Classement Final Définitif  
CltConcurrentAsaVoitureCltGrp/CltClTemps
14ROSÉ ChristopheMULHOUSE SUD ALSACEDALLARA 3031GrE/1Cl5S2:55.48
21LEMOINE ThibautPAYS NORMANDDALLARA F3002GrE/2Cl5S2:55.49
317LAMOUREUX StéphaneBOCAGEREYNARD 9133GrE/1Cl22:55.53
416ARPIN AlfredMELUNDALLARA 3874GrE/2Cl22:57.30
53TAVIAUX BenoîtVALLÉE DE LA VIEDALLARA 3015GrE/3Cl5S2:58.62
62SANTELLI EnzoISTRESDALLARA F3996GrE/4Cl5S2:59.02
75MOREL OlivierLURONNELIGIER JS477GrE/5Cl5S2:59.73
88HERVE GéraldVALLÉE DE LA VIEDALLARA 3058GrE/6Cl5S2:59.74
914VARLET LaurentDETROITTATUUS FR 20009GrE/1Cl73:00.68
106RAYMOND FlorianLE COTEAUDALLARA F30310GrE/7Cl5S3:01.15
1111DROUET GaëtanPLANTAGENETMARTINI MK7911GrE/8Cl5S3:02.13
1238THOLY YvesVELAY-AUVERGNESPEEDCAR GTR Evo1GrC/1ClCM3:02.40
1310CAILLÉ GuillaumeAIX EN PROVENCEDALLARA F39312GrE/9Cl5S3:02.67
147DUCROCQ PhilippeDETROITDALLARA 397 evo 39813GrE/10Cl5S3:03.58
1512MAILLARD FabienVALLÉESDALLARA 99 evo 0114GrE/11Cl5S3:04.22
169LUGARDON LaurentARMAGNACDALLARA F30015GrE/12Cl5S3:04.43
1721FLAVENOT EmmanuelNANCYMARTINI MK 7316GrE/1Cl13:05.22
1825FRANCE MickaëlPERCHE VAL DE LOIREDALLARA F30417GrE/2Cl13:05.31
1944LESCUYER AnthonyAINBRC 05 EVO2GrC/2ClCM3:05.52
2028MICHEL DavidCENTAUREDALLARA F39218GrE/3Cl13:05.60
2139HEBINGER LoïcPLAINE DE L'ILLSPEEDCAR GTR3GrC/3ClCM3:06.10
2222AUTAJON JérômeSAVOIEDALLARA F388 hayabusa19GrE/4Cl13:06.32
2326JULIAND LaurentTAHITIDALLARA F39320GrE/5Cl13:06.63
2430TESSIER AurélienAUGIASMARTINI MK 5921GrE/6Cl13:07.02
2519BURNET-MERLIN AlainVAISONNAISEREYNARD 91322GrE/3Cl23:07.77
2624FOUQUER NicolasVILLEMOMBLEGLORIA B523GrE/7Cl13:08.94
2727LALANNE StéphaneGASCOGNE AGENAISDALLARA F39224GrE/8Cl13:09.05
2820SCHMITT FabriceCHAMBLEYMSF Honda25GrE/4Cl23:09.83
2940BOITEUX RégisPAYS DE MONTBELIARDTRACKING RC 014GrC/4ClCM3:10.02
30242FILIATRE YoannMAUVEPRM Fun Boost RC5GrC/5ClCM3:11.26
3142FILIATRE NicolasMAUVEPRM Fun Boost RC6GrC/6ClCM3:11.35
3218VALLET Jean JacquesMAINE-BRETAGNEREYNARD 903B26GrE/5Cl23:12.74
3345MICHEL StéphaneBASSE NORMANDIEBRC 05 EVO7GrC/7ClCM3:13.36
3443GASTON SébastienGASCOGNE AGENAISSPEEDCAR GTR8GrC/8ClCM3:14.01
3515VIGNA ThibaultBTP DE NICETATUUS FR 200027GrE/2Cl73:15.00
3634MOUQUET BenoîtDETROITRADICAL SR49GrC/1Cl13:15.22
3731VARLET AnthonyDETROITGLORIA B528GrE/9Cl13:15.73
3835CLEUZIOU Jean-FrançoisBEAUCEBFC 10GrC/2Cl13:15.88
3941BOUFFET FranckAUGIASBRC 02 EVO11GrC/9ClCM3:16.23
4033LECHERTIER VincentDETROITSEREM N84712GrC/1Cl23:17.04
4129ROUX-SABLIER FrédéricGARD-CEVENNESARCOBALENO29GrE/10Cl13:17.13
42224FOUQUER MARIDOR KarineVILLEMOMBLEGloria B530GrE/11Cl13:17.40
4336JULIAND AlainMONT DES PRINCESARC MF213GrC/3Cl13:18.28
