Classement Final Définitif  
CltConcurrentAsaVoitureCltGrp/CltClTemps
19LAMONICA JordanCORSICANORMA M20 FC1GrC/1Cl20:45.11
21BOISSON GaëlLA CHATREDALLARA F3071GrE/1Cl50:45.67
36CHATELAIN FrédéricYONNENORMA M20 F2GrC/2Cl20:45.70
48LAMONICA BrunoVELAY-AUVERGNENORMA M20 FC3GrC/3Cl20:45.89
52BRENOT ThierryBEAUJOLAISDALLARA 3022GrE/2Cl50:46.37
64GREGOIRE OlivierBOURGOGNEDALLARA 3993GrE/1Cl10:46.73
710ARBANT EmmanuelCIRCUIT DE BRESSENORMA M20 F4GrC/4Cl20:47.22
817SERRALTA FlorianSEQUANIEBRC CM 055GrC/1ClCM0:47.63
920GODOT Sébastien"71"SPEEDCAR GTR6GrC/2ClCM0:48.30
1021GREGOIRE FranckBOURGOGNESPEEDCAR GTR7GrC/3ClCM0:48.52
1118BARBAUD BastienSEQUANIEBRC CM 058GrC/4ClCM0:48.76
127CHATELAIN DavidYONNENORMA M20 F9GrC/5Cl20:49.23
1311ALEXANDRE DavidBOURGOGNELIGIER JS 5110GrC/1Cl10:50.12
143JOB DanielNEVERS MAGNY COURSDALLARA 3014GrE/3Cl50:50.64
1525CHAVOT Thomas"71"SEAT Leon Super Copa1GrA/1Cl50:51.52
1668SIMONNET RodolpheYONNEALPINE A 1101GrFC/1Cl30:52.65
1712ALEXANDRE MarionBOURGOGNELIGIER JS 5111GrC/2Cl10:53.07
1819LAURENT ClaudeVILLEMOMBLEBRC CM 0512GrC/5ClCM0:53.26
1970SIMONOT PascalYONNESIMCA CG2GrFC/1Cl20:53.89
2038BOURNY HugoCIRCUIT DE BRESSEB.M.W. M31GrN/1Cl40:54.26
2160CESCO-RESIA KévinJURAHONDA Civic1GrF2000/1Cl20:54.42
2233VIALLE Patrick"71"PEUGEOT 206 XS2GrA/1Cl20:55.26
2369BLANCHARD BrunoFOREZFORD Escort RS 20003GrFC/2Cl30:55.34
2472THORIN DidierYONNEMARCADIER Barzoï4GrFC/1Cl10:55.34
2526DERÉMOND DavidAUBOISERENAULT Clio RS Cup3GrA/1Cl40:55.47
2647KOSK DamienPAYS DE MONTBELIARDRENAULT Clio Williams2GrF2000/1Cl30:55.63
2771DEULNIAU BernardNEVERS MAGNY COURSSIMCA Rallye II5GrFC/2Cl10:55.65
2864FAILLIE FabriceAVALLONCITROËN Saxo VTS3GrF2000/2Cl20:55.69
2929THOMASSET Laurent"71"RENAULT Clio RS Cup4GrA/1Cl30:55.92
3058VIGNAC FrédéricVILLEMOMBLECITROËN Saxo VTS4GrF2000/3Cl20:56.26
3127GLINSKI Christophe"71"RENAULT Clio RS Cup5GrA/2Cl40:56.38
3245GIBERT FrédéricAVALLONRENAULT Clio RS Cup5GrF2000/2Cl30:56.41
3348FORGE MartinJURARENAULT Clio Williams6GrF2000/3Cl30:57.19
3428DIAZ Matthieu"71"RENAULT Clio RS Cup6GrA/2Cl30:57.42
3556THOMAS GuillaumeYONNEPEUGEOT 106 S167GrF2000/4Cl20:57.55
3623SAINT-GERMAIN ClaudeYONNECATERHAM Seven1GrGT/1Cl10:57.61
