2ème Manche  
 
CltConcurrentAsaVoitureGroupeClasseTemps
117LAMOUREUX StéphaneBOCAGEREYNARD 913E21:27.58
21LEMOINE ThibautPAYS NORMANDDALLARA F300E5S1:27.79
34ROSÉ ChristopheMULHOUSE SUD ALSACEDALLARA 303E5S1:28.61
316ARPIN AlfredMELUNDALLARA 387E21:28.61
53TAVIAUX BenoîtVALLÉE DE LA VIEDALLARA 301E5S1:29.21
614VARLET LaurentDETROITTATUUS FR 2000E71:29.87
72SANTELLI EnzoISTRESDALLARA F399E5S1:30.11
86RAYMOND FlorianLE COTEAUDALLARA F303E5S1:30.55
98HERVE GéraldVALLÉE DE LA VIEDALLARA 305E5S1:31.40
1011DROUET GaëtanPLANTAGENETMARTINI MK79E5S1:31.54
1138THOLY YvesVELAY-AUVERGNESPEEDCAR GTR EvoCMCM1:31.89
1212MAILLARD FabienVALLÉESDALLARA 99 evo 01E5S1:31.97
137DUCROCQ PhilippeDETROITDALLARA 397 evo 398E5S1:32.28
1425FRANCE MickaëlPERCHE VAL DE LOIREDALLARA F304E11:32.53
1530TESSIER AurélienAUGIASMARTINI MK 59E11:32.82
1628MICHEL DavidCENTAUREDALLARA F392E11:32.94
1722AUTAJON JérômeSAVOIEDALLARA F388 hayabusaE11:33.00
1844LESCUYER AnthonyAINBRC 05 EVOCMCM1:33.10
1919BURNET-MERLIN AlainVAISONNAISEREYNARD 913E21:33.20
2010CAILLÉ GuillaumeAIX EN PROVENCEDALLARA F393E5S1:33.28
2126JULIAND LaurentTAHITIDALLARA F393E11:33.31
229LUGARDON LaurentARMAGNACDALLARA F300E5S1:33.32
2339HEBINGER LoïcPLAINE DE L'ILLSPEEDCAR GTRCMCM1:33.49
2421FLAVENOT EmmanuelNANCYMARTINI MK 73E11:33.64
2524FOUQUER NicolasVILLEMOMBLEGLORIA B5E11:34.31
2640BOITEUX RégisPAYS DE MONTBELIARDTRACKING RC 01CMCM1:34.45
2720SCHMITT FabriceCHAMBLEYMSF HondaE21:34.56
2827LALANNE StéphaneGASCOGNE AGENAISDALLARA F392E11:34.87
2942FILIATRE NicolasMAUVEPRM Fun Boost RCCMCM1:36.08
3045MICHEL StéphaneBASSE NORMANDIEBRC 05 EVOCMCM1:36.92
31242FILIATRE YoannMAUVEPRM Fun Boost RCCMCM1:37.35
3235CLEUZIOU Jean-FrançoisBEAUCEBFC CNF11:37.43
3318VALLET Jean JacquesMAINE-BRETAGNEREYNARD 903BE21:37.53
3443GASTON SébastienGASCOGNE AGENAISSPEEDCAR GTRCMCM1:37.69
3531VARLET AnthonyDETROITGLORIA B5E11:37.86
3634MOUQUET BenoîtDETROITRADICAL SR4CNF11:38.05
37224FOUQUER MARIDOR KarineVILLEMOMBLEGloria B5E11:39.09
3836JULIAND AlainMONT DES PRINCESARC MF2CNF11:39.36
3955HEYBERGER EricCIRCUIT DU LUCRENAULT Clio CupFA31:40.42
4033LECHERTIER VincentDETROITSEREM N847CNF21:40.88
4197QUAIRE DamienDAUPHINOISERENAULT ClioF200031:40.91
4293PAUL ThibautBASSE NORMANDIESIMCA Rallye IIFS21:40.97
4315VIGNA ThibaultBTP DE NICETATUUS FR 2000E71:41.03
