4ème Manche  
 
CltConcurrentAsaVoitureGroupeClasseTemps
14ROSÉ ChristopheMULHOUSE SUD ALSACEDALLARA 303E5S1:28.51
28HERVE GéraldVALLÉE DE LA VIEDALLARA 305E5S1:29.66
33TAVIAUX BenoîtVALLÉE DE LA VIEDALLARA 301E5S1:29.90
417LAMOUREUX StéphaneBOCAGEREYNARD 913E21:30.37
516ARPIN AlfredMELUNDALLARA 387E21:30.45
610CAILLÉ GuillaumeAIX EN PROVENCEDALLARA F393E5S1:30.67
76RAYMOND FlorianLE COTEAUDALLARA F303E5S1:30.79
85MOREL OlivierLURONNELIGIER JS47E5S1:31.05
97DUCROCQ PhilippeDETROITDALLARA 397 evo 398E5S1:31.30
1021FLAVENOT EmmanuelNANCYMARTINI MK 73E11:32.04
1111DROUET GaëtanPLANTAGENETMARTINI MK79E5S1:32.10
129LUGARDON LaurentARMAGNACDALLARA F300E5S1:32.46
1328MICHEL DavidCENTAUREDALLARA F392E11:32.66
1425FRANCE MickaëlPERCHE VAL DE LOIREDALLARA F304E11:32.84
1412MAILLARD FabienVALLÉESDALLARA 99 evo 01E5S1:32.84
1638THOLY YvesVELAY-AUVERGNESPEEDCAR GTR EvoCMCM1:33.03
1722AUTAJON JérômeSAVOIEDALLARA F388 hayabusaE11:33.32
1726JULIAND LaurentTAHITIDALLARA F393E11:33.32
192SANTELLI EnzoISTRESDALLARA F399E5S1:33.68
2030TESSIER AurélienAUGIASMARTINI MK 59E11:34.20
2124FOUQUER NicolasVILLEMOMBLEGLORIA B5E11:34.63
2239HEBINGER LoïcPLAINE DE L'ILLSPEEDCAR GTRCMCM1:35.01
2342FILIATRE NicolasMAUVEPRM Fun Boost RCCMCM1:35.27
2419BURNET-MERLIN AlainVAISONNAISEREYNARD 913E21:35.34
25242FILIATRE YoannMAUVEPRM Fun Boost RCCMCM1:35.53
2644LESCUYER AnthonyAINBRC 05 EVOCMCM1:35.74
2727LALANNE StéphaneGASCOGNE AGENAISDALLARA F392E11:36.09
2840BOITEUX RégisPAYS DE MONTBELIARDTRACKING RC 01CMCM1:37.12
2943GASTON SébastienGASCOGNE AGENAISSPEEDCAR GTRCMCM1:37.48
3029ROUX-SABLIER FrédéricGARD-CEVENNESARCOBALENOE11:38.02
31224FOUQUER MARIDOR KarineVILLEMOMBLEGloria B5E11:38.31
3241BOUFFET FranckAUGIASBRC 02 EVOCMCM1:38.37
3318VALLET Jean JacquesMAINE-BRETAGNEREYNARD 903BE21:38.43
3435CLEUZIOU Jean-FrançoisBEAUCEBFC CNF11:38.81
3515VIGNA ThibaultBTP DE NICETATUUS FR 2000E71:38.97
3636JULIAND AlainMONT DES PRINCESARC MF2CNF11:39.26
3733LECHERTIER VincentDETROITSEREM N847CNF21:39.28
38100FOLLEAU FrançoisPAYS DE MONTBELIARDPEUGEOT 206 RcF200031:41.34
3953ANDRE DavidLE COTEAURENAULT Clio WilliamsFA31:41.60
4093PAUL ThibautBASSE NORMANDIESIMCA Rallye IIFS21:41.69
4197QUAIRE DamienDAUPHINOISERENAULT ClioF200031:41.76
42120METAYER FrançoisMAINE-BRETAGNECITROËN AX Coupé EVOF200011:41.88
