2ème Montée  
 
CltConcurrentAsaVoitureGroupeClasseTemps
16CHATELAIN FrédéricYONNENORMA M20 FCN20:45.79
29LAMONICA JordanCORSICANORMA M20 FCCN20:45.88
31BOISSON GaëlLA CHATREDALLARA F307E50:46.27
48LAMONICA BrunoVELAY-AUVERGNENORMA M20 FCCN20:46.62
52BRENOT ThierryBEAUJOLAISDALLARA 302E50:46.83
617SERRALTA FlorianSEQUANIEBRC CM 05CMCM0:48.08
74GREGOIRE OlivierBOURGOGNEDALLARA 399E10:48.36
821GREGOIRE FranckBOURGOGNESPEEDCAR GTRCMCM0:48.85
918BARBAUD BastienSEQUANIEBRC CM 05CMCM0:49.78
107CHATELAIN DavidYONNENORMA M20 FCN20:49.97
1120GODOT Sébastien"71"SPEEDCAR GTRCMCM0:50.36
1211ALEXANDRE DavidBOURGOGNELIGIER JS 51CNF10:50.94
1325CHAVOT Thomas"71"SEAT Leon Super CopaA50:52.42
1470SIMONOT PascalYONNESIMCA CGFC20:54.04
153JOB DanielNEVERS MAGNY COURSDALLARA 301E50:54.06
1660CESCO-RESIA KévinJURAHONDA CivicF200020:55.26
1772THORIN DidierYONNEMARCADIER BarzoïFC10:55.34
1838BOURNY HugoCIRCUIT DE BRESSEB.M.W. M3FN40:55.38
1869BLANCHARD BrunoFOREZFORD Escort RS 2000FC30:55.38
2071DEULNIAU BernardNEVERS MAGNY COURSSIMCA Rallye IIFC10:55.65
2119LAURENT ClaudeVILLEMOMBLEBRC CM 05CMCM0:55.66
2233VIALLE Patrick"71"PEUGEOT 206 XSFA20:55.85
2347KOSK DamienPAYS DE MONTBELIARDRENAULT Clio WilliamsF200030:56.16
2464FAILLIE FabriceAVALLONCITROËN Saxo VTSF200020:56.56
2558VIGNAC FrédéricVILLEMOMBLECITROËN Saxo VTSF200020:56.65
2645GIBERT FrédéricAVALLONRENAULT Clio RS CupF200030:56.83
2726DERÉMOND DavidAUBOISERENAULT Clio RS CupA40:57.43
2829THOMASSET Laurent"71"RENAULT Clio RS CupFA30:57.47
2956THOMAS GuillaumeYONNEPEUGEOT 106 S16F200020:57.69
3065POITTEVIN RachelAUBOISEPEUGEOT 106 XSIF200010:58.02
3148FORGE MartinJURARENAULT Clio WilliamsF200030:58.09
3227GLINSKI Christophe"71"RENAULT Clio RS CupA40:58.36
3359BELLATON ChristopheRHÔNEPEUGEOT 106 Kit CarF200020:58.40
3428DIAZ Matthieu"71"RENAULT Clio RS CupA30:58.41
3550DORANGE FabienYONNEALFA ROMEO 75F200030:58.49
3663GAWEL JordanAUBOISEVOLKSWAGEN Golf GTIF200020:58.76
3722UNTERWALD ClaudeAUBOISEMITJET LightGTTS10:58.98
3851CLECH LudovicYONNECITROËN ZX 16VF200030:59.15
3943CHERVIER JulienBEAUJOLAISCITROËN Saxo VTSFN20:59.49
4066DUMAS SergeCENTAUREPEUGEOT 205 RallyeF200010:59.78
4123SAINT-GERMAIN ClaudeYONNECATERHAM SevenGT11:00.03
4232JUZWENKO JérômeAVALLONRENAULT Clio RSFA31:00.07
4331REBOIS RomainVILLEMOMBLEPEUGEOT 206 RcFA31:00.51
4449GRCEVIC NicolasYONNERENAULT 5 GT TurboF200031:01.09
4424LUSARDI LéonardDETROITLOTUS EliseGT11:01.09
4673GUERAULT PhilippeAUBOISERENAULT 8 GordiniFC11:01.28
4744PAPIN NicolasAVALLONPEUGEOT 106 RallyeFN11:01.73
4834JOVIN FranckAVALLONPEUGEOT 106 XSIFA11:02.09
4936PETIT ThomasVILLEMOMBLEPEUGEOT 106 XSIFA11:02.16
5039BEHAL PatrickPARISRENAULT Clio RSFN31:02.41
5157THOMAS BernardYONNEPEUGEOT 106 S16F200021:02.60
5230MENETRIER NicolasBOURGOGNERENAULT Clio RS CupFA31:02.72
5340BARDIN KévinLANGRESPEUGEOT 206 RcFN31:02.93
5454LEMOINE NicolasYONNEPEUGEOT 309 GTIF200031:03.25
5553DRUEZ DavyAUBOISEPEUGEOT 309 GTIF200031:03.40
5641BARDIN YohanLANGRESPEUGEOT 206 RcFN31:03.98
5755GUERELLE VanessaYONNEPEUGEOT 205 GTIF200031:04.32
5837BARON QuentinPOITOUPEUGEOT 106 XSIFA11:04.59
5968SIMONNET RodolpheYONNEALPINE A 110FC31:04.86
6035VUILLEMOT FrédéricBOURGOGNEPEUGEOT 205 RallyeFA11:05.78
6152POULET CyrilAUBOISEPEUGEOT 309 GTIF200031:05.83
6262SIMONNET LouisYONNEFORD Fiesta XR2iF200021:06.69
6361FIEVEZ JulienPAYS DE MONTBELIARDFORD Fiesta XR2iF200021:07.85
6474BLIN PascalYONNESIMCA Rallye IIFC11:08.92
 42SAUTEREAU BernardLANGRESHONDA Civic SriFN2NC
 46BONNOT MickaëlAUBOISERENAULT Clio WilliamsF20003NC
 12ALEXANDRE MarionBOURGOGNELIGIER JS 51CNF1NC
 10ARBANT EmmanuelCIRCUIT DE BRESSENORMA M20 FCN2NC
 16SAINT-GERMAIN MartialYONNEMERLIN MP 2000CN1NC
 5JARILLOT MickaëlAUBOISEDALLARA 389E1NC
 15SAINT-GERMAIN ArthurYONNEMERLIN MP 2000CN1NC
 14DELORME BernardBEAUJOLAISRADICAL Pro SportCNF1NC