4323BOURSAUT SébastienVAISONNAISEGBC E11:41.03
4590NERLING DidierFRANCHE-COMTÉALPINE A 110FS21:41.40
4653ANDRE DavidLE COTEAURENAULT Clio WilliamsFA31:41.54
4732DIELMANN LoïcPLAINE DE L'ILLMARTINI MK30E11:41.90
4899RAUBER LaurentPLAINE DE L'ILLRENAULT Clio RSF200031:42.10
4951BIEGALKE MaximeLURONNERENAULT Clio CupFA31:42.18
5069LEROUX LudovicALSACERENAULT 5 GT turboFN41:42.39
5163HEROLD VincentCIRCUIT DU LUCPEUGEOT 106 S16FA21:42.47
52102DARS PhilippeCHAMONIX-SALLANCHESB.M.W. 318iSF200031:42.76
5361BACQUIÉ JérémieARMAGNACCITROËN Saxo VTSFA21:42.91
54110PINOT MartialLURONNEPEUGEOT 106 S16F200021:43.14
55120METAYER FrançoisMAINE-BRETAGNECITROËN AX Coupé EVOF200011:43.22
5646RIVAS MANZO MichelARMAGNACSUZUKI BRC 02CMCM1:43.27
57261BACQUIÉ CyrilARMAGNACCITROËN Saxo VTSFA21:43.32
5879FAVARETTO DavidGASCOGNE AGENAISRENAULT Clio WilliamsFN31:43.38
59104GIRARDOT CédricLURONNEPEUGEOT 205 GTIF200031:43.39
60107WALLON RomainARTOIS LITTORALRENAULT Clio WilliamsF200031:43.46
6198BAZZALI CyrilPAYS DE MONTBELIARDRENAULT Clio WilliamsF200031:43.53
6137PAUGET Thérèse"71"ARC MF5CNF11:43.53
63109CORNIL Jean-FrançoisCIGALOISECITROËN Saxo VTSF200021:44.00
64112MAHIEU ChristopheOCEANEPEUGEOT 106 RallyeF200021:44.05
6558RANNOU VincentOCEANERENAULT Clio 2 CupFA31:44.17
6652BOURGEOIS RomualdROYE AUTO SPORTRENAULT Clio 2 CupFA31:44.20
6765POITEVIN OphélieGASCOGNE AGENAISCITROËN Saxo VTSFA21:44.36
6859ROUSSEAU JimmyVALLÉE DE LA VIERENAULT Clio 2 CupFA31:44.44
6973DUREY CharlesBOCAGERENAULT Clio WilliamsFN31:44.47
7089ACCARY ClaudeBEAUJOLAISALPINE A 110FS31:44.56
7156GUERIN PhilippeCENTRERENAULT Clio 2 CupFA31:44.73
72108BELLEMIN LAPONNAZ JordanDAUPHINOISEPEUGEOT 205 GTIF200021:44.81
7380BRESSON NicolasLURONNECITROËN Saxo VTSFN21:45.01
74113OUDIN PatriceARTOIS LITTORALPEUGEOT 205 GTIF200021:45.09
7472SACCHI OlivierPLAINE DE L'ILLRENAULT Clio WilliamsFN31:45.09
76223BOURSAUT KarineVAISONNAISEGBC E11:45.15
7762BARBERON AlainLOIRETPEUGEOT 106 Kit CarFA21:45.18
78100FOLLEAU FrançoisPAYS DE MONTBELIARDPEUGEOT 206 RcF200031:45.44
7891FORNY CandyPLAINE DE L'ILLALPINE A 110FS21:45.44
8094CHEVALLEREAU MaximeAUGIASSIMCA Rallye IIFS11:45.52
8178THOLLON CédrikAUBOISERENAULT Clio WilliamsFN31:45.64
8249CLEDAT ChristopheMAUVECATERHAM R300 CupGT11:45.95
8367RYCKELYNCK AurélienLURONNEPEUGEOT 106 XSIFA11:46.22
84117GUILLERMIN DavidPAYS DE MONTBELIARDCITROËN AX GTIF200011:46.42