3731REBOIS RomainVILLEMOMBLEPEUGEOT 206 Rc7GrA/3Cl30:57.67
3865POITTEVIN RachelAUBOISEPEUGEOT 106 XSI8GrF2000/1Cl10:58.02
3930MENETRIER NicolasBOURGOGNERENAULT Clio RS Cup8GrA/4Cl30:58.18
4022UNTERWALD ClaudeAUBOISEMITJET Light1GrGTTS/1Cl10:58.25
4139BEHAL PatrickPARISRENAULT Clio RS2GrN/1Cl30:58.26
4263GAWEL JordanAUBOISEVOLKSWAGEN Golf GTI9GrF2000/5Cl20:58.29
4350DORANGE FabienYONNEALFA ROMEO 7510GrF2000/4Cl30:58.39
4459BELLATON ChristopheRHÔNEPEUGEOT 106 Kit Car11GrF2000/6Cl20:58.40
4551CLECH LudovicYONNECITROËN ZX 16V12GrF2000/5Cl30:58.69
4632JUZWENKO JérômeAVALLONRENAULT Clio RS9GrA/5Cl30:59.13
4743CHERVIER JulienBEAUJOLAISCITROËN Saxo VTS3GrN/1Cl20:59.49
4866DUMAS SergeCENTAUREPEUGEOT 205 Rallye13GrF2000/2Cl10:59.78
4942SAUTEREAU BernardLANGRESHONDA Civic Sri4GrN/2Cl21:00.21
5073GUERAULT PhilippeAUBOISERENAULT 8 Gordini6GrFC/3Cl11:00.22
5140BARDIN KévinLANGRESPEUGEOT 206 Rc5GrN/2Cl31:00.23
5249GRCEVIC NicolasYONNERENAULT 5 GT Turbo14GrF2000/6Cl31:00.60
5334JOVIN FranckAVALLONPEUGEOT 106 XSI10GrA/1Cl11:00.65
5446BONNOT MickaëlAUBOISERENAULT Clio Williams15GrF2000/7Cl31:00.88
5541BARDIN YohanLANGRESPEUGEOT 206 Rc6GrN/3Cl31:01.09
5624LUSARDI LéonardDETROITLOTUS Elise2GrGT/2Cl11:01.09
5757THOMAS BernardYONNEPEUGEOT 106 S1616GrF2000/7Cl21:01.32
5836PETIT ThomasVILLEMOMBLEPEUGEOT 106 XSI11GrA/2Cl11:01.71
5944PAPIN NicolasAVALLONPEUGEOT 106 Rallye7GrN/1Cl11:01.73
6054LEMOINE NicolasYONNEPEUGEOT 309 GTI17GrF2000/8Cl31:02.38
6137BARON QuentinPOITOUPEUGEOT 106 XSI12GrA/3Cl11:02.98
6235VUILLEMOT FrédéricBOURGOGNEPEUGEOT 205 Rallye13GrA/4Cl11:03.00
6353DRUEZ DavyAUBOISEPEUGEOT 309 GTI18GrF2000/9Cl31:03.18
6455GUERELLE VanessaYONNEPEUGEOT 205 GTI19GrF2000/10Cl31:04.32
6552POULET CyrilAUBOISEPEUGEOT 309 GTI20GrF2000/11Cl31:04.83
6662SIMONNET LouisYONNEFORD Fiesta XR2i21GrF2000/8Cl21:05.56
6761FIEVEZ JulienPAYS DE MONTBELIARDFORD Fiesta XR2i22GrF2000/9Cl21:07.85
6874BLIN PascalYONNESIMCA Rallye II7GrFC/4Cl11:07.98
 16SAINT-GERMAIN MartialYONNEMERLIN MP 2000C/1NC
 15SAINT-GERMAIN ArthurYONNEMERLIN MP 2000C/1NC
 14DELORME BernardBEAUJOLAISRADICAL Pro SportC/1NC
 5JARILLOT MickaëlAUBOISEDALLARA 389E/1NC