Classement à l'issue de la 3ème Montée  
CltConcurrentAsaVoitureGroupeClasseTemps
110CHAVOT Thomas"71"NORMA M20 FCCN20:44.01
27LAMONICA JordanCORSICANORMA M20 FCCN20:44.47
35GODOT SébastienESCADALLARA F305E10:44.94
41BOISSON GaëlNIVERNAIS-MORVANDALLARA F307E50:45.53
58CHATELAIN FrédéricYONNENORMA M20 FCN20:45.67
614PEREZ EddyVILLEMOMBLELIGIER PHC 4CN20:45.77
72BRENOT ThierryBEAUJOLAISDALLARA F302E50:45.82
817SAINT-GERMAIN ArthurYONNENORMA M20 FCN20:46.49
915SONZOGNI GianniYONNELIGIER JS 49CN20:47.34
1011BOUCHARD Jean-PierreNEVERS MAGNY COURSNORMA M20 FCCN20:48.14
1120SERRALTA FlorianSEQUANIESPEEDCAR GTR Evo 19CMCM0:48.34
124BOLE AlexandreSEQUANIETATUUS FR 2000E70:48.52
1318ALEXANDRE MarionBOURGOGNELIGIER JS 51CNF10:48.87
1422THOMAS EmilienCENTRETRACKING RC01CMCM0:49.00
159CHATELAIN DavidYONNENORMA M20 FCN20:49.01
1612TORDEUX StéphanieLA CHATRENORMA M20 FCCN20:49.73
1719DELORME BernardBEAUJOLAISRADICAL Pro SportCNF10:52.45
1821DURAND AlvinCORSICASPEEDCAR GTRCMCM0:52.66
1966SIMONNET RodolpheYONNEALPINE A 110FC30:52.76
2033BOURNY HugoCIRCUIT DE BRESSEB.M.W. M3FN40:53.76
2127PENOT AdrienVINS MÂCONRENAULT Clio RS CupFA30:54.55
2272FRANÇAIS JulienYONNESIMCA Rallye IIIFC20:54.58
2350BAYLE JulienBEAUJOLAISPEUGEOT 205 GTIF200030:54.64
2425DERÉMOND DavidAUBOISERENAULT Clio RS CupA40:54.71
2440KOSK DamienPAYS DE MONTBELIARDRENAULT Clio WilliamsF200030:54.71
2629PAGET JulienSEQUANIERENAULT Clio RS CupFA30:54.72
2767SIMONOT PascalYONNESIMCA CGFC20:54.75
2826PAGET JacquesSEQUANIERENAULT Clio RS CupA40:55.16
2928THOMASSET Laurent"71"RENAULT Clio RS CupFA30:55.17
3056VIGNAC FrédéricVILLEMOMBLECITROËN Saxo VTSF200020:55.25
3169DEULNIAU BernardNEVERS MAGNY COURSSIMCA Rallye IIFC10:55.90
3230BILLOT RomainFRANCHE-COMTÉRENAULT Clio RS CupFA30:55.92
3371EYNARD GillesVELAY-AUVERGNEHONDA CivicF200020:56.30
3431REBOIS RomainVILLEMOMBLEPEUGEOT 206 RcFA30:56.42
3523BOUREILLE CédricAUBOISEMITJETGTTS10:56.43
3655GAWEL JordanAUBOISEVOLKSWAGEN Golf GTIF200020:57.54
3768FRANÇAIS AlainVILLEMOMBLEALPINE A 110FC10:57.62
3836AUBRY BenjaminFRANCHE-COMTÉPEUGEOT 106 S16FN20:57.71
3934BARDIN YohanNIVERNAIS-MORVANPEUGEOT 206 RcFN30:57.84
4060POITTEVIN RachelAUBOISEPEUGEOT 106 XSIF200010:57.89
4139GIBERT FrédéricNIVERNAIS-MORVANRENAULT Clio RSF200030:58.52
4249DORANGE FabienYONNEALFA ROMEO 75F200030:58.59
4361DUMAS SergeCENTAUREPEUGEOT 205 RallyeF200010:58.63
4416SAPIN AlainBEAUJOLAISNORMA M20 FCN20:58.72
4535BARDIN KévinNIVERNAIS-MORVANPEUGEOT 206 RcFN30:59.20
4641CLECH LudovicYONNECITROËN ZX 16VF200030:59.21
476JARILLOT MickaëlAUBOISEDALLARA 389E10:59.48
4824LUSARDI LéonardDETROITLOTUS EliseGT10:59.57
4970GUERAULT PhilippeAUBOISERENAULT 8 GordiniFC11:00.33
5047GRCEVIC NicolasYONNERENAULT 5 GT TurboF200031:00.37
5153DRUEZ DavyYONNEPEUGEOT 309 GTIF200031:00.61
5264BULLOT EvanYONNEPEUGEOT 106 RallyeF200011:00.91
5352POULET CyrilYONNEPEUGEOT 309 GTIF200031:01.21
5454GAWEL GaëtanYONNEVOLKSWAGEN Golf GTI 16SF200031:01.87
5563BULLOT YvesAVALLON AUTO SPORTPEUGEOT 106 RallyeF200011:02.00
5637HERMEL ValentinESCAPEUGEOT 206 XSFNN2S1:04.13
5738BAILLY FranckYONNEPEUGEOT 205 RallyeFN11:04.19
5844GUERELLE VanessaYONNEPEUGEOT 205 GTIF200031:04.39
5932HENRIOT NicolasJURAPEUGEOT 106 XSIFA11:04.51
6043LEMOINE NicolasYONNEPEUGEOT 205 GTIF200031:04.91
6148MAUREL Jean-ChristopheYONNEPEUGEOT 205 GTIF200031:06.04
6262VIEUGUE Jean-ClaudeLOIRETRENAULT Super 5F200011:08.55
6359HAENTJENS NicolasAVALLON AUTO SPORTCITROËN Saxo VTSF200021:20.14
 58FIEVEZ JulienPAYS DE MONTBELIARDFORD Fiesta XR2iF20002NC
 65THORIN DavidNIVERNAIS-MORVANSCORA MaxiFC4NC
 3AIMÉ ReynaldYONNEDALLARA F302/4E5NC
 57SIMONNET LouisYONNEFORD Fiesta XR2iF20002NC
 42PICARD NicolasLOIRETCITROËN ZX 16VF20003NC