Liste des Engagés
71 Engagés

 
ConcurrentAsaVoitureGroupeClasse
70GUERAULT PhilippeAUBOISERENAULT 8 GordiniFC1
69DEULNIAU BernardNEVERS MAGNY COURSSIMCA Rallye IIFC1
68FRANÇAIS AlainVILLEMOMBLEALPINE A 110FC1
72FRANÇAIS JulienYONNESIMCA Rallye IIIFC2
67SIMONOT PascalYONNESIMCA CGFC2
66SIMONNET RodolpheYONNEALPINE A 110FC3
65THORIN DavidNIVERNAIS-MORVANSCORA MaxiFC4
64BULLOT EvanYONNEPEUGEOT 106 RallyeF20001
63BULLOT YvesAVALLON AUTO SPORTPEUGEOT 106 RallyeF20001
62VIEUGUE Jean-ClaudeLOIRETRENAULT Super 5F20001
61DUMAS SergeCENTAUREPEUGEOT 205 RallyeF20001
60POITTEVIN RachelAUBOISEPEUGEOT 106 XSIF20001
71EYNARD GillesVELAY-AUVERGNEHONDA CivicF20002
59HAENTJENS NicolasAVALLON AUTO SPORTCITROËN Saxo VTSF20002
58FIEVEZ JulienPAYS DE MONTBELIARDFORD Fiesta XR2iF20002
57SIMONNET LouisYONNEFORD Fiesta XR2iF20002
56VIGNAC FrédéricVILLEMOMBLECITROËN Saxo VTSF20002
55GAWEL JordanAUBOISEVOLKSWAGEN Golf GTIF20002
54GAWEL GaëtanYONNEVOLKSWAGEN Golf GTI 16SF20003
53DRUEZ DavyYONNEPEUGEOT 309 GTIF20003
52POULET CyrilYONNEPEUGEOT 309 GTIF20003
51GOUSSOT AlainAVALLON AUTO SPORTRENAULT Clio RSF20003
50BAYLE JulienBEAUJOLAISPEUGEOT 205 GTIF20003
49DORANGE FabienYONNEALFA ROMEO 75F20003
48MAUREL Jean-ChristopheYONNEPEUGEOT 205 GTIF20003
47GRCEVIC NicolasYONNERENAULT 5 GT TurboF20003
46JACOT ChristopheAVALLON AUTO SPORTRENAULT 5 GT TurboF20003
45COTTÉ RaphaëlYONNERENAULT 5 GT TurboF20003
44GUERELLE VanessaYONNEPEUGEOT 205 GTIF20003
43LEMOINE NicolasYONNEPEUGEOT 205 GTIF20003
42PICARD NicolasLOIRETCITROËN ZX 16VF20003
41CLECH LudovicYONNECITROËN ZX 16VF20003
40KOSK DamienPAYS DE MONTBELIARDRENAULT Clio WilliamsF20003
39GIBERT FrédéricNIVERNAIS-MORVANRENAULT Clio RSF20003
38BAILLY FranckYONNEPEUGEOT 205 RallyeFN1
36AUBRY BenjaminFRANCHE-COMTÉPEUGEOT 106 S16FN2
37HERMEL ValentinESCAPEUGEOT 206 XSFNN2S
35BARDIN KévinNIVERNAIS-MORVANPEUGEOT 206 RcFN3
34BARDIN YohanNIVERNAIS-MORVANPEUGEOT 206 RcFN3
33BOURNY HugoCIRCUIT DE BRESSEB.M.W. M3FN4
32HENRIOT NicolasJURAPEUGEOT 106 XSIFA1
31REBOIS RomainVILLEMOMBLEPEUGEOT 206 RcFA3
30BILLOT RomainFRANCHE-COMTÉRENAULT Clio RS CupFA3
29PAGET JulienSEQUANIERENAULT Clio RS CupFA3
28THOMASSET Laurent"71"RENAULT Clio RS CupFA3
27PENOT AdrienVINS MÂCONRENAULT Clio RS CupFA3
26PAGET JacquesSEQUANIERENAULT Clio RS CupA4
25DERÉMOND DavidAUBOISERENAULT Clio RS CupA4
24LUSARDI LéonardDETROITLOTUS EliseGT1
23BOUREILLE CédricAUBOISEMITJETGTTS1
22THOMAS EmilienCENTRETRACKING RC01CMCM
21DURAND AlvinCORSICASPEEDCAR GTRCMCM
20SERRALTA FlorianSEQUANIESPEEDCAR GTR Evo 19CMCM
19DELORME BernardBEAUJOLAISRADICAL Pro SportCNF1
18ALEXANDRE MarionBOURGOGNELIGIER JS 51CNF1
17SAINT-GERMAIN ArthurYONNENORMA M20 FCN2
16SAPIN AlainBEAUJOLAISNORMA M20 FCN2
15SONZOGNI GianniYONNELIGIER JS 49CN2
14PEREZ EddyVILLEMOMBLELIGIER PHC 4CN2
12TORDEUX StéphanieLA CHATRENORMA M20 FCCN2
11BOUCHARD Jean-PierreNEVERS MAGNY COURSNORMA M20 FCCN2
10CHAVOT Thomas"71"NORMA M20 FCCN2
9CHATELAIN DavidYONNENORMA M20 FCN2
8CHATELAIN FrédéricYONNENORMA M20 FCN2
7LAMONICA JordanCORSICANORMA M20 FCCN2
6JARILLOT MickaëlAUBOISEDALLARA 389E1
5GODOT SébastienESCADALLARA F305E1
4BOLE AlexandreSEQUANIETATUUS FR 2000E7
3AIMÉ ReynaldYONNEDALLARA F302/4E5
2BRENOT ThierryBEAUJOLAISDALLARA F302E5
1BOISSON GaëlNIVERNAIS-MORVANDALLARA F307E5