4390NERLING DidierFRANCHE-COMTÉALPINE A 110FS21:41.89
4423BOURSAUT SébastienVAISONNAISEGBC E11:41.95
4569LEROUX LudovicALSACERENAULT 5 GT turboFN41:42.21
46112MAHIEU ChristopheOCEANEPEUGEOT 106 RallyeF200021:42.33
4731VARLET AnthonyDETROITGLORIA B5E11:42.47
4889ACCARY ClaudeBEAUJOLAISALPINE A 110FS31:42.75
49102DARS PhilippeCHAMONIX-SALLANCHESB.M.W. 318iSF200031:42.78
5079FAVARETTO DavidGASCOGNE AGENAISRENAULT Clio WilliamsFN31:42.90
5162BARBERON AlainLOIRETPEUGEOT 106 Kit CarFA21:42.97
52110PINOT MartialLURONNEPEUGEOT 106 S16F200021:43.03
5352BOURGEOIS RomualdROYE AUTO SPORTRENAULT Clio 2 CupFA31:43.30
54109CORNIL Jean-FrançoisCIGALOISECITROËN Saxo VTSF200021:43.33
5555HEYBERGER EricCIRCUIT DU LUCRENAULT Clio CupFA31:43.36
5632DIELMANN LoïcPLAINE DE L'ILLMARTINI MK30E11:43.46
5746RIVAS MANZO MichelARMAGNACSUZUKI BRC 02CMCM1:43.68
5820SCHMITT FabriceCHAMBLEYMSF HondaE21:43.74
5945MICHEL StéphaneBASSE NORMANDIEBRC 05 EVOCMCM1:43.81
60107WALLON RomainARTOIS LITTORALRENAULT Clio WilliamsF200031:43.82
6173DUREY CharlesBOCAGERENAULT Clio WilliamsFN31:43.84
6237PAUGET Thérèse"71"ARC MF5CNF11:44.36
6394CHEVALLEREAU MaximeAUGIASSIMCA Rallye IIFS11:44.43
6463HEROLD VincentCIRCUIT DU LUCPEUGEOT 106 S16FA21:44.44
6559ROUSSEAU JimmyVALLÉE DE LA VIERENAULT Clio 2 CupFA31:44.46
65113OUDIN PatriceARTOIS LITTORALPEUGEOT 205 GTIF200021:44.46
671LEMOINE ThibautPAYS NORMANDDALLARA F300E5S1:44.50
6856GUERIN PhilippeCENTRERENAULT Clio 2 CupFA31:44.52
69223BOURSAUT KarineVAISONNAISEGBC E11:44.55
70117GUILLERMIN DavidPAYS DE MONTBELIARDCITROËN AX GTIF200011:44.59
7172SACCHI OlivierPLAINE DE L'ILLRENAULT Clio WilliamsFN31:44.62
72108BELLEMIN LAPONNAZ JordanDAUPHINOISEPEUGEOT 205 GTIF200021:44.64
7358RANNOU VincentOCEANERENAULT Clio 2 CupFA31:44.75
7451BIEGALKE MaximeLURONNERENAULT Clio CupFA31:45.12
7514VARLET LaurentDETROITTATUUS FR 2000E71:45.25
7665POITEVIN OphélieGASCOGNE AGENAISCITROËN Saxo VTSFA21:45.33
77261BACQUIÉ CyrilARMAGNACCITROËN Saxo VTSFA21:45.40
78104GIRARDOT CédricLURONNEPEUGEOT 205 GTIF200031:45.61
7967RYCKELYNCK AurélienLURONNEPEUGEOT 106 XSIFA11:45.69
7976LEBOURGEOIS KévinBOCAGERENAULT Clio WilliamsFN31:45.69
8191FORNY CandyPLAINE DE L'ILLALPINE A 110FS21:45.72
8278THOLLON CédrikAUBOISERENAULT Clio WilliamsFN31:45.74
8361BACQUIÉ JérémieARMAGNACCITROËN Saxo VTSFA21:45.83
