1ère Manche  
 
CltConcurrentAsaVoitureGroupeClasseTemps
14ROSÉ ChristopheMULHOUSE SUD ALSACEDALLARA 303E5S1:26.97
21LEMOINE ThibautPAYS NORMANDDALLARA F300E5S1:27.70
317LAMOUREUX StéphaneBOCAGEREYNARD 913E21:27.95
416ARPIN AlfredMELUNDALLARA 387E21:28.69
55MOREL OlivierLURONNELIGIER JS47E5S1:29.25
68HERVE GéraldVALLÉE DE LA VIEDALLARA 305E5S1:30.08
73TAVIAUX BenoîtVALLÉE DE LA VIEDALLARA 301E5S1:30.30
86RAYMOND FlorianLE COTEAUDALLARA F303E5S1:30.75
914VARLET LaurentDETROITTATUUS FR 2000E71:30.81
1011DROUET GaëtanPLANTAGENETMARTINI MK79E5S1:31.10
1138THOLY YvesVELAY-AUVERGNESPEEDCAR GTR EvoCMCM1:32.11
1212MAILLARD FabienVALLÉESDALLARA 99 evo 01E5S1:32.25
1310CAILLÉ GuillaumeAIX EN PROVENCEDALLARA F393E5S1:32.52
1425FRANCE MickaëlPERCHE VAL DE LOIREDALLARA F304E11:32.78
1539HEBINGER LoïcPLAINE DE L'ILLSPEEDCAR GTRCMCM1:32.86
1644LESCUYER AnthonyAINBRC 05 EVOCMCM1:33.42
1726JULIAND LaurentTAHITIDALLARA F393E11:33.53
1821FLAVENOT EmmanuelNANCYMARTINI MK 73E11:33.75
199LUGARDON LaurentARMAGNACDALLARA F300E5S1:33.77
2027LALANNE StéphaneGASCOGNE AGENAISDALLARA F392E11:34.18
2122AUTAJON JérômeSAVOIEDALLARA F388 hayabusaE11:34.24
2230TESSIER AurélienAUGIASMARTINI MK 59E11:34.75
2319BURNET-MERLIN AlainVAISONNAISEREYNARD 913E21:34.82
2420SCHMITT FabriceCHAMBLEYMSF HondaE21:35.27
2524FOUQUER NicolasVILLEMOMBLEGLORIA B5E11:35.61
2628MICHEL DavidCENTAUREDALLARA F392E11:35.65
2715VIGNA ThibaultBTP DE NICETATUUS FR 2000E71:36.03
287DUCROCQ PhilippeDETROITDALLARA 397 evo 398E5S1:36.07
2918VALLET Jean JacquesMAINE-BRETAGNEREYNARD 903BE21:36.23
3045MICHEL StéphaneBASSE NORMANDIEBRC 05 EVOCMCM1:36.44
3140BOITEUX RégisPAYS DE MONTBELIARDTRACKING RC 01CMCM1:36.47
3243GASTON SébastienGASCOGNE AGENAISSPEEDCAR GTRCMCM1:36.53
3342FILIATRE NicolasMAUVEPRM Fun Boost RCCMCM1:36.75
34242FILIATRE YoannMAUVEPRM Fun Boost RCCMCM1:36.99
3534MOUQUET BenoîtDETROITRADICAL SR4CNF11:37.17
3647SCHMITT Jean-MarcPLAINE DE L'ILLBRC 05 EVOCMCM1:37.47
3741BOUFFET FranckAUGIASBRC 02 EVOCMCM1:37.86
3833LECHERTIER VincentDETROITSEREM N847CNF21:37.87
3935CLEUZIOU Jean-FrançoisBEAUCEBFC CNF11:38.45
4036JULIAND AlainMONT DES PRINCESARC MF2CNF11:39.02
4129ROUX-SABLIER FrédéricGARD-CEVENNESARCOBALENOE11:39.11
42224FOUQUER MARIDOR KarineVILLEMOMBLEGloria B5E11:39.35
4355HEYBERGER EricCIRCUIT DU LUCRENAULT Clio CupFA31:40.06
