Classement à l'issue de la 3ème Montée  
CltConcurrentAsaVoitureGroupeClasseTemps
19LAMONICA JordanCORSICANORMA M20 FCCN20:45.11
21BOISSON GaëlLA CHATREDALLARA F307E50:45.68
36CHATELAIN FrédéricYONNENORMA M20 FCN20:45.79
48LAMONICA BrunoVELAY-AUVERGNENORMA M20 FCCN20:45.89
52BRENOT ThierryBEAUJOLAISDALLARA 302E50:46.37
610ARBANT EmmanuelCIRCUIT DE BRESSENORMA M20 FCN20:47.22
717SERRALTA FlorianSEQUANIEBRC CM 05CMCM0:47.63
84GREGOIRE OlivierBOURGOGNEDALLARA 399E10:48.36
921GREGOIRE FranckBOURGOGNESPEEDCAR GTRCMCM0:48.77
1020GODOT Sébastien"71"SPEEDCAR GTRCMCM0:48.79
1118BARBAUD BastienSEQUANIEBRC CM 05CMCM0:49.43
117CHATELAIN DavidYONNENORMA M20 FCN20:49.43
1311ALEXANDRE DavidBOURGOGNELIGIER JS 51CNF10:50.35
143JOB DanielNEVERS MAGNY COURSDALLARA 301E50:50.88
1525CHAVOT Thomas"71"SEAT Leon Super CopaA50:51.74
1619LAURENT ClaudeVILLEMOMBLEBRC CM 05CMCM0:53.26
1768SIMONNET RodolpheYONNEALPINE A 110FC30:53.58
1870SIMONOT PascalYONNESIMCA CGFC20:53.89
1912ALEXANDRE MarionBOURGOGNELIGIER JS 51CNF10:54.17
2038BOURNY HugoCIRCUIT DE BRESSEB.M.W. M3FN40:54.26
2160CESCO-RESIA KévinJURAHONDA CivicF200020:54.47
2269BLANCHARD BrunoFOREZFORD Escort RS 2000FC30:55.34
2272THORIN DidierYONNEMARCADIER BarzoïFC10:55.34
2433VIALLE Patrick"71"PEUGEOT 206 XSFA20:55.45
2526DERÉMOND DavidAUBOISERENAULT Clio RS CupA40:55.47
2647KOSK DamienPAYS DE MONTBELIARDRENAULT Clio WilliamsF200030:55.63
2771DEULNIAU BernardNEVERS MAGNY COURSSIMCA Rallye IIFC10:55.65
2829THOMASSET Laurent"71"RENAULT Clio RS CupFA30:55.92
2958VIGNAC FrédéricVILLEMOMBLECITROËN Saxo VTSF200020:56.26
3027GLINSKI Christophe"71"RENAULT Clio RS CupA40:56.38
3145GIBERT FrédéricAVALLONRENAULT Clio RS CupF200030:56.41
3264FAILLIE FabriceAVALLONCITROËN Saxo VTSF200020:56.56
3348FORGE MartinJURARENAULT Clio WilliamsF200030:57.19
3456THOMAS GuillaumeYONNEPEUGEOT 106 S16F200020:57.60
3523SAINT-GERMAIN ClaudeYONNECATERHAM SevenGT10:57.61
3631REBOIS RomainVILLEMOMBLEPEUGEOT 206 RcFA30:57.67
3728DIAZ Matthieu"71"RENAULT Clio RS CupA30:57.74
3865POITTEVIN RachelAUBOISEPEUGEOT 106 XSIF200010:58.02
3922UNTERWALD ClaudeAUBOISEMITJET LightGTTS10:58.26
4050DORANGE FabienYONNEALFA ROMEO 75F200030:58.40
4059BELLATON ChristopheRHÔNEPEUGEOT 106 Kit CarF200020:58.40
4239BEHAL PatrickPARISRENAULT Clio RSFN30:58.50
4363GAWEL JordanAUBOISEVOLKSWAGEN Golf GTIF200020:58.59
4430MENETRIER NicolasBOURGOGNERENAULT Clio RS CupFA30:58.94
4551CLECH LudovicYONNECITROËN ZX 16VF200030:59.15
4643CHERVIER JulienBEAUJOLAISCITROËN Saxo VTSFN20:59.49
4766DUMAS SergeCENTAUREPEUGEOT 205 RallyeF200010:59.78
4832JUZWENKO JérômeAVALLONRENAULT Clio RSFA30:59.80
4942SAUTEREAU BernardLANGRESHONDA Civic SriFN21:00.21
5073GUERAULT PhilippeAUBOISERENAULT 8 GordiniFC11:00.22
5140BARDIN KévinLANGRESPEUGEOT 206 RcFN31:00.37
5249GRCEVIC NicolasYONNERENAULT 5 GT TurboF200031:00.60
5334JOVIN FranckAVALLONPEUGEOT 106 XSIFA11:00.65
5446BONNOT MickaëlAUBOISERENAULT Clio WilliamsF200031:00.88
5524LUSARDI LéonardDETROITLOTUS EliseGT11:01.09
5641BARDIN YohanLANGRESPEUGEOT 206 RcFN31:01.20
5757THOMAS BernardYONNEPEUGEOT 106 S16F200021:01.32
5836PETIT ThomasVILLEMOMBLEPEUGEOT 106 XSIFA11:01.71
5944PAPIN NicolasAVALLONPEUGEOT 106 RallyeFN11:01.73
6054LEMOINE NicolasYONNEPEUGEOT 309 GTIF200031:02.38
6135VUILLEMOT FrédéricBOURGOGNEPEUGEOT 205 RallyeFA11:03.00
6253DRUEZ DavyAUBOISEPEUGEOT 309 GTIF200031:03.18
6337BARON QuentinPOITOUPEUGEOT 106 XSIFA11:03.29
6455GUERELLE VanessaYONNEPEUGEOT 205 GTIF200031:04.32
6552POULET CyrilAUBOISEPEUGEOT 309 GTIF200031:04.83
6662SIMONNET LouisYONNEFORD Fiesta XR2iF200021:05.56
6761FIEVEZ JulienPAYS DE MONTBELIARDFORD Fiesta XR2iF200021:07.85
6874BLIN PascalYONNESIMCA Rallye IIFC11:07.98
 16SAINT-GERMAIN MartialYONNEMERLIN MP 2000CN1NC
 15SAINT-GERMAIN ArthurYONNEMERLIN MP 2000CN1NC
 14DELORME BernardBEAUJOLAISRADICAL Pro SportCNF1NC
 5JARILLOT MickaëlAUBOISEDALLARA 389E1NC