Liste des Engagés
73 Engagés

 
ConcurrentAsaVoitureGroupeClasse
74BLIN PascalYONNESIMCA Rallye IIFC1
73GUERAULT PhilippeAUBOISERENAULT 8 GordiniFC1
72THORIN DidierYONNEMARCADIER BarzoïFC1
71DEULNIAU BernardNEVERS MAGNY COURSSIMCA Rallye IIFC1
70SIMONOT PascalYONNESIMCA CGFC2
69BLANCHARD BrunoFOREZFORD Escort RS 2000FC3
68SIMONNET RodolpheYONNEALPINE A 110FC3
67BOXBERGER JulienRHÔNEPEUGEOT 106 RallyeF20001
66DUMAS SergeCENTAUREPEUGEOT 205 RallyeF20001
65POITTEVIN RachelAUBOISEPEUGEOT 106 XSIF20001
64FAILLIE FabriceAVALLONCITROËN Saxo VTSF20002
63GAWEL JordanAUBOISEVOLKSWAGEN Golf GTIF20002
62SIMONNET LouisYONNEFORD Fiesta XR2iF20002
61FIEVEZ JulienPAYS DE MONTBELIARDFORD Fiesta XR2iF20002
60CESCO-RESIA KévinJURAHONDA CivicF20002
59BELLATON ChristopheRHÔNEPEUGEOT 106 Kit CarF20002
58VIGNAC FrédéricVILLEMOMBLECITROËN Saxo VTSF20002
57THOMAS BernardYONNEPEUGEOT 106 S16F20002
56THOMAS GuillaumeYONNEPEUGEOT 106 S16F20002
55GUERELLE VanessaYONNEPEUGEOT 205 GTIF20003
54LEMOINE NicolasYONNEPEUGEOT 309 GTIF20003
53DRUEZ DavyAUBOISEPEUGEOT 309 GTIF20003
52POULET CyrilAUBOISEPEUGEOT 309 GTIF20003
51CLECH LudovicYONNECITROËN ZX 16VF20003
50DORANGE FabienYONNEALFA ROMEO 75F20003
49GRCEVIC NicolasYONNERENAULT 5 GT TurboF20003
48FORGE MartinJURARENAULT Clio WilliamsF20003
47KOSK DamienPAYS DE MONTBELIARDRENAULT Clio WilliamsF20003
46BONNOT MickaëlAUBOISERENAULT Clio WilliamsF20003
45GIBERT FrédéricAVALLONRENAULT Clio RS CupF20003
44PAPIN NicolasAVALLONPEUGEOT 106 RallyeFN1
43CHERVIER JulienBEAUJOLAISCITROËN Saxo VTSFN2
42SAUTEREAU BernardLANGRESHONDA Civic SriFN2
41BARDIN YohanLANGRESPEUGEOT 206 RcFN3
40BARDIN KévinLANGRESPEUGEOT 206 RcFN3
39BEHAL PatrickPARISRENAULT Clio RSFN3
38BOURNY HugoCIRCUIT DE BRESSEB.M.W. M3FN4
37BARON QuentinPOITOUPEUGEOT 106 XSIFA1
36PETIT ThomasVILLEMOMBLEPEUGEOT 106 XSIFA1
35VUILLEMOT FrédéricBOURGOGNEPEUGEOT 205 RallyeFA1
34JOVIN FranckAVALLONPEUGEOT 106 XSIFA1
33VIALLE Patrick"71"PEUGEOT 206 XSFA2
32JUZWENKO JérômeAVALLONRENAULT Clio RSFA3
31REBOIS RomainVILLEMOMBLEPEUGEOT 206 RcFA3
30MENETRIER NicolasBOURGOGNERENAULT Clio RS CupFA3
29THOMASSET Laurent"71"RENAULT Clio RS CupFA3
28DIAZ Matthieu"71"RENAULT Clio RS CupA3
27GLINSKI Christophe"71"RENAULT Clio RS CupA4
26DERÉMOND DavidAUBOISERENAULT Clio RS CupA4
25CHAVOT Thomas"71"SEAT Leon Super CopaA5
24LUSARDI LéonardDETROITLOTUS EliseGT1
23SAINT-GERMAIN ClaudeYONNECATERHAM SevenGT1
22UNTERWALD ClaudeAUBOISEMITJET LightGTTS1
21GREGOIRE FranckBOURGOGNESPEEDCAR GTRCMCM
20GODOT Sébastien"71"SPEEDCAR GTRCMCM
19LAURENT ClaudeVILLEMOMBLEBRC CM 05CMCM
18BARBAUD BastienSEQUANIEBRC CM 05CMCM
17SERRALTA FlorianSEQUANIEBRC CM 05CMCM
16SAINT-GERMAIN MartialYONNEMERLIN MP 2000CN1
15SAINT-GERMAIN ArthurYONNEMERLIN MP 2000CN1
14DELORME BernardBEAUJOLAISRADICAL Pro SportCNF1
12ALEXANDRE MarionBOURGOGNELIGIER JS 51CNF1
11ALEXANDRE DavidBOURGOGNELIGIER JS 51CNF1
10ARBANT EmmanuelCIRCUIT DE BRESSENORMA M20 FCN2
9LAMONICA JordanCORSICANORMA M20 FCCN2
8LAMONICA BrunoVELAY-AUVERGNENORMA M20 FCCN2
7CHATELAIN DavidYONNENORMA M20 FCN2
6CHATELAIN FrédéricYONNENORMA M20 FCN2
5JARILLOT MickaëlAUBOISEDALLARA 389E1
4GREGOIRE OlivierBOURGOGNEDALLARA 399E1
3JOB DanielNEVERS MAGNY COURSDALLARA 301E5
2BRENOT ThierryBEAUJOLAISDALLARA 302E5
1BOISSON GaëlLA CHATREDALLARA F307E5