44100FOLLEAU FrançoisPAYS DE MONTBELIARDPEUGEOT 206 RcF200031:40.97
45120METAYER FrançoisMAINE-BRETAGNECITROËN AX Coupé EVOF200011:41.42
4690NERLING DidierFRANCHE-COMTÉALPINE A 110FS21:41.48
4762BARBERON AlainLOIRETPEUGEOT 106 Kit CarFA21:41.59
4893PAUL ThibautBASSE NORMANDIESIMCA Rallye IIFS21:41.77
4963HEROLD VincentCIRCUIT DU LUCPEUGEOT 106 S16FA21:42.00
49112MAHIEU ChristopheOCEANEPEUGEOT 106 RallyeF200021:42.00
5169LEROUX LudovicALSACERENAULT 5 GT turboFN41:42.52
5179FAVARETTO DavidGASCOGNE AGENAISRENAULT Clio WilliamsFN31:42.52
5353ANDRE DavidLE COTEAURENAULT Clio WilliamsFA31:42.65
5497QUAIRE DamienDAUPHINOISERENAULT ClioF200031:42.99
5599RAUBER LaurentPLAINE DE L'ILLRENAULT Clio RSF200031:43.06
56102DARS PhilippeCHAMONIX-SALLANCHESB.M.W. 318iSF200031:43.11
5746RIVAS MANZO MichelARMAGNACSUZUKI BRC 02CMCM1:43.13
5852BOURGEOIS RomualdROYE AUTO SPORTRENAULT Clio 2 CupFA31:43.18
5889ACCARY ClaudeBEAUJOLAISALPINE A 110FS31:43.18
60108BELLEMIN LAPONNAZ JordanDAUPHINOISEPEUGEOT 205 GTIF200021:43.23
6165POITEVIN OphélieGASCOGNE AGENAISCITROËN Saxo VTSFA21:43.36
6223BOURSAUT SébastienVAISONNAISEGBC E11:43.37
63113OUDIN PatriceARTOIS LITTORALPEUGEOT 205 GTIF200021:43.49
6473DUREY CharlesBOCAGERENAULT Clio WilliamsFN31:43.51
6532DIELMANN LoïcPLAINE DE L'ILLMARTINI MK30E11:43.56
6656GUERIN PhilippeCENTRERENAULT Clio 2 CupFA31:43.93
6798BAZZALI CyrilPAYS DE MONTBELIARDRENAULT Clio WilliamsF200031:44.07
6850BECCU PhilippeCHAMBLEYRENAULT Clio 4 CupA41:44.25
69107WALLON RomainARTOIS LITTORALRENAULT Clio WilliamsF200031:44.34
7076LEBOURGEOIS KévinBOCAGERENAULT Clio WilliamsFN31:44.38
7151BIEGALKE MaximeLURONNERENAULT Clio CupFA31:44.43
72109CORNIL Jean-FrançoisCIGALOISECITROËN Saxo VTSF200021:44.44
7372SACCHI OlivierPLAINE DE L'ILLRENAULT Clio WilliamsFN31:44.48
74261BACQUIÉ CyrilARMAGNACCITROËN Saxo VTSFA21:44.51
75223BOURSAUT KarineVAISONNAISEGBC E11:44.73
7692BILLAULT StéphanieBOCAGESIMCA Rallye IIFS21:45.01
77110PINOT MartialLURONNEPEUGEOT 106 S16F200021:45.05
7878THOLLON CédrikAUBOISERENAULT Clio WilliamsFN31:45.08
79117GUILLERMIN DavidPAYS DE MONTBELIARDCITROËN AX GTIF200011:45.17
80111HERVIEU AnthonyBOCAGECITROËN Saxo VTSF200021:45.19
8159ROUSSEAU JimmyVALLÉE DE LA VIERENAULT Clio 2 CupFA31:45.33
8249CLEDAT ChristopheMAUVECATERHAM R300 CupGT11:45.60
8354GAL JulienSAVOIERENAULT Clio R3FA31:45.61
