3ème Montée  
 
CltConcurrentAsaVoitureGroupeClasseTemps
110CHAVOT Thomas"71"NORMA M20 FCCN20:44.01
27LAMONICA JordanCORSICANORMA M20 FCCN20:44.64
35GODOT SébastienESCADALLARA F305E10:45.02
48CHATELAIN FrédéricYONNENORMA M20 FCN20:45.67
514PEREZ EddyVILLEMOMBLELIGIER PHC 4CN20:45.77
62BRENOT ThierryBEAUJOLAISDALLARA F302E50:46.09
717SAINT-GERMAIN ArthurYONNENORMA M20 FCN20:46.49
815SONZOGNI GianniYONNELIGIER JS 49CN20:47.34
920SERRALTA FlorianSEQUANIESPEEDCAR GTR Evo 19CMCM0:48.34
104BOLE AlexandreSEQUANIETATUUS FR 2000E70:48.52
1111BOUCHARD Jean-PierreNEVERS MAGNY COURSNORMA M20 FCCN20:48.69
1218ALEXANDRE MarionBOURGOGNELIGIER JS 51CNF10:48.87
1322THOMAS EmilienCENTRETRACKING RC01CMCM0:49.00
149CHATELAIN DavidYONNENORMA M20 FCN20:49.01
1512TORDEUX StéphanieLA CHATRENORMA M20 FCCN20:50.01
1619DELORME BernardBEAUJOLAISRADICAL Pro SportCNF10:52.45
1766SIMONNET RodolpheYONNEALPINE A 110FC30:52.76
1827PENOT AdrienVINS MÂCONRENAULT Clio RS CupFA30:54.55
1972FRANÇAIS JulienYONNESIMCA Rallye IIIFC20:54.58
2050BAYLE JulienBEAUJOLAISPEUGEOT 205 GTIF200030:54.64
2125DERÉMOND DavidAUBOISERENAULT Clio RS CupA40:54.71
2140KOSK DamienPAYS DE MONTBELIARDRENAULT Clio WilliamsF200030:54.71
2329PAGET JulienSEQUANIERENAULT Clio RS CupFA30:54.72
2467SIMONOT PascalYONNESIMCA CGFC20:54.75
2533BOURNY HugoCIRCUIT DE BRESSEB.M.W. M3FN40:55.07
2626PAGET JacquesSEQUANIERENAULT Clio RS CupA40:55.16
2728THOMASSET Laurent"71"RENAULT Clio RS CupFA30:55.17
2856VIGNAC FrédéricVILLEMOMBLECITROËN Saxo VTSF200020:55.25
2969DEULNIAU BernardNEVERS MAGNY COURSSIMCA Rallye IIFC10:55.90
3030BILLOT RomainFRANCHE-COMTÉRENAULT Clio RS CupFA30:55.92
3171EYNARD GillesVELAY-AUVERGNEHONDA CivicF200020:56.30
3223BOUREILLE CédricAUBOISEMITJETGTTS10:56.85
3355GAWEL JordanAUBOISEVOLKSWAGEN Golf GTIF200020:57.54
3436AUBRY BenjaminFRANCHE-COMTÉPEUGEOT 106 S16FN20:57.71
3560POITTEVIN RachelAUBOISEPEUGEOT 106 XSIF200010:57.89
3634BARDIN YohanNIVERNAIS-MORVANPEUGEOT 206 RcFN30:57.99
3768FRANÇAIS AlainVILLEMOMBLEALPINE A 110FC10:58.29
3839GIBERT FrédéricNIVERNAIS-MORVANRENAULT Clio RSF200030:58.52
3931REBOIS RomainVILLEMOMBLEPEUGEOT 206 RcFA30:58.55
4061DUMAS SergeCENTAUREPEUGEOT 205 RallyeF200010:58.63
4149DORANGE FabienYONNEALFA ROMEO 75F200030:58.71
4235BARDIN KévinNIVERNAIS-MORVANPEUGEOT 206 RcFN30:59.20
4347GRCEVIC NicolasYONNERENAULT 5 GT TurboF200031:00.37
4453DRUEZ DavyYONNEPEUGEOT 309 GTIF200031:00.61
4524LUSARDI LéonardDETROITLOTUS EliseGT11:00.66
4652POULET CyrilYONNEPEUGEOT 309 GTIF200031:01.21
4770GUERAULT PhilippeAUBOISERENAULT 8 GordiniFC11:01.56
4864BULLOT EvanYONNEPEUGEOT 106 RallyeF200011:01.63
4954GAWEL GaëtanYONNEVOLKSWAGEN Golf GTI 16SF200031:01.87
5063BULLOT YvesAVALLON AUTO SPORTPEUGEOT 106 RallyeF200011:02.38
5137HERMEL ValentinESCAPEUGEOT 206 XSFNN2S1:04.13
5238BAILLY FranckYONNEPEUGEOT 205 RallyeFN11:04.19
5344GUERELLE VanessaYONNEPEUGEOT 205 GTIF200031:04.39
5432HENRIOT NicolasJURAPEUGEOT 106 XSIFA11:04.51
5543LEMOINE NicolasYONNEPEUGEOT 205 GTIF200031:05.21
5648MAUREL Jean-ChristopheYONNEPEUGEOT 205 GTIF200031:06.04
5762VIEUGUE Jean-ClaudeLOIRETRENAULT Super 5F200011:08.55
5821DURAND AlvinCORSICASPEEDCAR GTRCMCM1:12.32
5916SAPIN AlainBEAUJOLAISNORMA M20 FCN21:15.92
6059HAENTJENS NicolasAVALLON AUTO SPORTCITROËN Saxo VTSF200021:20.14
611BOISSON GaëlNIVERNAIS-MORVANDALLARA F307E51:40.89
 41CLECH LudovicYONNECITROËN ZX 16VF20003NC
 6JARILLOT MickaëlAUBOISEDALLARA 389E1NC
 57SIMONNET LouisYONNEFORD Fiesta XR2iF20002NC
 42PICARD NicolasLOIRETCITROËN ZX 16VF20003NC
 65THORIN DavidNIVERNAIS-MORVANSCORA MaxiFC4NC
 3AIMÉ ReynaldYONNEDALLARA F302/4E5NC
 58FIEVEZ JulienPAYS DE MONTBELIARDFORD Fiesta XR2iF20002NC