8498BAZZALI CyrilPAYS DE MONTBELIARDRENAULT Clio WilliamsF200031:45.85
8575CROSET Alexandre"74"RENAULT Clio WilliamsFN31:45.91
8692BILLAULT StéphanieBOCAGESIMCA Rallye IIFS21:45.94
8760NORROY MaximeBASSE NORMANDIERENAULT Clio WilliamsFA31:46.22
88101BIBES JérémyARMAGNACRENAULT 5 GT TurboF200031:46.31
8950BECCU PhilippeCHAMBLEYRENAULT Clio 4 CupA41:46.45
90105LEMARIE JulienBOCAGERENAULT Clio 16SF200031:46.64
91114RAYNARD JulienCIGALOISECITROËN Saxo VTSF200021:46.77
9281DELMAS JimmyROYE AUTO SPORTPEUGEOT 106 S16FN21:46.95
9383HIRARD MickaelNORMANDIECITROËN Saxo VTSFN21:47.25
94103DECOUX JoëlGASCOGNE AGENAISPEUGEOT 205 RallyeF200031:47.39
9549CLEDAT ChristopheMAUVECATERHAM R300 CupGT11:47.65
9657PASCAL Jean-LouisGARD-CEVENNESRENAULT Clio CupFA31:48.03
9782ESCANDELL LucRICHELIEUPEUGEOT 106 S16FN21:48.68
9870VELLAY AlainHAUTE VALLÉE DE LA LOIRERENAULT 5 GT TurboFN41:49.16
9974CHAINE ChristopheVALLÉE DE LA VIERENAULT Clio WilliamsFN31:49.46
10084DÉBARBOUILLÉ Kévin"71"CITROËN AX GTIFN11:49.51
101115BIBES StéphaneARMAGNACCITROËN AX SportF200011:50.13
10280BRESSON NicolasLURONNECITROËN Saxo VTSFN21:50.20
10385LEBRETTON DenisBOURBONPEUGEOT 106 XSIFN11:51.27
10486LEJEUNE RenaudDETROITCITROËN AX SportFN11:53.45
10587MARTIN KévinALESCITROËN Saxo VTSFNN2S1:54.22
10571GUERIN SolèneCENTRERENAULT 5 GT TurboFN41:54.22
10768TISSERAND CharlineFRANCHE-COMTÉPEUGEOT 106 XSIFA11:54.89
10888ZINKSTEIN HaraldPLAINE DE L'ILLCITROËN Saxo VTSFNN2S1:55.09
10954GAL JulienSAVOIERENAULT Clio R3FA31:55.33
110118GUILLON LolitaPLANTAGENETPEUGEOT 205 RallyeF200011:55.85
111119MAILLY BenjaminDETROITPEUGEOT 205 RallyeF200011:56.48
112287MARTIN PhilippeALESCITROËN Saxo VTSFNN2S1:56.69
113106SEBILLE LoïcGASCOGNE AGENAISRENAULT Clio RSF200031:58.06
114248NEUVILLE BOURDON CélineGUADELOUPENISSAN 350ZGT22:01.06
11566MAURIN ÉlodieGARD-CEVENNESPEUGEOT 106 RallyeFA12:04.01
11648NEUVILLE CédricGUADELOUPENISSAN 350ZGT22:08.76
 34MOUQUET BenoîtDETROITRADICAL SR4CNF1NC
 99RAUBER LaurentPLAINE DE L'ILLRENAULT Clio RSF20003NC
 111HERVIEU AnthonyBOCAGECITROËN Saxo VTSF20002NC
 95ENGHOFFER DanielPLAINE DE L'ILLSIMCA Rallye IIIFS1NC
 116GENTON CyrilleAINPEUGEOT 106 XSIF20001NC
 296MYGARDON SamuelVILLEMOMBLESIMCA Rallye IIFS1NC
 96MYGARDON GérardVILLEMOMBLESIMCA Rallye IIFS1NC
 77PIARD BenoîtBOCAGERENAULT Clio 16SFN3NC
 47SCHMITT Jean-MarcPLAINE DE L'ILLBRC 05 EVOCMCMNC