4ème Montée  
 
CltConcurrentAsaVoitureGroupeClasseTemps
19LAMONICA JordanCORSICANORMA M20 FCCN20:45.11
21BOISSON GaëlLA CHATREDALLARA F307E50:45.67
36CHATELAIN FrédéricYONNENORMA M20 FCN20:45.70
48LAMONICA BrunoVELAY-AUVERGNENORMA M20 FCCN20:45.92
54GREGOIRE OlivierBOURGOGNEDALLARA 399E10:46.73
62BRENOT ThierryBEAUJOLAISDALLARA 302E50:47.37
717SERRALTA FlorianSEQUANIEBRC CM 05CMCM0:47.69
820GODOT Sébastien"71"SPEEDCAR GTRCMCM0:48.30
921GREGOIRE FranckBOURGOGNESPEEDCAR GTRCMCM0:48.52
1018BARBAUD BastienSEQUANIEBRC CM 05CMCM0:48.76
117CHATELAIN DavidYONNENORMA M20 FCN20:49.23
1211ALEXANDRE DavidBOURGOGNELIGIER JS 51CNF10:50.12
133JOB DanielNEVERS MAGNY COURSDALLARA 301E50:50.64
1425CHAVOT Thomas"71"SEAT Leon Super CopaA50:51.52
1568SIMONNET RodolpheYONNEALPINE A 110FC30:52.65
1612ALEXANDRE MarionBOURGOGNELIGIER JS 51CNF10:53.07
1719LAURENT ClaudeVILLEMOMBLEBRC CM 05CMCM0:53.99
1838BOURNY HugoCIRCUIT DE BRESSEB.M.W. M3FN40:54.33
1960CESCO-RESIA KévinJURAHONDA CivicF200020:54.42
2070SIMONOT PascalYONNESIMCA CGFC20:54.59
2133VIALLE Patrick"71"PEUGEOT 206 XSFA20:55.26
2264FAILLIE FabriceAVALLONCITROËN Saxo VTSF200020:55.69
2369BLANCHARD BrunoFOREZFORD Escort RS 2000FC30:55.73
2447KOSK DamienPAYS DE MONTBELIARDRENAULT Clio WilliamsF200030:55.82
2526DERÉMOND DavidAUBOISERENAULT Clio RS CupA40:56.34
2572THORIN DidierYONNEMARCADIER BarzoïFC10:56.34
2745GIBERT FrédéricAVALLONRENAULT Clio RS CupF200030:56.49
2829THOMASSET Laurent"71"RENAULT Clio RS CupFA30:56.53
2927GLINSKI Christophe"71"RENAULT Clio RS CupA40:56.66
3058VIGNAC FrédéricVILLEMOMBLECITROËN Saxo VTSF200020:56.90
3128DIAZ Matthieu"71"RENAULT Clio RS CupA30:57.42
3256THOMAS GuillaumeYONNEPEUGEOT 106 S16F200020:57.55
3331REBOIS RomainVILLEMOMBLEPEUGEOT 206 RcFA30:57.74
3448FORGE MartinJURARENAULT Clio WilliamsF200030:57.90
3523SAINT-GERMAIN ClaudeYONNECATERHAM SevenGT10:58.12
3630MENETRIER NicolasBOURGOGNERENAULT Clio RS CupFA30:58.18
3722UNTERWALD ClaudeAUBOISEMITJET LightGTTS10:58.25
3839BEHAL PatrickPARISRENAULT Clio RSFN30:58.26
3963GAWEL JordanAUBOISEVOLKSWAGEN Golf GTIF200020:58.29
4050DORANGE FabienYONNEALFA ROMEO 75F200030:58.39
4165POITTEVIN RachelAUBOISEPEUGEOT 106 XSIF200010:58.41
4251CLECH LudovicYONNECITROËN ZX 16VF200030:58.69
4359BELLATON ChristopheRHÔNEPEUGEOT 106 Kit CarF200020:58.80
4432JUZWENKO JérômeAVALLONRENAULT Clio RSFA30:59.13
4543CHERVIER JulienBEAUJOLAISCITROËN Saxo VTSFN20:59.80
4666DUMAS SergeCENTAUREPEUGEOT 205 RallyeF200010:59.93
4740BARDIN KévinLANGRESPEUGEOT 206 RcFN31:00.23
4841BARDIN YohanLANGRESPEUGEOT 206 RcFN31:01.09
4934JOVIN FranckAVALLONPEUGEOT 106 XSIFA11:01.12
5049GRCEVIC NicolasYONNERENAULT 5 GT TurboF200031:01.23
5157THOMAS BernardYONNEPEUGEOT 106 S16F200021:01.60
5236PETIT ThomasVILLEMOMBLEPEUGEOT 106 XSIFA11:01.92
5344PAPIN NicolasAVALLONPEUGEOT 106 RallyeFN11:02.23
5473GUERAULT PhilippeAUBOISERENAULT 8 GordiniFC11:02.27
5537BARON QuentinPOITOUPEUGEOT 106 XSIFA11:02.98
5654LEMOINE NicolasYONNEPEUGEOT 309 GTIF200031:03.38
5753DRUEZ DavyAUBOISEPEUGEOT 309 GTIF200031:03.49
5835VUILLEMOT FrédéricBOURGOGNEPEUGEOT 205 RallyeFA11:03.75
5924LUSARDI LéonardDETROITLOTUS EliseGT11:03.81
6055GUERELLE VanessaYONNEPEUGEOT 205 GTIF200031:04.86
6152POULET CyrilAUBOISEPEUGEOT 309 GTIF200031:05.04
6274BLIN PascalYONNESIMCA Rallye IIFC11:08.93
 10ARBANT EmmanuelCIRCUIT DE BRESSENORMA M20 FCN2NC
 46BONNOT MickaëlAUBOISERENAULT Clio WilliamsF20003NC
 62SIMONNET LouisYONNEFORD Fiesta XR2iF20002NC
 61FIEVEZ JulienPAYS DE MONTBELIARDFORD Fiesta XR2iF20002NC
 71DEULNIAU BernardNEVERS MAGNY COURSSIMCA Rallye IIFC1NC
 42SAUTEREAU BernardLANGRESHONDA Civic SriFN2NC
 16SAINT-GERMAIN MartialYONNEMERLIN MP 2000CN1NC
 14DELORME BernardBEAUJOLAISRADICAL Pro SportCNF1NC
 15SAINT-GERMAIN ArthurYONNEMERLIN MP 2000CN1NC
 5JARILLOT MickaëlAUBOISEDALLARA 389E1NC