3ème Manche  
 
CltConcurrentAsaVoitureGroupeClasseTemps
11LEMOINE ThibautPAYS NORMANDDALLARA F300E5S1:28.24
22SANTELLI EnzoISTRESDALLARA F399E5S1:28.91
34ROSÉ ChristopheMULHOUSE SUD ALSACEDALLARA 303E5S1:28.95
416ARPIN AlfredMELUNDALLARA 387E21:29.00
53TAVIAUX BenoîtVALLÉE DE LA VIEDALLARA 301E5S1:29.41
68HERVE GéraldVALLÉE DE LA VIEDALLARA 305E5S1:30.10
717LAMOUREUX StéphaneBOCAGEREYNARD 913E21:30.46
85MOREL OlivierLURONNELIGIER JS47E5S1:30.48
938THOLY YvesVELAY-AUVERGNESPEEDCAR GTR EvoCMCM1:30.51
106RAYMOND FlorianLE COTEAUDALLARA F303E5S1:30.60
1111DROUET GaëtanPLANTAGENETMARTINI MK79E5S1:31.03
129LUGARDON LaurentARMAGNACDALLARA F300E5S1:31.97
1310CAILLÉ GuillaumeAIX EN PROVENCEDALLARA F393E5S1:32.00
1444LESCUYER AnthonyAINBRC 05 EVOCMCM1:32.42
157DUCROCQ PhilippeDETROITDALLARA 397 evo 398E5S1:32.64
1621FLAVENOT EmmanuelNANCYMARTINI MK 73E11:33.18
1728MICHEL DavidCENTAUREDALLARA F392E11:33.19
1839HEBINGER LoïcPLAINE DE L'ILLSPEEDCAR GTRCMCM1:33.24
1922AUTAJON JérômeSAVOIEDALLARA F388 hayabusaE11:33.71
2019BURNET-MERLIN AlainVAISONNAISEREYNARD 913E21:34.57
2140BOITEUX RégisPAYS DE MONTBELIARDTRACKING RC 01CMCM1:35.57
22242FILIATRE YoannMAUVEPRM Fun Boost RCCMCM1:35.73
2314VARLET LaurentDETROITTATUUS FR 2000E71:35.84
2424FOUQUER NicolasVILLEMOMBLEGLORIA B5E11:35.96
2530TESSIER AurélienAUGIASMARTINI MK 59E11:36.27
2642FILIATRE NicolasMAUVEPRM Fun Boost RCCMCM1:36.48
2718VALLET Jean JacquesMAINE-BRETAGNEREYNARD 903BE21:36.51
2820SCHMITT FabriceCHAMBLEYMSF HondaE21:36.86
2945MICHEL StéphaneBASSE NORMANDIEBRC 05 EVOCMCM1:37.22
3043GASTON SébastienGASCOGNE AGENAISSPEEDCAR GTRCMCM1:37.67
3131VARLET AnthonyDETROITGLORIA B5E11:37.87
3234MOUQUET BenoîtDETROITRADICAL SR4CNF11:38.33
3341BOUFFET FranckAUGIASBRC 02 EVOCMCM1:38.41
3435CLEUZIOU Jean-FrançoisBEAUCEBFC CNF11:38.82
3533LECHERTIER VincentDETROITSEREM N847CNF21:39.17
36224FOUQUER MARIDOR KarineVILLEMOMBLEGloria B5E11:39.95
3736JULIAND AlainMONT DES PRINCESARC MF2CNF11:40.46
3815VIGNA ThibaultBTP DE NICETATUUS FR 2000E71:40.83
3923BOURSAUT SébastienVAISONNAISEGBC E11:40.90
4055HEYBERGER EricCIRCUIT DU LUCRENAULT Clio CupFA31:41.01
4129ROUX-SABLIER FrédéricGARD-CEVENNESARCOBALENOE11:41.13
4290NERLING DidierFRANCHE-COMTÉALPINE A 110FS21:41.19
43100FOLLEAU FrançoisPAYS DE MONTBELIARDPEUGEOT 206 RcF200031:41.81
