Classement à l'issue de la 2ème Manche  
CltConcurrentAsaVoitureGroupeClasseTemps
11LEMOINE ThibautPAYS NORMANDDALLARA F300E5S2:55.49
217LAMOUREUX StéphaneBOCAGEREYNARD 913E22:55.53
34ROSÉ ChristopheMULHOUSE SUD ALSACEDALLARA 303E5S2:55.58
416ARPIN AlfredMELUNDALLARA 387E22:57.30
53TAVIAUX BenoîtVALLÉE DE LA VIEDALLARA 301E5S2:59.51
614VARLET LaurentDETROITTATUUS FR 2000E73:00.68
76RAYMOND FlorianLE COTEAUDALLARA F303E5S3:01.30
88HERVE GéraldVALLÉE DE LA VIEDALLARA 305E5S3:01.48
911DROUET GaëtanPLANTAGENETMARTINI MK79E5S3:02.64
1038THOLY YvesVELAY-AUVERGNESPEEDCAR GTR EvoCMCM3:04.00
1112MAILLARD FabienVALLÉESDALLARA 99 evo 01E5S3:04.22
1225FRANCE MickaëlPERCHE VAL DE LOIREDALLARA F304E13:05.31
1310CAILLÉ GuillaumeAIX EN PROVENCEDALLARA F393E5S3:05.80
1439HEBINGER LoïcPLAINE DE L'ILLSPEEDCAR GTRCMCM3:06.35
1544LESCUYER AnthonyAINBRC 05 EVOCMCM3:06.52
1626JULIAND LaurentTAHITIDALLARA F393E13:06.84
179LUGARDON LaurentARMAGNACDALLARA F300E5S3:07.09
1822AUTAJON JérômeSAVOIEDALLARA F388 hayabusaE13:07.24
1921FLAVENOT EmmanuelNANCYMARTINI MK 73E13:07.39
2030TESSIER AurélienAUGIASMARTINI MK 59E13:07.57
2119BURNET-MERLIN AlainVAISONNAISEREYNARD 913E23:08.02
227DUCROCQ PhilippeDETROITDALLARA 397 evo 398E5S3:08.35
2328MICHEL DavidCENTAUREDALLARA F392E13:08.59
2427LALANNE StéphaneGASCOGNE AGENAISDALLARA F392E13:09.05
2520SCHMITT FabriceCHAMBLEYMSF HondaE23:09.83
2624FOUQUER NicolasVILLEMOMBLEGLORIA B5E13:09.92
2740BOITEUX RégisPAYS DE MONTBELIARDTRACKING RC 01CMCM3:10.92
2842FILIATRE NicolasMAUVEPRM Fun Boost RCCMCM3:12.83
2945MICHEL StéphaneBASSE NORMANDIEBRC 05 EVOCMCM3:13.36
3018VALLET Jean JacquesMAINE-BRETAGNEREYNARD 903BE23:13.76
3143GASTON SébastienGASCOGNE AGENAISSPEEDCAR GTRCMCM3:14.22
32242FILIATRE YoannMAUVEPRM Fun Boost RCCMCM3:14.34
3334MOUQUET BenoîtDETROITRADICAL SR4CNF13:15.22
3435CLEUZIOU Jean-FrançoisBEAUCEBFC CNF13:15.88
3515VIGNA ThibaultBTP DE NICETATUUS FR 2000E73:17.06
3636JULIAND AlainMONT DES PRINCESARC MF2CNF13:18.38
37224FOUQUER MARIDOR KarineVILLEMOMBLEGloria B5E13:18.44
3833LECHERTIER VincentDETROITSEREM N847CNF23:18.75
3955HEYBERGER EricCIRCUIT DU LUCRENAULT Clio CupFA33:20.48
4093PAUL ThibautBASSE NORMANDIESIMCA Rallye IIFS23:22.74
4190NERLING DidierFRANCHE-COMTÉALPINE A 110FS23:22.88
4297QUAIRE DamienDAUPHINOISERENAULT ClioF200033:23.90
4353ANDRE DavidLE COTEAURENAULT Clio WilliamsFA33:24.19
