Classement à l'issue de la 3ème Manche  
CltConcurrentAsaVoitureGroupeClasseTemps
11LEMOINE ThibautPAYS NORMANDDALLARA F300E5S2:55.49
217LAMOUREUX StéphaneBOCAGEREYNARD 913E22:55.53
34ROSÉ ChristopheMULHOUSE SUD ALSACEDALLARA 303E5S2:55.58
416ARPIN AlfredMELUNDALLARA 387E22:57.30
53TAVIAUX BenoîtVALLÉE DE LA VIEDALLARA 301E5S2:58.62
62SANTELLI EnzoISTRESDALLARA F399E5S2:59.02
75MOREL OlivierLURONNELIGIER JS47E5S2:59.73
88HERVE GéraldVALLÉE DE LA VIEDALLARA 305E5S3:00.18
914VARLET LaurentDETROITTATUUS FR 2000E73:00.68
106RAYMOND FlorianLE COTEAUDALLARA F303E5S3:01.15
1111DROUET GaëtanPLANTAGENETMARTINI MK79E5S3:02.13
1238THOLY YvesVELAY-AUVERGNESPEEDCAR GTR EvoCMCM3:02.40
1312MAILLARD FabienVALLÉESDALLARA 99 evo 01E5S3:04.22
1410CAILLÉ GuillaumeAIX EN PROVENCEDALLARA F393E5S3:04.52
157DUCROCQ PhilippeDETROITDALLARA 397 evo 398E5S3:04.92
169LUGARDON LaurentARMAGNACDALLARA F300E5S3:05.29
1725FRANCE MickaëlPERCHE VAL DE LOIREDALLARA F304E13:05.31
1844LESCUYER AnthonyAINBRC 05 EVOCMCM3:05.52
1939HEBINGER LoïcPLAINE DE L'ILLSPEEDCAR GTRCMCM3:06.10
2028MICHEL DavidCENTAUREDALLARA F392E13:06.13
2122AUTAJON JérômeSAVOIEDALLARA F388 hayabusaE13:06.71
2221FLAVENOT EmmanuelNANCYMARTINI MK 73E13:06.82
2326JULIAND LaurentTAHITIDALLARA F393E13:06.84
2430TESSIER AurélienAUGIASMARTINI MK 59E13:07.57
2519BURNET-MERLIN AlainVAISONNAISEREYNARD 913E23:07.77
2627LALANNE StéphaneGASCOGNE AGENAISDALLARA F392E13:09.05
2720SCHMITT FabriceCHAMBLEYMSF HondaE23:09.83
2824FOUQUER NicolasVILLEMOMBLEGLORIA B5E13:09.92
2940BOITEUX RégisPAYS DE MONTBELIARDTRACKING RC 01CMCM3:10.02
3042FILIATRE NicolasMAUVEPRM Fun Boost RCCMCM3:12.56
31242FILIATRE YoannMAUVEPRM Fun Boost RCCMCM3:12.72
3218VALLET Jean JacquesMAINE-BRETAGNEREYNARD 903BE23:12.74
3345MICHEL StéphaneBASSE NORMANDIEBRC 05 EVOCMCM3:13.36
3443GASTON SébastienGASCOGNE AGENAISSPEEDCAR GTRCMCM3:14.20
3534MOUQUET BenoîtDETROITRADICAL SR4CNF13:15.22
3631VARLET AnthonyDETROITGLORIA B5E13:15.73
3735CLEUZIOU Jean-FrançoisBEAUCEBFC CNF13:15.88
3841BOUFFET FranckAUGIASBRC 02 EVOCMCM3:16.27
3915VIGNA ThibaultBTP DE NICETATUUS FR 2000E73:16.86
4033LECHERTIER VincentDETROITSEREM N847CNF23:17.04
4136JULIAND AlainMONT DES PRINCESARC MF2CNF13:18.38
42224FOUQUER MARIDOR KarineVILLEMOMBLEGloria B5E13:18.44
4329ROUX-SABLIER FrédéricGARD-CEVENNESARCOBALENOE13:20.24