4453ANDRE DavidLE COTEAURENAULT Clio WilliamsFA31:41.95
4597QUAIRE DamienDAUPHINOISERENAULT ClioF200031:42.24
4669LEROUX LudovicALSACERENAULT 5 GT turboFN41:42.27
4793PAUL ThibautBASSE NORMANDIESIMCA Rallye IIFS21:42.45
4862BARBERON AlainLOIRETPEUGEOT 106 Kit CarFA21:42.57
4956GUERIN PhilippeCENTRERENAULT Clio 2 CupFA31:42.67
5051BIEGALKE MaximeLURONNERENAULT Clio CupFA31:43.02
51120METAYER FrançoisMAINE-BRETAGNECITROËN AX Coupé EVOF200011:43.19
52102DARS PhilippeCHAMONIX-SALLANCHESB.M.W. 318iSF200031:43.20
5279FAVARETTO DavidGASCOGNE AGENAISRENAULT Clio WilliamsFN31:43.20
5489ACCARY ClaudeBEAUJOLAISALPINE A 110FS31:43.32
5599RAUBER LaurentPLAINE DE L'ILLRENAULT Clio RSF200031:43.37
56104GIRARDOT CédricLURONNEPEUGEOT 205 GTIF200031:43.39
57261BACQUIÉ CyrilARMAGNACCITROËN Saxo VTSFA21:43.49
57109CORNIL Jean-FrançoisCIGALOISECITROËN Saxo VTSF200021:43.49
5932DIELMANN LoïcPLAINE DE L'ILLMARTINI MK30E11:43.63
6052BOURGEOIS RomualdROYE AUTO SPORTRENAULT Clio 2 CupFA31:43.76
6173DUREY CharlesBOCAGERENAULT Clio WilliamsFN31:43.77
62110PINOT MartialLURONNEPEUGEOT 106 S16F200021:43.85
63223BOURSAUT KarineVAISONNAISEGBC E11:43.90
6472SACCHI OlivierPLAINE DE L'ILLRENAULT Clio WilliamsFN31:43.92
6594CHEVALLEREAU MaximeAUGIASSIMCA Rallye IIFS11:43.96
6663HEROLD VincentCIRCUIT DU LUCPEUGEOT 106 S16FA21:44.02
67108BELLEMIN LAPONNAZ JordanDAUPHINOISEPEUGEOT 205 GTIF200021:44.06
68107WALLON RomainARTOIS LITTORALRENAULT Clio WilliamsF200031:44.09
6946RIVAS MANZO MichelARMAGNACSUZUKI BRC 02CMCM1:44.11
70112MAHIEU ChristopheOCEANEPEUGEOT 106 RallyeF200021:44.17
7137PAUGET Thérèse"71"ARC MF5CNF11:44.25
7250BECCU PhilippeCHAMBLEYRENAULT Clio 4 CupA41:44.44
73117GUILLERMIN DavidPAYS DE MONTBELIARDCITROËN AX GTIF200011:44.75
7461BACQUIÉ JérémieARMAGNACCITROËN Saxo VTSFA21:44.81
7592BILLAULT StéphanieBOCAGESIMCA Rallye IIFS21:44.95
7649CLEDAT ChristopheMAUVECATERHAM R300 CupGT11:45.10
7759ROUSSEAU JimmyVALLÉE DE LA VIERENAULT Clio 2 CupFA31:45.19
7858RANNOU VincentOCEANERENAULT Clio 2 CupFA31:45.36
7991FORNY CandyPLAINE DE L'ILLALPINE A 110FS21:45.41
80113OUDIN PatriceARTOIS LITTORALPEUGEOT 205 GTIF200021:45.44
8178THOLLON CédrikAUBOISERENAULT Clio WilliamsFN31:46.04
82101BIBES JérémyARMAGNACRENAULT 5 GT TurboF200031:46.19
8380BRESSON NicolasLURONNECITROËN Saxo VTSFN21:46.20
8467RYCKELYNCK AurélienLURONNEPEUGEOT 106 XSIFA11:46.22
