYONNEALFA ROMEO 75F200030:58.44
3922UNTERWALD ClaudeAUBOISEMITJET LightGTTS10:58.53
4063GAWEL JordanAUBOISEVOLKSWAGEN Golf GTIF200020:58.76
4139BEHAL PatrickPARISRENAULT Clio RSFN30:58.80
4251CLECH LudovicYONNECITROËN ZX 16VF200030:59.15
4343CHERVIER JulienBEAUJOLAISCITROËN Saxo VTSFN20:59.49
4466DUMAS SergeCENTAUREPEUGEOT 205 RallyeF200010:59.78
4530MENETRIER NicolasBOURGOGNERENAULT Clio RS CupFA30:59.84
4632JUZWENKO JérômeAVALLONRENAULT Clio RSFA31:00.07
4742SAUTEREAU BernardLANGRESHONDA Civic SriFN21:00.21
4873GUERAULT PhilippeAUBOISERENAULT 8 GordiniFC11:00.22
4940BARDIN KévinLANGRESPEUGEOT 206 RcFN31:00.37
5046BONNOT MickaëlAUBOISERENAULT Clio WilliamsF200031:00.88
5149GRCEVIC NicolasYONNERENAULT 5 GT TurboF200031:01.09
5124LUSARDI LéonardDETROITLOTUS EliseGT11:01.09
5341BARDIN YohanLANGRESPEUGEOT 206 RcFN31:01.20
5444PAPIN NicolasAVALLONPEUGEOT 106 RallyeFN11:01.73
5534JOVIN FranckAVALLONPEUGEOT 106 XSIFA11:01.84
5636PETIT ThomasVILLEMOMBLEPEUGEOT 106 XSIFA11:02.16
5757THOMAS BernardYONNEPEUGEOT 106 S16F200021:02.60
5854LEMOINE NicolasYONNEPEUGEOT 309 GTIF200031:03.25
5953DRUEZ DavyAUBOISEPEUGEOT 309 GTIF200031:03.40
6055GUERELLE VanessaYONNEPEUGEOT 205 GTIF200031:04.32
6137BARON QuentinPOITOUPEUGEOT 106 XSIFA11:04.36
6235VUILLEMOT FrédéricBOURGOGNEPEUGEOT 205 RallyeFA11:05.46
6352POULET CyrilAUBOISEPEUGEOT 309 GTIF200031:05.64
6462SIMONNET LouisYONNEFORD Fiesta XR2iF200021:06.69
6561FIEVEZ JulienPAYS DE MONTBELIARDFORD Fiesta XR2iF200021:07.85
6674BLIN PascalYONNESIMCA Rallye IIFC11:07.98
 12ALEXANDRE MarionBOURGOGNELIGIER JS 51CNF1NC
 10ARBANT EmmanuelCIRCUIT DE BRESSENORMA M20 FCN2NC
 16SAINT-GERMAIN MartialYONNEMERLIN MP 2000CN1NC
 14DELORME BernardBEAUJOLAISRADICAL Pro SportCNF1NC
 15SAINT-GERMAIN ArthurYONNEMERLIN MP 2000CN1NC
 5JARILLOT MickaëlAUBOISEDALLARA 389E1NC