4455HEYBERGER EricCIRCUIT DU LUCRENAULT Clio Cup1GrA/1Cl33:20.48
4523BOURSAUT SébastienVAISONNAISEGBC 31GrE/12Cl13:21.93
46100FOLLEAU FrançoisPAYS DE MONTBELIARDPEUGEOT 206 Rc1GrF2000/1Cl33:22.31
4790NERLING DidierFRANCHE-COMTÉALPINE A 1101GrF/1Cl23:22.59
4893PAUL ThibautBASSE NORMANDIESIMCA Rallye II2GrF/2Cl23:22.66
4997QUAIRE DamienDAUPHINOISERENAULT Clio2GrF2000/2Cl33:22.67
5053ANDRE DavidLE COTEAURENAULT Clio Williams2GrA/2Cl33:23.14
51120METAYER FrançoisMAINE-BRETAGNECITROËN AX Coupé EVO3GrF2000/1Cl13:23.30
5262BARBERON AlainLOIRETPEUGEOT 106 Kit Car3GrA/1Cl23:24.16
53112MAHIEU ChristopheOCEANEPEUGEOT 106 Rallye4GrF2000/1Cl23:24.33
5463HEROLD VincentCIRCUIT DU LUCPEUGEOT 106 S164GrA/2Cl23:24.47
5569LEROUX LudovicALSACERENAULT 5 GT turbo1GrN/1Cl43:24.48
5699RAUBER LaurentPLAINE DE L'ILLRENAULT Clio RS5GrF2000/3Cl33:25.16
5751BIEGALKE MaximeLURONNERENAULT Clio Cup5GrA/3Cl33:25.20
5832DIELMANN LoïcPLAINE DE L'ILLMARTINI MK3032GrE/13Cl13:25.36
5979FAVARETTO DavidGASCOGNE AGENAISRENAULT Clio Williams2GrN/1Cl33:25.42
60102DARS PhilippeCHAMONIX-SALLANCHESB.M.W. 318iS6GrF2000/4Cl33:25.54
6189ACCARY ClaudeBEAUJOLAISALPINE A 1103GrF/1Cl33:25.93
62110PINOT MartialLURONNEPEUGEOT 106 S167GrF2000/2Cl23:26.17
6346RIVAS MANZO MichelARMAGNACSUZUKI BRC 0214GrC/10ClCM3:26.40
6452BOURGEOIS RomualdROYE AUTO SPORTRENAULT Clio 2 Cup6GrA/4Cl33:26.48
6556GUERIN PhilippeCENTRERENAULT Clio 2 Cup7GrA/5Cl33:26.60
66104GIRARDOT CédricLURONNEPEUGEOT 205 GTI8GrF2000/5Cl33:26.78
67261BACQUIÉ CyrilARMAGNACCITROËN Saxo VTS8GrA/3Cl23:26.81
68109CORNIL Jean-FrançoisCIGALOISECITROËN Saxo VTS9GrF2000/3Cl23:26.82
6973DUREY CharlesBOCAGERENAULT Clio Williams3GrN/2Cl33:27.28
70107WALLON RomainARTOIS LITTORALRENAULT Clio Williams10GrF2000/6Cl33:27.28
71108BELLEMIN LAPONNAZ JordanDAUPHINOISEPEUGEOT 205 GTI11GrF2000/4Cl23:27.29
7298BAZZALI CyrilPAYS DE MONTBELIARDRENAULT Clio Williams12GrF2000/7Cl33:27.60
7365POITEVIN OphélieGASCOGNE AGENAISCITROËN Saxo VTS9GrA/4Cl23:27.72
7461BACQUIÉ JérémieARMAGNACCITROËN Saxo VTS10GrA/5Cl23:27.72
7537PAUGET Thérèse"71"ARC MF515GrC/4Cl13:27.78
76113OUDIN PatriceARTOIS LITTORALPEUGEOT 205 GTI13GrF2000/5Cl23:27.95
7794CHEVALLEREAU MaximeAUGIASSIMCA Rallye II4GrF/1Cl13:28.39
7872SACCHI OlivierPLAINE DE L'ILLRENAULT Clio Williams4GrN/3Cl33:28.40
79223BOURSAUT KarineVAISONNAISEGBC 33GrE/14Cl13:28.45
8050BECCU PhilippeCHAMBLEYRENAULT Clio 4 Cup11GrA/1Cl43:28.69
8159ROUSSEAU JimmyVALLÉE DE LA VIERENAULT Clio 2 Cup12GrA/6Cl33:28.90
8258RANNOU VincentOCEANERENAULT Clio 2 Cup13GrA/7Cl33:28.92
83117GUILLERMIN DavidPAYS DE MONTBELIARDCITROËN AX GTI14GrF2000/2Cl13:29.34
8492BILLAULT StéphanieBOCAGESIMCA Rallye II5GrF/3Cl23:29.96