85114RAYNARD JulienCIGALOISECITROËN Saxo VTSF200021:46.23
8676LEBOURGEOIS KévinBOCAGERENAULT Clio WilliamsFN31:46.35
8774CHAINE ChristopheVALLÉE DE LA VIERENAULT Clio WilliamsFN31:46.56
8757PASCAL Jean-LouisGARD-CEVENNESRENAULT Clio CupFA31:46.56
8998BAZZALI CyrilPAYS DE MONTBELIARDRENAULT Clio WilliamsF200031:46.62
9075CROSET Alexandre"74"RENAULT Clio WilliamsFN31:46.90
91103DECOUX JoëlGASCOGNE AGENAISPEUGEOT 205 RallyeF200031:47.28
9260NORROY MaximeBASSE NORMANDIERENAULT Clio WilliamsFA31:47.33
93105LEMARIE JulienBOCAGERENAULT Clio 16SF200031:47.51
9481DELMAS JimmyROYE AUTO SPORTPEUGEOT 106 S16FN21:47.75
95111HERVIEU AnthonyBOCAGECITROËN Saxo VTSF200021:47.79
9682ESCANDELL LucRICHELIEUPEUGEOT 106 S16FN21:48.77
9765POITEVIN OphélieGASCOGNE AGENAISCITROËN Saxo VTSFA21:49.16
9895ENGHOFFER DanielPLAINE DE L'ILLSIMCA Rallye IIIFS11:49.39
9984DÉBARBOUILLÉ Kévin"71"CITROËN AX GTIFN11:49.86
10085LEBRETTON DenisBOURBONPEUGEOT 106 XSIFN11:50.42
10170VELLAY AlainHAUTE VALLÉE DE LA LOIRERENAULT 5 GT TurboFN41:50.68
102106SEBILLE LoïcGASCOGNE AGENAISRENAULT Clio RSF200031:51.35
103115BIBES StéphaneARMAGNACCITROËN AX SportF200011:51.42
10454GAL JulienSAVOIERENAULT Clio R3FA31:52.12
105116GENTON CyrilleAINPEUGEOT 106 XSIF200011:53.53
10686LEJEUNE RenaudDETROITCITROËN AX SportFN11:53.71
10787MARTIN KévinALESCITROËN Saxo VTSFNN2S1:53.87
10871GUERIN SolèneCENTRERENAULT 5 GT TurboFN41:54.47
109118GUILLON LolitaPLANTAGENETPEUGEOT 205 RallyeF200011:54.50
11068TISSERAND CharlineFRANCHE-COMTÉPEUGEOT 106 XSIFA11:54.83
11188ZINKSTEIN HaraldPLAINE DE L'ILLCITROËN Saxo VTSFNN2S1:54.91
11248NEUVILLE CédricGUADELOUPENISSAN 350ZGT21:55.33
113119MAILLY BenjaminDETROITPEUGEOT 205 RallyeF200011:56.03
114287MARTIN PhilippeALESCITROËN Saxo VTSFNN2S1:56.41
115248NEUVILLE BOURDON CélineGUADELOUPENISSAN 350ZGT22:00.66
11666MAURIN ÉlodieGARD-CEVENNESPEUGEOT 106 RallyeFA12:01.14
11783HIRARD MickaelNORMANDIECITROËN Saxo VTSFN22:05.97
11825FRANCE MickaëlPERCHE VAL DE LOIREDALLARA F304E12:12.16
 12MAILLARD FabienVALLÉESDALLARA 99 evo 01E5SNC
 26JULIAND LaurentTAHITIDALLARA F393E1NC
 27LALANNE StéphaneGASCOGNE AGENAISDALLARA F392E1NC
 296MYGARDON SamuelVILLEMOMBLESIMCA Rallye IIFS1NC
 96MYGARDON GérardVILLEMOMBLESIMCA Rallye IIFS1NC
 47SCHMITT Jean-MarcPLAINE DE L'ILLBRC 05 EVOCMCMNC
 77PIARD BenoîtBOCAGERENAULT Clio 16SFN3NC