4423BOURSAUT SébastienVAISONNAISEGBC E13:24.40
4563HEROLD VincentCIRCUIT DU LUCPEUGEOT 106 S16FA23:24.47
46120METAYER FrançoisMAINE-BRETAGNECITROËN AX Coupé EVOF200013:24.64
4769LEROUX LudovicALSACERENAULT 5 GT turboFN43:24.91
4899RAUBER LaurentPLAINE DE L'ILLRENAULT Clio RSF200033:25.16
4932DIELMANN LoïcPLAINE DE L'ILLMARTINI MK30E13:25.46
50102DARS PhilippeCHAMONIX-SALLANCHESB.M.W. 318iSF200033:25.87
5179FAVARETTO DavidGASCOGNE AGENAISRENAULT Clio WilliamsFN33:25.90
52112MAHIEU ChristopheOCEANEPEUGEOT 106 RallyeF200023:26.05
5346RIVAS MANZO MichelARMAGNACSUZUKI BRC 02CMCM3:26.40
54100FOLLEAU FrançoisPAYS DE MONTBELIARDPEUGEOT 206 RcF200033:26.41
5551BIEGALKE MaximeLURONNERENAULT Clio CupFA33:26.61
5662BARBERON AlainLOIRETPEUGEOT 106 Kit CarFA23:26.77
5752BOURGEOIS RomualdROYE AUTO SPORTRENAULT Clio 2 CupFA33:27.38
5898BAZZALI CyrilPAYS DE MONTBELIARDRENAULT Clio WilliamsF200033:27.60
5965POITEVIN OphélieGASCOGNE AGENAISCITROËN Saxo VTSFA23:27.72
6089ACCARY ClaudeBEAUJOLAISALPINE A 110FS33:27.74
61107WALLON RomainARTOIS LITTORALRENAULT Clio WilliamsF200033:27.80
62261BACQUIÉ CyrilARMAGNACCITROËN Saxo VTSFA23:27.83
6373DUREY CharlesBOCAGERENAULT Clio WilliamsFN33:27.98
64108BELLEMIN LAPONNAZ JordanDAUPHINOISEPEUGEOT 205 GTIF200023:28.04
65110PINOT MartialLURONNEPEUGEOT 106 S16F200023:28.19
66109CORNIL Jean-FrançoisCIGALOISECITROËN Saxo VTSF200023:28.44
67113OUDIN PatriceARTOIS LITTORALPEUGEOT 205 GTIF200023:28.58
6856GUERIN PhilippeCENTRERENAULT Clio 2 CupFA33:28.66
6972SACCHI OlivierPLAINE DE L'ILLRENAULT Clio WilliamsFN33:29.57
7059ROUSSEAU JimmyVALLÉE DE LA VIERENAULT Clio 2 CupFA33:29.77
71104GIRARDOT CédricLURONNEPEUGEOT 205 GTIF200033:29.81
72223BOURSAUT KarineVAISONNAISEGBC E13:29.88
7337PAUGET Thérèse"71"ARC MF5CNF13:30.01
7458RANNOU VincentOCEANERENAULT Clio 2 CupFA33:30.57
7578THOLLON CédrikAUBOISERENAULT Clio WilliamsFN33:30.72
7676LEBOURGEOIS KévinBOCAGERENAULT Clio WilliamsFN33:30.95
7750BECCU PhilippeCHAMBLEYRENAULT Clio 4 CupA43:31.32
7849CLEDAT ChristopheMAUVECATERHAM R300 CupGT13:31.55
79117GUILLERMIN DavidPAYS DE MONTBELIARDCITROËN AX GTIF200013:31.59
8080BRESSON NicolasLURONNECITROËN Saxo VTSFN23:31.85
8154GAL JulienSAVOIERENAULT Clio R3FA33:32.38
8274CHAINE ChristopheVALLÉE DE LA VIERENAULT Clio WilliamsFN33:32.47
