1ère Montée  
 
CltConcurrentAsaVoitureGroupeClasseTemps
15GODOT SébastienESCADALLARA F305E10:45.32
210CHAVOT Thomas"71"NORMA M20 FCCN20:45.35
37LAMONICA JordanCORSICANORMA M20 FCCN20:45.42
41BOISSON GaëlNIVERNAIS-MORVANDALLARA F307E50:46.20
52BRENOT ThierryBEAUJOLAISDALLARA F302E50:46.59
68CHATELAIN FrédéricYONNENORMA M20 FCN20:47.01
714PEREZ EddyVILLEMOMBLELIGIER PHC 4CN20:47.08
815SONZOGNI GianniYONNELIGIER JS 49CN20:48.76
920SERRALTA FlorianSEQUANIESPEEDCAR GTR Evo 19CMCM0:49.35
104BOLE AlexandreSEQUANIETATUUS FR 2000E70:49.37
1122THOMAS EmilienCENTRETRACKING RC01CMCM0:49.44
1211BOUCHARD Jean-PierreNEVERS MAGNY COURSNORMA M20 FCCN20:49.54
1312TORDEUX StéphanieLA CHATRENORMA M20 FCCN20:49.73
1418ALEXANDRE MarionBOURGOGNELIGIER JS 51CNF10:50.63
159CHATELAIN DavidYONNENORMA M20 FCN20:51.60
1666SIMONNET RodolpheYONNEALPINE A 110FC30:53.63
1721DURAND AlvinCORSICASPEEDCAR GTRCMCM0:54.57
1867SIMONOT PascalYONNESIMCA CGFC20:54.76
1919DELORME BernardBEAUJOLAISRADICAL Pro SportCNF10:54.94
2072FRANÇAIS JulienYONNESIMCA Rallye IIIFC20:55.65
2128THOMASSET Laurent"71"RENAULT Clio RS CupFA30:55.76
2229PAGET JulienSEQUANIERENAULT Clio RS CupFA30:55.78
2326PAGET JacquesSEQUANIERENAULT Clio RS CupA40:55.93
2433BOURNY HugoCIRCUIT DE BRESSEB.M.W. M3FN40:56.01
2525DERÉMOND DavidAUBOISERENAULT Clio RS CupA40:56.18
2627PENOT AdrienVINS MÂCONRENAULT Clio RS CupFA30:56.20
2730BILLOT RomainFRANCHE-COMTÉRENAULT Clio RS CupFA30:56.28
2831REBOIS RomainVILLEMOMBLEPEUGEOT 206 RcFA30:56.42
2923BOUREILLE CédricAUBOISEMITJETGTTS10:56.74
3069DEULNIAU BernardNEVERS MAGNY COURSSIMCA Rallye IIFC10:56.80
3140KOSK DamienPAYS DE MONTBELIARDRENAULT Clio WilliamsF200030:56.81
3256VIGNAC FrédéricVILLEMOMBLECITROËN Saxo VTSF200020:57.29
3355GAWEL JordanAUBOISEVOLKSWAGEN Golf GTIF200020:58.47
3436AUBRY BenjaminFRANCHE-COMTÉPEUGEOT 106 S16FN20:58.57
3560POITTEVIN RachelAUBOISEPEUGEOT 106 XSIF200010:58.70
3639GIBERT FrédéricNIVERNAIS-MORVANRENAULT Clio RSF200030:58.83
3768FRANÇAIS AlainVILLEMOMBLEALPINE A 110FC10:59.09
386JARILLOT MickaëlAUBOISEDALLARA 389E10:59.48
3935BARDIN KévinNIVERNAIS-MORVANPEUGEOT 206 RcFN30:59.52
4034BARDIN YohanNIVERNAIS-MORVANPEUGEOT 206 RcFN30:59.77
4141CLECH LudovicYONNECITROËN ZX 16VF200030:59.79
4249DORANGE FabienYONNEALFA ROMEO 75F200030:59.85
4370GUERAULT PhilippeAUBOISERENAULT 8 GordiniFC11:00.50
4416SAPIN AlainBEAUJOLAISNORMA M20 FCN21:00.54
4524LUSARDI LéonardDETROITLOTUS EliseGT11:00.85
4561DUMAS SergeCENTAUREPEUGEOT 205 RallyeF200011:00.85
4753DRUEZ DavyYONNEPEUGEOT 309 GTIF200031:00.99
4852POULET CyrilYONNEPEUGEOT 309 GTIF200031:01.67
4964BULLOT EvanYONNEPEUGEOT 106 RallyeF200011:02.15
5047GRCEVIC NicolasYONNERENAULT 5 GT TurboF200031:03.23
5163BULLOT YvesAVALLON AUTO SPORTPEUGEOT 106 RallyeF200011:03.25
5237HERMEL ValentinESCAPEUGEOT 206 XSFNN2S1:04.45
5338BAILLY FranckYONNEPEUGEOT 205 RallyeFN11:05.01
5444GUERELLE VanessaYONNEPEUGEOT 205 GTIF200031:06.07
5532HENRIOT NicolasJURAPEUGEOT 106 XSIFA11:06.14
5643LEMOINE NicolasYONNEPEUGEOT 205 GTIF200031:07.10
5748MAUREL Jean-ChristopheYONNEPEUGEOT 205 GTIF200031:08.06
5862VIEUGUE Jean-ClaudeLOIRETRENAULT Super 5F200011:09.62
5959HAENTJENS NicolasAVALLON AUTO SPORTCITROËN Saxo VTSF200021:22.74
6071EYNARD GillesVELAY-AUVERGNEHONDA CivicF200021:31.23
6150BAYLE JulienBEAUJOLAISPEUGEOT 205 GTIF200031:37.00
 17SAINT-GERMAIN ArthurYONNENORMA M20 FCN2NC
 54GAWEL GaëtanYONNEVOLKSWAGEN Golf GTI 16SF20003NC
 57SIMONNET LouisYONNEFORD Fiesta XR2iF20002NC
 42PICARD NicolasLOIRETCITROËN ZX 16VF20003NC
 65THORIN DavidNIVERNAIS-MORVANSCORA MaxiFC4NC
 3AIMÉ ReynaldYONNEDALLARA F302/4E5NC
 58FIEVEZ JulienPAYS DE MONTBELIARDFORD Fiesta XR2iF20002NC