4455HEYBERGER EricCIRCUIT DU LUCRENAULT Clio CupFA33:20.48
4523BOURSAUT SébastienVAISONNAISEGBC E13:21.93
4690NERLING DidierFRANCHE-COMTÉALPINE A 110FS23:22.59
4793PAUL ThibautBASSE NORMANDIESIMCA Rallye IIFS23:22.74
48100FOLLEAU FrançoisPAYS DE MONTBELIARDPEUGEOT 206 RcF200033:22.78
4997QUAIRE DamienDAUPHINOISERENAULT ClioF200033:23.15
5053ANDRE DavidLE COTEAURENAULT Clio WilliamsFA33:23.49
5162BARBERON AlainLOIRETPEUGEOT 106 Kit CarFA23:24.16
5263HEROLD VincentCIRCUIT DU LUCPEUGEOT 106 S16FA23:24.47
53120METAYER FrançoisMAINE-BRETAGNECITROËN AX Coupé EVOF200013:24.61
5469LEROUX LudovicALSACERENAULT 5 GT turboFN43:24.66
5599RAUBER LaurentPLAINE DE L'ILLRENAULT Clio RSF200033:25.16
5651BIEGALKE MaximeLURONNERENAULT Clio CupFA33:25.20
5732DIELMANN LoïcPLAINE DE L'ILLMARTINI MK30E13:25.46
5879FAVARETTO DavidGASCOGNE AGENAISRENAULT Clio WilliamsFN33:25.72
59102DARS PhilippeCHAMONIX-SALLANCHESB.M.W. 318iSF200033:25.87
60112MAHIEU ChristopheOCEANEPEUGEOT 106 RallyeF200023:26.05
6146RIVAS MANZO MichelARMAGNACSUZUKI BRC 02CMCM3:26.40
6289ACCARY ClaudeBEAUJOLAISALPINE A 110FS33:26.50
6356GUERIN PhilippeCENTRERENAULT Clio 2 CupFA33:26.60
64104GIRARDOT CédricLURONNEPEUGEOT 205 GTIF200033:26.78
65261BACQUIÉ CyrilARMAGNACCITROËN Saxo VTSFA23:26.81
6652BOURGEOIS RomualdROYE AUTO SPORTRENAULT Clio 2 CupFA33:26.94
67110PINOT MartialLURONNEPEUGEOT 106 S16F200023:26.99
6873DUREY CharlesBOCAGERENAULT Clio WilliamsFN33:27.28
69108BELLEMIN LAPONNAZ JordanDAUPHINOISEPEUGEOT 205 GTIF200023:27.29
70109CORNIL Jean-FrançoisCIGALOISECITROËN Saxo VTSF200023:27.49
71107WALLON RomainARTOIS LITTORALRENAULT Clio WilliamsF200033:27.55
7298BAZZALI CyrilPAYS DE MONTBELIARDRENAULT Clio WilliamsF200033:27.60
7365POITEVIN OphélieGASCOGNE AGENAISCITROËN Saxo VTSFA23:27.72
7361BACQUIÉ JérémieARMAGNACCITROËN Saxo VTSFA23:27.72
7537PAUGET Thérèse"71"ARC MF5CNF13:27.78
7672SACCHI OlivierPLAINE DE L'ILLRENAULT Clio WilliamsFN33:28.40
77113OUDIN PatriceARTOIS LITTORALPEUGEOT 205 GTIF200023:28.58
78223BOURSAUT KarineVAISONNAISEGBC E13:28.63
7950BECCU PhilippeCHAMBLEYRENAULT Clio 4 CupA43:28.69
8094CHEVALLEREAU MaximeAUGIASSIMCA Rallye IIFS13:29.48
8158RANNOU VincentOCEANERENAULT Clio 2 CupFA33:29.53
8259ROUSSEAU JimmyVALLÉE DE LA VIERENAULT Clio 2 CupFA33:29.63
83117GUILLERMIN DavidPAYS DE MONTBELIARDCITROËN AX GTIF200013:29.92
8492BILLAULT StéphanieBOCAGESIMCA Rallye IIFS23:29.96
