3ème Montée  
 
CltConcurrentAsaVoitureGroupeClasseTemps
19LAMONICA JordanCORSICANORMA M20 FCCN20:45.11
21BOISSON GaëlLA CHATREDALLARA F307E50:45.68
36CHATELAIN FrédéricYONNENORMA M20 FCN20:45.87
48LAMONICA BrunoVELAY-AUVERGNENORMA M20 FCCN20:45.92
52BRENOT ThierryBEAUJOLAISDALLARA 302E50:46.37
610ARBANT EmmanuelCIRCUIT DE BRESSENORMA M20 FCN20:47.22
717SERRALTA FlorianSEQUANIEBRC CM 05CMCM0:47.63
821GREGOIRE FranckBOURGOGNESPEEDCAR GTRCMCM0:48.77
920GODOT Sébastien"71"SPEEDCAR GTRCMCM0:48.79
1018BARBAUD BastienSEQUANIEBRC CM 05CMCM0:49.43
107CHATELAIN DavidYONNENORMA M20 FCN20:49.43
1211ALEXANDRE DavidBOURGOGNELIGIER JS 51CNF10:50.35
133JOB DanielNEVERS MAGNY COURSDALLARA 301E50:50.88
1425CHAVOT Thomas"71"SEAT Leon Super CopaA50:51.74
1568SIMONNET RodolpheYONNEALPINE A 110FC30:53.58
1670SIMONOT PascalYONNESIMCA CGFC20:53.89
1712ALEXANDRE MarionBOURGOGNELIGIER JS 51CNF10:54.17
1838BOURNY HugoCIRCUIT DE BRESSEB.M.W. M3FN40:54.26
1919LAURENT ClaudeVILLEMOMBLEBRC CM 05CMCM0:54.45
2060CESCO-RESIA KévinJURAHONDA CivicF200020:54.47
2169BLANCHARD BrunoFOREZFORD Escort RS 2000FC30:55.34
2233VIALLE Patrick"71"PEUGEOT 206 XSFA20:55.45
2326DERÉMOND DavidAUBOISERENAULT Clio RS CupA40:55.47
2447KOSK DamienPAYS DE MONTBELIARDRENAULT Clio WilliamsF200030:55.63
2529THOMASSET Laurent"71"RENAULT Clio RS CupFA30:55.92
2658VIGNAC FrédéricVILLEMOMBLECITROËN Saxo VTSF200020:56.26
2727GLINSKI Christophe"71"RENAULT Clio RS CupA40:56.38
2845GIBERT FrédéricAVALLONRENAULT Clio RS CupF200030:56.41
2964FAILLIE FabriceAVALLONCITROËN Saxo VTSF200020:56.84
3048FORGE MartinJURARENAULT Clio WilliamsF200030:57.19
3156THOMAS GuillaumeYONNEPEUGEOT 106 S16F200020:57.60
3228DIAZ Matthieu"71"RENAULT Clio RS CupA30:57.74
3372THORIN DidierYONNEMARCADIER BarzoïFC10:57.87
3465POITTEVIN RachelAUBOISEPEUGEOT 106 XSIF200010:58.07
3531REBOIS RomainVILLEMOMBLEPEUGEOT 206 RcFA30:58.08
3623SAINT-GERMAIN ClaudeYONNECATERHAM SevenGT10:58.09
3722UNTERWALD ClaudeAUBOISEMITJET LightGTTS10:58.26
3850DORANGE FabienYONNEALFA ROMEO 75F200030:58.40
3939BEHAL PatrickPARISRENAULT Clio RSFN30:58.50
4063GAWEL JordanAUBOISEVOLKSWAGEN Golf GTIF200020:58.59
4130MENETRIER NicolasBOURGOGNERENAULT Clio RS CupFA30:58.94
4259BELLATON ChristopheRHÔNEPEUGEOT 106 Kit CarF200020:59.26
4351CLECH LudovicYONNECITROËN ZX 16VF200030:59.27
4432JUZWENKO JérômeAVALLONRENAULT Clio RSFA30:59.80
4543CHERVIER JulienBEAUJOLAISCITROËN Saxo VTSFN21:00.30
4666DUMAS SergeCENTAUREPEUGEOT 205 RallyeF200011:00.49
4749GRCEVIC NicolasYONNERENAULT 5 GT TurboF200031:00.60
4834JOVIN FranckAVALLONPEUGEOT 106 XSIFA11:00.65
4940BARDIN KévinLANGRESPEUGEOT 206 RcFN31:00.68
5057THOMAS BernardYONNEPEUGEOT 106 S16F200021:01.32
5136PETIT ThomasVILLEMOMBLEPEUGEOT 106 XSIFA11:01.71
5244PAPIN NicolasAVALLONPEUGEOT 106 RallyeFN11:02.03
5373GUERAULT PhilippeAUBOISERENAULT 8 GordiniFC11:02.27
5454LEMOINE NicolasYONNEPEUGEOT 309 GTIF200031:02.38
5524LUSARDI LéonardDETROITLOTUS EliseGT11:02.43
5646BONNOT MickaëlAUBOISERENAULT Clio WilliamsF200031:02.47
5735VUILLEMOT FrédéricBOURGOGNEPEUGEOT 205 RallyeFA11:03.00
5853DRUEZ DavyAUBOISEPEUGEOT 309 GTIF200031:03.18
5937BARON QuentinPOITOUPEUGEOT 106 XSIFA11:03.29
6052POULET CyrilAUBOISEPEUGEOT 309 GTIF200031:04.83
6141BARDIN YohanLANGRESPEUGEOT 206 RcFN31:05.06
6262SIMONNET LouisYONNEFORD Fiesta XR2iF200021:05.56
6355GUERELLE VanessaYONNEPEUGEOT 205 GTIF200031:05.65
6461FIEVEZ JulienPAYS DE MONTBELIARDFORD Fiesta XR2iF200021:08.31
6574BLIN PascalYONNESIMCA Rallye IIFC11:10.18
 4GREGOIRE OlivierBOURGOGNEDALLARA 399E1NC
 71DEULNIAU BernardNEVERS MAGNY COURSSIMCA Rallye IIFC1NC
 42SAUTEREAU BernardLANGRESHONDA Civic SriFN2NC
 16SAINT-GERMAIN MartialYONNEMERLIN MP 2000CN1NC
 15SAINT-GERMAIN ArthurYONNEMERLIN MP 2000CN1NC
 14DELORME BernardBEAUJOLAISRADICAL Pro SportCNF1NC
 5JARILLOT MickaëlAUBOISEDALLARA 389E1NC