83114RAYNARD JulienCIGALOISECITROËN Saxo VTSF200023:33.09
8460NORROY MaximeBASSE NORMANDIERENAULT Clio WilliamsFA33:33.12
8582ESCANDELL LucRICHELIEUPEUGEOT 106 S16FN23:33.34
85101BIBES JérémyARMAGNACRENAULT 5 GT TurboF200033:33.34
8775CROSET Alexandre"74"RENAULT Clio WilliamsFN33:33.83
8894CHEVALLEREAU MaximeAUGIASSIMCA Rallye IIFS13:33.98
8983HIRARD MickaelNORMANDIECITROËN Saxo VTSFN23:34.26
9067RYCKELYNCK AurélienLURONNEPEUGEOT 106 XSIFA13:34.35
9191FORNY CandyPLAINE DE L'ILLALPINE A 110FS23:34.51
92105LEMARIE JulienBOCAGERENAULT Clio 16SF200033:34.71
93111HERVIEU AnthonyBOCAGECITROËN Saxo VTSF200023:34.84
9495ENGHOFFER DanielPLAINE DE L'ILLSIMCA Rallye IIIFS13:36.24
9481DELMAS JimmyROYE AUTO SPORTPEUGEOT 106 S16FN23:36.24
96103DECOUX JoëlGASCOGNE AGENAISPEUGEOT 205 RallyeF200033:37.92
9757PASCAL Jean-LouisGARD-CEVENNESRENAULT Clio CupFA33:38.01
9884DÉBARBOUILLÉ Kévin"71"CITROËN AX GTIFN13:38.59
99106SEBILLE LoïcGASCOGNE AGENAISRENAULT Clio RSF200033:39.04
100119MAILLY BenjaminDETROITPEUGEOT 205 RallyeF200013:40.22
10185LEBRETTON DenisBOURBONPEUGEOT 106 XSIFN13:42.59
10270VELLAY AlainHAUTE VALLÉE DE LA LOIRERENAULT 5 GT TurboFN43:42.64
10386LEJEUNE RenaudDETROITCITROËN AX SportFN13:47.13
10431VARLET AnthonyDETROITGLORIA B5E13:47.38
105116GENTON CyrilleAINPEUGEOT 106 XSIF200013:48.22
10671GUERIN SolèneCENTRERENAULT 5 GT TurboFN43:48.33
10768TISSERAND CharlineFRANCHE-COMTÉPEUGEOT 106 XSIFA13:48.60
10887MARTIN KévinALESCITROËN Saxo VTSFNN2S3:48.74
109296MYGARDON SamuelVILLEMOMBLESIMCA Rallye IIFS13:49.62
11048NEUVILLE CédricGUADELOUPENISSAN 350ZGT23:50.37
111118GUILLON LolitaPLANTAGENETPEUGEOT 205 RallyeF200013:56.05
11288ZINKSTEIN HaraldPLAINE DE L'ILLCITROËN Saxo VTSFNN2S3:56.06
11341BOUFFET FranckAUGIASBRC 02 EVOCMCM3:57.38
114248NEUVILLE BOURDON CélineGUADELOUPENISSAN 350ZGT23:58.09
115287MARTIN PhilippeALESCITROËN Saxo VTSFNN2S4:00.87
11666MAURIN ÉlodieGARD-CEVENNESPEUGEOT 106 RallyeFA14:05.11
 5MOREL OlivierLURONNELIGIER JS47E5SNC
 2SANTELLI EnzoISTRESDALLARA F399E5SNC
 47SCHMITT Jean-MarcPLAINE DE L'ILLBRC 05 EVOCMCMNC
 61BACQUIÉ JérémieARMAGNACCITROËN Saxo VTSFA2NC
 29ROUX-SABLIER FrédéricGARD-CEVENNESARCOBALENOE1NC
 92BILLAULT StéphanieBOCAGESIMCA Rallye IIFS2NC
 115BIBES StéphaneARMAGNACCITROËN AX SportF20001NC
 96MYGARDON GérardVILLEMOMBLESIMCA Rallye IIFS1NC
 77PIARD BenoîtBOCAGERENAULT Clio 16SFN3NC