2ème Montée  
 
CltConcurrentAsaVoitureGroupeClasseTemps
17LAMONICA JordanCORSICANORMA M20 FCCN20:44.47
210CHAVOT Thomas"71"NORMA M20 FCCN20:44.93
35GODOT SébastienESCADALLARA F305E10:44.94
41BOISSON GaëlNIVERNAIS-MORVANDALLARA F307E50:45.53
52BRENOT ThierryBEAUJOLAISDALLARA F302E50:45.82
614PEREZ EddyVILLEMOMBLELIGIER PHC 4CN20:45.84
78CHATELAIN FrédéricYONNENORMA M20 FCN20:46.11
817SAINT-GERMAIN ArthurYONNENORMA M20 FCN20:47.35
911BOUCHARD Jean-PierreNEVERS MAGNY COURSNORMA M20 FCCN20:48.14
1020SERRALTA FlorianSEQUANIESPEEDCAR GTR Evo 19CMCM0:48.38
1115SONZOGNI GianniYONNELIGIER JS 49CN20:48.53
124BOLE AlexandreSEQUANIETATUUS FR 2000E70:49.11
1322THOMAS EmilienCENTRETRACKING RC01CMCM0:49.37
1418ALEXANDRE MarionBOURGOGNELIGIER JS 51CNF10:49.45
1512TORDEUX StéphanieLA CHATRENORMA M20 FCCN20:50.03
169CHATELAIN DavidYONNENORMA M20 FCN20:50.25
1721DURAND AlvinCORSICASPEEDCAR GTRCMCM0:52.66
1819DELORME BernardBEAUJOLAISRADICAL Pro SportCNF10:53.06
1933BOURNY HugoCIRCUIT DE BRESSEB.M.W. M3FN40:53.76
2066SIMONNET RodolpheYONNEALPINE A 110FC30:54.59
2125DERÉMOND DavidAUBOISERENAULT Clio RS CupA40:54.78
2227PENOT AdrienVINS MÂCONRENAULT Clio RS CupFA30:55.18
2367SIMONOT PascalYONNESIMCA CGFC20:55.19
2472FRANÇAIS JulienYONNESIMCA Rallye IIIFC20:55.25
2528THOMASSET Laurent"71"RENAULT Clio RS CupFA30:55.40
2629PAGET JulienSEQUANIERENAULT Clio RS CupFA30:55.55
2640KOSK DamienPAYS DE MONTBELIARDRENAULT Clio WilliamsF200030:55.55
2850BAYLE JulienBEAUJOLAISPEUGEOT 205 GTIF200030:55.86
2926PAGET JacquesSEQUANIERENAULT Clio RS CupA40:55.87
3030BILLOT RomainFRANCHE-COMTÉRENAULT Clio RS CupFA30:56.14
3169DEULNIAU BernardNEVERS MAGNY COURSSIMCA Rallye IIFC10:56.17
3223BOUREILLE CédricAUBOISEMITJETGTTS10:56.43
3356VIGNAC FrédéricVILLEMOMBLECITROËN Saxo VTSF200020:56.78
3471EYNARD GillesVELAY-AUVERGNEHONDA CivicF200020:57.26
3568FRANÇAIS AlainVILLEMOMBLEALPINE A 110FC10:57.62
3634BARDIN YohanNIVERNAIS-MORVANPEUGEOT 206 RcFN30:57.84
3755GAWEL JordanAUBOISEVOLKSWAGEN Golf GTIF200020:58.19
3836AUBRY BenjaminFRANCHE-COMTÉPEUGEOT 106 S16FN20:58.30
3960POITTEVIN RachelAUBOISEPEUGEOT 106 XSIF200010:58.51
4049DORANGE FabienYONNEALFA ROMEO 75F200030:58.59
4116SAPIN AlainBEAUJOLAISNORMA M20 FCN20:58.72
4241CLECH LudovicYONNECITROËN ZX 16VF200030:59.21
4335BARDIN KévinNIVERNAIS-MORVANPEUGEOT 206 RcFN30:59.25
4424LUSARDI LéonardDETROITLOTUS EliseGT10:59.57
4561DUMAS SergeCENTAUREPEUGEOT 205 RallyeF200010:59.79
4670GUERAULT PhilippeAUBOISERENAULT 8 GordiniFC11:00.33
4753DRUEZ DavyYONNEPEUGEOT 309 GTIF200031:00.84
4864BULLOT EvanYONNEPEUGEOT 106 RallyeF200011:00.91
4952POULET CyrilYONNEPEUGEOT 309 GTIF200031:01.56
5063BULLOT YvesAVALLON AUTO SPORTPEUGEOT 106 RallyeF200011:02.00
5154GAWEL GaëtanYONNEVOLKSWAGEN Golf GTI 16SF200031:02.42
5247GRCEVIC NicolasYONNERENAULT 5 GT TurboF200031:03.24
5337HERMEL ValentinESCAPEUGEOT 206 XSFNN2S1:04.23
5438BAILLY FranckYONNEPEUGEOT 205 RallyeFN11:04.41
5543LEMOINE NicolasYONNEPEUGEOT 205 GTIF200031:04.91
5632HENRIOT NicolasJURAPEUGEOT 106 XSIFA11:05.30
5748MAUREL Jean-ChristopheYONNEPEUGEOT 205 GTIF200031:06.21
5839GIBERT FrédéricNIVERNAIS-MORVANRENAULT Clio RSF200031:06.75
5944GUERELLE VanessaYONNEPEUGEOT 205 GTIF200031:07.02
6062VIEUGUE Jean-ClaudeLOIRETRENAULT Super 5F200011:08.85
6131REBOIS RomainVILLEMOMBLEPEUGEOT 206 RcFA31:10.97
6259HAENTJENS NicolasAVALLON AUTO SPORTCITROËN Saxo VTSF200021:20.19
 6JARILLOT MickaëlAUBOISEDALLARA 389E1NC
 57SIMONNET LouisYONNEFORD Fiesta XR2iF20002NC
 3AIMÉ ReynaldYONNEDALLARA F302/4E5NC
 65THORIN DavidNIVERNAIS-MORVANSCORA MaxiFC4NC
 42PICARD NicolasLOIRETCITROËN ZX 16VF20003NC
 58FIEVEZ JulienPAYS DE MONTBELIARDFORD Fiesta XR2iF20002NC