8549CLEDAT ChristopheMAUVECATERHAM R300 CupGT13:30.70
8678THOLLON CédrikAUBOISERENAULT Clio WilliamsFN33:30.72
8776LEBOURGEOIS KévinBOCAGERENAULT Clio WilliamsFN33:30.73
8891FORNY CandyPLAINE DE L'ILLALPINE A 110FS23:30.85
8980BRESSON NicolasLURONNECITROËN Saxo VTSFN23:31.21
90114RAYNARD JulienCIGALOISECITROËN Saxo VTSF200023:32.03
9174CHAINE ChristopheVALLÉE DE LA VIERENAULT Clio WilliamsFN33:32.29
9254GAL JulienSAVOIERENAULT Clio R3FA33:32.38
9367RYCKELYNCK AurélienLURONNEPEUGEOT 106 XSIFA13:32.44
94101BIBES JérémyARMAGNACRENAULT 5 GT TurboF200033:32.80
95111HERVIEU AnthonyBOCAGECITROËN Saxo VTSF200023:32.98
9660NORROY MaximeBASSE NORMANDIERENAULT Clio WilliamsFA33:33.12
9782ESCANDELL LucRICHELIEUPEUGEOT 106 S16FN23:33.34
9875CROSET Alexandre"74"RENAULT Clio WilliamsFN33:33.41
9983HIRARD MickaelNORMANDIECITROËN Saxo VTSFN23:34.26
10057PASCAL Jean-LouisGARD-CEVENNESRENAULT Clio CupFA33:34.69
101105LEMARIE JulienBOCAGERENAULT Clio 16SF200033:34.71
10281DELMAS JimmyROYE AUTO SPORTPEUGEOT 106 S16FN23:34.75
103103DECOUX JoëlGASCOGNE AGENAISPEUGEOT 205 RallyeF200033:35.62
10495ENGHOFFER DanielPLAINE DE L'ILLSIMCA Rallye IIIFS13:36.24
10584DÉBARBOUILLÉ Kévin"71"CITROËN AX GTIFN13:38.59
106106SEBILLE LoïcGASCOGNE AGENAISRENAULT Clio RSF200033:39.04
107119MAILLY BenjaminDETROITPEUGEOT 205 RallyeF200013:40.22
10885LEBRETTON DenisBOURBONPEUGEOT 106 XSIFN13:41.10
10970VELLAY AlainHAUTE VALLÉE DE LA LOIRERENAULT 5 GT TurboFN43:41.11
110115BIBES StéphaneARMAGNACCITROËN AX SportF200013:45.08
11186LEJEUNE RenaudDETROITCITROËN AX SportFN13:45.64
112116GENTON CyrilleAINPEUGEOT 106 XSIF200013:47.46
11388ZINKSTEIN HaraldPLAINE DE L'ILLCITROËN Saxo VTSFNN2S3:47.97
11487MARTIN KévinALESCITROËN Saxo VTSFNN2S3:48.22
11571GUERIN SolèneCENTRERENAULT 5 GT TurboFN43:48.33
11668TISSERAND CharlineFRANCHE-COMTÉPEUGEOT 106 XSIFA13:48.37
117296MYGARDON SamuelVILLEMOMBLESIMCA Rallye IIFS13:49.62
11848NEUVILLE CédricGUADELOUPENISSAN 350ZGT23:49.95
119118GUILLON LolitaPLANTAGENETPEUGEOT 205 RallyeF200013:51.84
120287MARTIN PhilippeALESCITROËN Saxo VTSFNN2S3:56.39
121248NEUVILLE BOURDON CélineGUADELOUPENISSAN 350ZGT23:58.09
12266MAURIN ÉlodieGARD-CEVENNESPEUGEOT 106 RallyeFA14:03.40
 96MYGARDON GérardVILLEMOMBLESIMCA Rallye IIFS1NC
 77PIARD BenoîtBOCAGERENAULT Clio 16SFN3NC
 47SCHMITT Jean-MarcPLAINE DE L'ILLBRC 05 EVOCMCMNC