8474CHAINE ChristopheVALLÉE DE LA VIERENAULT Clio WilliamsFN31:45.73
85114RAYNARD JulienCIGALOISECITROËN Saxo VTSF200021:45.80
8658RANNOU VincentOCEANERENAULT Clio 2 CupFA31:46.40
87104GIRARDOT CédricLURONNEPEUGEOT 205 GTIF200031:46.42
8837PAUGET Thérèse"71"ARC MF5CNF11:46.48
8960NORROY MaximeBASSE NORMANDIERENAULT Clio WilliamsFA31:46.54
9082ESCANDELL LucRICHELIEUPEUGEOT 106 S16FN21:46.65
91101BIBES JérémyARMAGNACRENAULT 5 GT TurboF200031:46.73
9280BRESSON NicolasLURONNECITROËN Saxo VTSFN21:46.84
9375CROSET Alexandre"74"RENAULT Clio WilliamsFN31:47.32
94105LEMARIE JulienBOCAGERENAULT Clio 16SF200031:47.34
9583HIRARD MickaelNORMANDIECITROËN Saxo VTSFN21:47.69
9667RYCKELYNCK AurélienLURONNEPEUGEOT 106 XSIFA11:48.13
97103DECOUX JoëlGASCOGNE AGENAISPEUGEOT 205 RallyeF200031:48.34
9894CHEVALLEREAU MaximeAUGIASSIMCA Rallye IIFS11:48.46
9995ENGHOFFER DanielPLAINE DE L'ILLSIMCA Rallye IIIFS11:48.73
10084DÉBARBOUILLÉ Kévin"71"CITROËN AX GTIFN11:49.06
10191FORNY CandyPLAINE DE L'ILLALPINE A 110FS21:49.07
10281DELMAS JimmyROYE AUTO SPORTPEUGEOT 106 S16FN21:49.24
103106SEBILLE LoïcGASCOGNE AGENAISRENAULT Clio RSF200031:49.76
10457PASCAL Jean-LouisGARD-CEVENNESRENAULT Clio CupFA31:49.88
105119MAILLY BenjaminDETROITPEUGEOT 205 RallyeF200011:50.35
10685LEBRETTON DenisBOURBONPEUGEOT 106 XSIFN11:51.91
10786LEJEUNE RenaudDETROITCITROËN AX SportFN11:51.93
10870VELLAY AlainHAUTE VALLÉE DE LA LOIRERENAULT 5 GT TurboFN41:52.21
109296MYGARDON SamuelVILLEMOMBLESIMCA Rallye IIFS11:53.47
110116GENTON CyrilleAINPEUGEOT 106 XSIF200011:53.93
11171GUERIN SolèneCENTRERENAULT 5 GT TurboFN41:54.29
11287MARTIN KévinALESCITROËN Saxo VTSFNN2S1:54.35
11348NEUVILLE CédricGUADELOUPENISSAN 350ZGT21:54.62
11468TISSERAND CharlineFRANCHE-COMTÉPEUGEOT 106 XSIFA11:55.06
115248NEUVILLE BOURDON CélineGUADELOUPENISSAN 350ZGT21:57.51
116118GUILLON LolitaPLANTAGENETPEUGEOT 205 RallyeF200011:58.71
117287MARTIN PhilippeALESCITROËN Saxo VTSFNN2S1:59.98
11866MAURIN ÉlodieGARD-CEVENNESPEUGEOT 106 RallyeFA12:02.85
11988ZINKSTEIN HaraldPLAINE DE L'ILLCITROËN Saxo VTSFNN2S2:03.00
12031VARLET AnthonyDETROITGLORIA B5E12:09.52
 2SANTELLI EnzoISTRESDALLARA F399E5SNC
 61BACQUIÉ JérémieARMAGNACCITROËN Saxo VTSFA2NC
 115BIBES StéphaneARMAGNACCITROËN AX SportF20001NC
 96MYGARDON GérardVILLEMOMBLESIMCA Rallye IIFS1NC
 77PIARD BenoîtBOCAGERENAULT Clio 16SFN3NC