8576LEBOURGEOIS KévinBOCAGERENAULT Clio Williams5GrN/4Cl33:30.07
8649CLEDAT ChristopheMAUVECATERHAM R300 Cup1GrGT/1Cl13:30.70
8778THOLLON CédrikAUBOISERENAULT Clio Williams6GrN/5Cl33:30.72
8891FORNY CandyPLAINE DE L'ILLALPINE A 1106GrF/4Cl23:30.85
8980BRESSON NicolasLURONNECITROËN Saxo VTS7GrN/1Cl23:31.21
9067RYCKELYNCK AurélienLURONNEPEUGEOT 106 XSI14GrA/1Cl13:31.91
91114RAYNARD JulienCIGALOISECITROËN Saxo VTS15GrF2000/6Cl23:32.03
9274CHAINE ChristopheVALLÉE DE LA VIERENAULT Clio Williams8GrN/6Cl33:32.29
9354GAL JulienSAVOIERENAULT Clio R315GrA/8Cl33:32.38
9475CROSET Alexandre"74"RENAULT Clio Williams9GrN/7Cl33:32.42
95101BIBES JérémyARMAGNACRENAULT 5 GT Turbo16GrF2000/8Cl33:32.50
9660NORROY MaximeBASSE NORMANDIERENAULT Clio Williams16GrA/9Cl33:32.76
97111HERVIEU AnthonyBOCAGECITROËN Saxo VTS17GrF2000/7Cl23:32.98
9882ESCANDELL LucRICHELIEUPEUGEOT 106 S1610GrN/2Cl23:33.34
9983HIRARD MickaelNORMANDIECITROËN Saxo VTS11GrN/3Cl23:33.82
10081DELMAS JimmyROYE AUTO SPORTPEUGEOT 106 S1612GrN/4Cl23:33.95
101105LEMARIE JulienBOCAGERENAULT Clio 16S18GrF2000/9Cl33:33.98
10257PASCAL Jean-LouisGARD-CEVENNESRENAULT Clio Cup17GrA/10Cl33:34.59
103103DECOUX JoëlGASCOGNE AGENAISPEUGEOT 205 Rallye19GrF2000/10Cl33:34.67
10495ENGHOFFER DanielPLAINE DE L'ILLSIMCA Rallye III7GrF/2Cl13:36.24
10584DÉBARBOUILLÉ Kévin"71"CITROËN AX GTI13GrN/1Cl13:38.57
106106SEBILLE LoïcGASCOGNE AGENAISRENAULT Clio RS20GrF2000/11Cl33:39.04
10770VELLAY AlainHAUTE VALLÉE DE LA LOIRERENAULT 5 GT Turbo14GrN/2Cl43:39.59
108119MAILLY BenjaminDETROITPEUGEOT 205 Rallye21GrF2000/3Cl13:40.22
10985LEBRETTON DenisBOURBONPEUGEOT 106 XSI15GrN/2Cl13:41.10
110115BIBES StéphaneARMAGNACCITROËN AX Sport22GrF2000/4Cl13:41.55
11186LEJEUNE RenaudDETROITCITROËN AX Sport16GrN/3Cl13:45.38
112116GENTON CyrilleAINPEUGEOT 106 XSI23GrF2000/5Cl13:47.46
11388ZINKSTEIN HaraldPLAINE DE L'ILLCITROËN Saxo VTS17GrN/1ClN2S3:47.97
11487MARTIN KévinALESCITROËN Saxo VTS18GrN/2ClN2S3:48.09
11571GUERIN SolèneCENTRERENAULT 5 GT Turbo19GrN/3Cl43:48.26
11668TISSERAND CharlineFRANCHE-COMTÉPEUGEOT 106 XSI18GrA/2Cl13:48.37
117296MYGARDON SamuelVILLEMOMBLESIMCA Rallye II8GrF/3Cl13:49.62
11848NEUVILLE CédricGUADELOUPENISSAN 350Z2GrGT/1Cl23:49.95
119118GUILLON LolitaPLANTAGENETPEUGEOT 205 Rallye24GrF2000/6Cl13:50.35
120287MARTIN PhilippeALESCITROËN Saxo VTS20GrN/3ClN2S3:53.10
121248NEUVILLE BOURDON CélineGUADELOUPENISSAN 350Z3GrGT/2Cl23:58.09
12266MAURIN ÉlodieGARD-CEVENNESPEUGEOT 106 Rallye19GrA/3Cl14:03.40
 96MYGARDON GérardVILLEMOMBLESIMCA Rallye IIF/1NC
 77PIARD BenoîtBOCAGERENAULT Clio 16SN/3NC
 47SCHMITT Jean-MarcPLAINE DE L'ILLBRC 05 EVOC/CMNC