1ère Montée  
 
CltConcurrentAsaVoitureGroupeClasseTemps
19LAMONICA JordanCORSICANORMA M20 FCCN20:45.33
28LAMONICA BrunoVELAY-AUVERGNENORMA M20 FCCN20:45.89
36CHATELAIN FrédéricYONNENORMA M20 FCN20:46.08
42BRENOT ThierryBEAUJOLAISDALLARA 302E50:46.63
51BOISSON GaëlLA CHATREDALLARA F307E50:46.74
617SERRALTA FlorianSEQUANIEBRC CM 05CMCM0:48.00
721GREGOIRE FranckBOURGOGNESPEEDCAR GTRCMCM0:49.44
818BARBAUD BastienSEQUANIEBRC CM 05CMCM0:49.87
911ALEXANDRE DavidBOURGOGNELIGIER JS 51CNF10:51.72
107CHATELAIN DavidYONNENORMA M20 FCN20:51.74
113JOB DanielNEVERS MAGNY COURSDALLARA 301E50:53.06
1225CHAVOT Thomas"71"SEAT Leon Super CopaA50:53.12
1319LAURENT ClaudeVILLEMOMBLEBRC CM 05CMCM0:53.26
1468SIMONNET RodolpheYONNEALPINE A 110FC30:54.28
1570SIMONOT PascalYONNESIMCA CGFC20:54.34
1660CESCO-RESIA KévinJURAHONDA CivicF200020:54.87
1738BOURNY HugoCIRCUIT DE BRESSEB.M.W. M3FN40:55.61
1833VIALLE Patrick"71"PEUGEOT 206 XSFA20:55.88
1971DEULNIAU BernardNEVERS MAGNY COURSSIMCA Rallye IIFC10:55.93
2029THOMASSET Laurent"71"RENAULT Clio RS CupFA30:56.52
2158VIGNAC FrédéricVILLEMOMBLECITROËN Saxo VTSF200020:56.55
2269BLANCHARD BrunoFOREZFORD Escort RS 2000FC30:56.56
2347KOSK DamienPAYS DE MONTBELIARDRENAULT Clio WilliamsF200030:56.57
2426DERÉMOND DavidAUBOISERENAULT Clio RS CupA40:56.77
2464FAILLIE FabriceAVALLONCITROËN Saxo VTSF200020:56.77
2672THORIN DidierYONNEMARCADIER BarzoïFC10:56.81
2727GLINSKI Christophe"71"RENAULT Clio RS CupA40:56.89
2845GIBERT FrédéricAVALLONRENAULT Clio RS CupF200030:57.18
2923SAINT-GERMAIN ClaudeYONNECATERHAM SevenGT10:57.61
3031REBOIS RomainVILLEMOMBLEPEUGEOT 206 RcFA30:57.67
3156THOMAS GuillaumeYONNEPEUGEOT 106 S16F200020:57.76
3248FORGE MartinJURARENAULT Clio WilliamsF200030:58.21
3350DORANGE FabienYONNEALFA ROMEO 75F200030:58.44
3422UNTERWALD ClaudeAUBOISEMITJET LightGTTS10:58.53
3565POITTEVIN RachelAUBOISEPEUGEOT 106 XSIF200010:58.58
3639BEHAL PatrickPARISRENAULT Clio RSFN30:58.80
3763GAWEL JordanAUBOISEVOLKSWAGEN Golf GTIF200020:59.05
3828DIAZ Matthieu"71"RENAULT Clio RS CupA30:59.10
3943CHERVIER JulienBEAUJOLAISCITROËN Saxo VTSFN20:59.63
4030MENETRIER NicolasBOURGOGNERENAULT Clio RS CupFA30:59.84
4142SAUTEREAU BernardLANGRESHONDA Civic SriFN21:00.21
4273GUERAULT PhilippeAUBOISERENAULT 8 GordiniFC11:00.22
4359BELLATON ChristopheRHÔNEPEUGEOT 106 Kit CarF200021:00.36
4440BARDIN KévinLANGRESPEUGEOT 206 RcFN31:00.37
4566DUMAS SergeCENTAUREPEUGEOT 205 RallyeF200011:00.47
4632JUZWENKO JérômeAVALLONRENAULT Clio RSFA31:00.54
4751CLECH LudovicYONNECITROËN ZX 16VF200031:00.56
4846BONNOT MickaëlAUBOISERENAULT Clio WilliamsF200031:00.88
4941BARDIN YohanLANGRESPEUGEOT 206 RcFN31:01.20
5020GODOT Sébastien"71"SPEEDCAR GTRCMCM1:01.39
5134JOVIN FranckAVALLONPEUGEOT 106 XSIFA11:01.84
5249GRCEVIC NicolasYONNERENAULT 5 GT TurboF200031:01.86
5336PETIT ThomasVILLEMOMBLEPEUGEOT 106 XSIFA11:02.40
5424LUSARDI LéonardDETROITLOTUS EliseGT11:02.41
5557THOMAS BernardYONNEPEUGEOT 106 S16F200021:03.43
5644PAPIN NicolasAVALLONPEUGEOT 106 RallyeFN11:03.71
5754LEMOINE NicolasYONNEPEUGEOT 309 GTIF200031:04.03
5837BARON QuentinPOITOUPEUGEOT 106 XSIFA11:04.36
5953DRUEZ DavyAUBOISEPEUGEOT 309 GTIF200031:04.74
6055GUERELLE VanessaYONNEPEUGEOT 205 GTIF200031:04.85
6135VUILLEMOT FrédéricBOURGOGNEPEUGEOT 205 RallyeFA11:05.46
6252POULET CyrilAUBOISEPEUGEOT 309 GTIF200031:05.64
6374BLIN PascalYONNESIMCA Rallye IIFC11:07.98
 4GREGOIRE OlivierBOURGOGNEDALLARA 399E1NC
 12ALEXANDRE MarionBOURGOGNELIGIER JS 51CNF1NC
 10ARBANT EmmanuelCIRCUIT DE BRESSENORMA M20 FCN2NC
 16SAINT-GERMAIN MartialYONNEMERLIN MP 2000CN1NC
 61FIEVEZ JulienPAYS DE MONTBELIARDFORD Fiesta XR2iF20002NC
 14DELORME BernardBEAUJOLAISRADICAL Pro SportCNF1NC
 15SAINT-GERMAIN ArthurYONNEMERLIN MP 2000CN1NC
 5JARILLOT MickaëlAUBOISEDALLARA 389E1NC
 62SIMONNET LouisYONNEFORD Fiesta XR2iF20002NC