8575CROSET Alexandre"74"RENAULT Clio WilliamsFN31:46.51
8676LEBOURGEOIS KévinBOCAGERENAULT Clio WilliamsFN31:46.57
8683HIRARD MickaelNORMANDIECITROËN Saxo VTSFN21:46.57
8860NORROY MaximeBASSE NORMANDIERENAULT Clio WilliamsFA31:46.58
89101BIBES JérémyARMAGNACRENAULT 5 GT TurboF200031:46.61
9082ESCANDELL LucRICHELIEUPEUGEOT 106 S16FN21:46.69
9174CHAINE ChristopheVALLÉE DE LA VIERENAULT Clio WilliamsFN31:46.74
9254GAL JulienSAVOIERENAULT Clio R3FA31:46.77
9381DELMAS JimmyROYE AUTO SPORTPEUGEOT 106 S16FN21:47.00
9450BECCU PhilippeCHAMBLEYRENAULT Clio 4 CupA41:47.07
95114RAYNARD JulienCIGALOISECITROËN Saxo VTSF200021:47.29
96105LEMARIE JulienBOCAGERENAULT Clio 16SF200031:47.37
9795ENGHOFFER DanielPLAINE DE L'ILLSIMCA Rallye IIIFS11:47.51
9857PASCAL Jean-LouisGARD-CEVENNESRENAULT Clio CupFA31:48.13
99106SEBILLE LoïcGASCOGNE AGENAISRENAULT Clio RSF200031:49.28
10084DÉBARBOUILLÉ Kévin"71"CITROËN AX GTIFN11:49.53
101103DECOUX JoëlGASCOGNE AGENAISPEUGEOT 205 RallyeF200031:49.58
102111HERVIEU AnthonyBOCAGECITROËN Saxo VTSF200021:49.65
103119MAILLY BenjaminDETROITPEUGEOT 205 RallyeF200011:49.87
10470VELLAY AlainHAUTE VALLÉE DE LA LOIRERENAULT 5 GT TurboFN41:50.43
10585LEBRETTON DenisBOURBONPEUGEOT 106 XSIFN11:50.68
10688ZINKSTEIN HaraldPLAINE DE L'ILLCITROËN Saxo VTSFNN2S1:53.06
10768TISSERAND CharlineFRANCHE-COMTÉPEUGEOT 106 XSIFA11:53.54
108115BIBES StéphaneARMAGNACCITROËN AX SportF200011:53.66
10971GUERIN SolèneCENTRERENAULT 5 GT TurboFN41:54.04
110116GENTON CyrilleAINPEUGEOT 106 XSIF200011:54.29
11187MARTIN KévinALESCITROËN Saxo VTSFNN2S1:54.39
11286LEJEUNE RenaudDETROITCITROËN AX SportFN11:55.20
11348NEUVILLE CédricGUADELOUPENISSAN 350ZGT21:55.75
114296MYGARDON SamuelVILLEMOMBLESIMCA Rallye IIFS11:56.15
115118GUILLON LolitaPLANTAGENETPEUGEOT 205 RallyeF200011:57.34
116248NEUVILLE BOURDON CélineGUADELOUPENISSAN 350ZGT22:00.58
117287MARTIN PhilippeALESCITROËN Saxo VTSFNN2S2:00.89
11866MAURIN ÉlodieGARD-CEVENNESPEUGEOT 106 RallyeFA12:02.26
11996MYGARDON GérardVILLEMOMBLESIMCA Rallye IIFS12:02.92
12041BOUFFET FranckAUGIASBRC 02 EVOCMCM2:19.52
 5MOREL OlivierLURONNELIGIER JS47E5SNC
 47SCHMITT Jean-MarcPLAINE DE L'ILLBRC 05 EVOCMCMNC
 29ROUX-SABLIER FrédéricGARD-CEVENNESARCOBALENOE1NC
 92BILLAULT StéphanieBOCAGESIMCA Rallye IIFS2NC
 77PIARD BenoîtBOCAGERENAULT Clio 16SFN3NC