Classement à l'issue de la 2ème Montée  
CltConcurrentAsaVoitureGroupeClasseTemps
17LAMONICA JordanCORSICANORMA M20 FCCN20:44.47
210CHAVOT Thomas"71"NORMA M20 FCCN20:44.93
35GODOT SébastienESCADALLARA F305E10:44.94
41BOISSON GaëlNIVERNAIS-MORVANDALLARA F307E50:45.53
52BRENOT ThierryBEAUJOLAISDALLARA F302E50:45.82
614PEREZ EddyVILLEMOMBLELIGIER PHC 4CN20:45.84
78CHATELAIN FrédéricYONNENORMA M20 FCN20:46.11
817SAINT-GERMAIN ArthurYONNENORMA M20 FCN20:47.35
911BOUCHARD Jean-PierreNEVERS MAGNY COURSNORMA M20 FCCN20:48.14
1020SERRALTA FlorianSEQUANIESPEEDCAR GTR Evo 19CMCM0:48.38
1115SONZOGNI GianniYONNELIGIER JS 49CN20:48.53
124BOLE AlexandreSEQUANIETATUUS FR 2000E70:49.11
1322THOMAS EmilienCENTRETRACKING RC01CMCM0:49.37
1418ALEXANDRE MarionBOURGOGNELIGIER JS 51CNF10:49.45
1512TORDEUX StéphanieLA CHATRENORMA M20 FCCN20:49.73
169CHATELAIN DavidYONNENORMA M20 FCN20:50.25
1721DURAND AlvinCORSICASPEEDCAR GTRCMCM0:52.66
1819DELORME BernardBEAUJOLAISRADICAL Pro SportCNF10:53.06
1966SIMONNET RodolpheYONNEALPINE A 110FC30:53.63
2033BOURNY HugoCIRCUIT DE BRESSEB.M.W. M3FN40:53.76
2167SIMONOT PascalYONNESIMCA CGFC20:54.76
2225DERÉMOND DavidAUBOISERENAULT Clio RS CupA40:54.78
2327PENOT AdrienVINS MÂCONRENAULT Clio RS CupFA30:55.18
2472FRANÇAIS JulienYONNESIMCA Rallye IIIFC20:55.25
2528THOMASSET Laurent"71"RENAULT Clio RS CupFA30:55.40
2629PAGET JulienSEQUANIERENAULT Clio RS CupFA30:55.55
2640KOSK DamienPAYS DE MONTBELIARDRENAULT Clio WilliamsF200030:55.55
2850BAYLE JulienBEAUJOLAISPEUGEOT 205 GTIF200030:55.86
2926PAGET JacquesSEQUANIERENAULT Clio RS CupA40:55.87
3030BILLOT RomainFRANCHE-COMTÉRENAULT Clio RS CupFA30:56.14
3169DEULNIAU BernardNEVERS MAGNY COURSSIMCA Rallye IIFC10:56.17
3231REBOIS RomainVILLEMOMBLEPEUGEOT 206 RcFA30:56.42
3323BOUREILLE CédricAUBOISEMITJETGTTS10:56.43
3456VIGNAC FrédéricVILLEMOMBLECITROËN Saxo VTSF200020:56.78
3571EYNARD GillesVELAY-AUVERGNEHONDA CivicF200020:57.26
3668FRANÇAIS AlainVILLEMOMBLEALPINE A 110FC10:57.62
3734BARDIN YohanNIVERNAIS-MORVANPEUGEOT 206 RcFN30:57.84
3855GAWEL JordanAUBOISEVOLKSWAGEN Golf GTIF200020:58.19
3936AUBRY BenjaminFRANCHE-COMTÉPEUGEOT 106 S16FN20:58.30
4060POITTEVIN RachelAUBOISEPEUGEOT 106 XSIF200010:58.51
4149DORANGE FabienYONNEALFA ROMEO 75F200030:58.59
4216SAPIN AlainBEAUJOLAISNORMA M20 FCN20:58.72
4339GIBERT FrédéricNIVERNAIS-MORVANRENAULT Clio RSF200030:58.83
4441CLECH LudovicYONNECITROËN ZX 16VF200030:59.21
4535BARDIN KévinNIVERNAIS-MORVANPEUGEOT 206 RcFN30:59.25
466JARILLOT MickaëlAUBOISEDALLARA 389E10:59.48
4724LUSARDI LéonardDETROITLOTUS EliseGT10:59.57
4861DUMAS SergeCENTAUREPEUGEOT 205 RallyeF200010:59.79
4970GUERAULT PhilippeAUBOISERENAULT 8 GordiniFC11:00.33
5053DRUEZ DavyYONNEPEUGEOT 309 GTIF200031:00.84
5164BULLOT EvanYONNEPEUGEOT 106 RallyeF200011:00.91
5252POULET CyrilYONNEPEUGEOT 309 GTIF200031:01.56
5363BULLOT YvesAVALLON AUTO SPORTPEUGEOT 106 RallyeF200011:02.00
5454GAWEL GaëtanYONNEVOLKSWAGEN Golf GTI 16SF200031:02.42
5547GRCEVIC NicolasYONNERENAULT 5 GT TurboF200031:03.23
5637HERMEL ValentinESCAPEUGEOT 206 XSFNN2S1:04.23
5738BAILLY FranckYONNEPEUGEOT 205 RallyeFN11:04.41
5843LEMOINE NicolasYONNEPEUGEOT 205 GTIF200031:04.91
5932HENRIOT NicolasJURAPEUGEOT 106 XSIFA11:05.30
6044GUERELLE VanessaYONNEPEUGEOT 205 GTIF200031:06.07
6148MAUREL Jean-ChristopheYONNEPEUGEOT 205 GTIF200031:06.21
6262VIEUGUE Jean-ClaudeLOIRETRENAULT Super 5F200011:08.85
6359HAENTJENS NicolasAVALLON AUTO SPORTCITROËN Saxo VTSF200021:20.19
 42PICARD NicolasLOIRETCITROËN ZX 16VF20003NC
 65THORIN DavidNIVERNAIS-MORVANSCORA MaxiFC4NC
 58FIEVEZ JulienPAYS DE MONTBELIARDFORD Fiesta XR2iF20002NC
 57SIMONNET LouisYONNEFORD Fiesta XR2iF20002NC
 3AIMÉ ReynaldYONNEDALLARA F302/4E5NC