Classement à l'issue de la 3ème Montée  
CltConcurrentAsaVoitureGroupeClasseTemps
4321JARZAGUET SophieAVALLON AUTO SPORTPEUGEOT 206 GTFA31:05.25
4416JOUBERT NoëlMAINE-BRETAGNERENAULT MéganeFA41:05.46
4522PLINGUIER AlineAVALLON AUTO SPORTPEUGEOT 206 GTFA31:05.47
4645SKOCZYLAS JamesYONNEPEUGEOT 405 MI 16F200031:05.63
4733VALLET FabriceVILLEMOMBLEPEUGEOT 106 XSIFN11:06.31
4825HENRIOT NicolasJURAPEUGEOT 106 XSIFA11:07.78
4940MERIGUET ThierryJEANNE HACHETTEFORD Escort RS 2000F200031:07.79
5031BOUREILLE ChristianYONNERENAULT Clio RSFN31:08.02
5148LEMOINE NicolasYONNEPEUGEOT 205 GTIF200021:08.99
52126PIVRON MickaelLOIRETCITROËN AX GTIA11:09.15
5361PREVOT SébastienMELUNPEUGEOT 106 XSIFN11:09.43
5443MAUREL Jean-ChristopheYONNEPEUGEOT 205 GTIF200031:10.01
5554VIEUGUE Jean-ClaudeLOIRETRENAULT Super 5F200011:10.79
5632LAPIERRE VincentJURAPEUGEOT 206 XSFNN2S1:10.86
13PEREZ EddyVILLEMOMBLEDALLARA 301E10:46.96
25CHATELAIN FrédéricYONNENORMA M20 FCN20:47.46
37SAINT-GERMAIN ArthurYONNENORMA M20 FCN20:49.69
48SONZOGNI CédricYONNELIGIER JS 49CN20:52.77
56CHATELAIN DavidYONNENORMA M20 FCN20:53.19
61AIMÉ ReynaldYONNEDALLARA F302/4E50:53.48
710ALEXANDRE MarionBOURGOGNELIGIER JS 51CNF10:53.93
89SONZOGNI GianniYONNELIGIER JS 49CN20:55.51
914AIGUIER NicolasALSACESEAT Leon Super CopaA50:55.73
104JARILLOT MickaëlAUBOISEDALLARA 389E10:55.75
112PETITOT JerryMAUVEDALLARA F308E40:55.96
1255SIMONNET RodolpheYONNEALPINE A 110FC30:56.26
1315DERÉMOND DavidAUBOISERENAULT Clio RS CupA40:56.57
1450LAFAYE ReinoldHAUTE NORMANDIECITROËN Saxo VTSF200020:56.97
1557SIMONOT PascalYONNESIMCA CGFC20:57.67
1635KOSK DamienPAYS DE MONTBELIARDRENAULT Clio WilliamsF200030:57.80
1749VIGNAC FrédéricVILLEMOMBLECITROËN Saxo VTSF200020:58.00
1838REBOIS DidierVILLEMOMBLEALPINE A 310F200030:59.13
1951GAWEL JordanAUBOISEVOLKSWAGEN Golf GTIF200020:59.39
2034GIBERT FrédéricNIVERNAIS-MORVANRENAULT Clio RSF200030:59.93
2124CHRETIEN LaurentJEANNE HACHETTECITROËN Saxo VTSFA21:00.00
2253POITTEVIN RachelAUBOISEPEUGEOT 106 XSIF200011:00.01
2312BOUREILLE CédricAUBOISEMITJETGTTS11:00.34
2430DUHAMEL YannJEANNE HACHETTEHONDA Intégra Type RFN31:00.49
2556MABILLEAU MichelLOIRETALPINE A 310FC31:00.84
2660JUZWENKO JéromeAVALLON AUTO SPORTSUBARU ImprezaFA51:00.97
2617COSTE GabrielPERCHE VAL DE LOIREHONDA Civic Type RA31:00.97
2819REBOIS RomainVILLEMOMBLEPEUGEOT 206 RcFA31:01.20
2928BARDIN KévinNIVERNAIS-MORVANPEUGEOT 206 RcFN31:01.28
3047HEMET JoëlJEANNE HACHETTERENAULT 5 GT TurboF200031:01.36
3139PICARD NicolasLOIRETCITROËN ZX 16VF200031:01.56
3227BAILLY FranckYONNESUBARU ImprezaFN41:01.69
3329BARDIN YohanNIVERNAIS-MORVANPEUGEOT 206 RcFN31:01.96
3459SAUTEREAU BernardLANGRESHONDA Civic SriFN21:02.08
3518CATINOT NicolasLOIRETRENAULT Clio RSFA31:02.62
3642BARBIER BrunoYONNEPEUGEOT 205 GTIF200031:03.32
3741DORANGE FabienYONNEALFA ROMEO 75F200031:03.33
3844CUNIER OlivierLANGRESCITROËN Xsara VTSF200031:03.40
3920BLEYRA Jean-BenoîtYONNERENAULT Clio 16SFA31:03.91
4058GUERAULT PhilippeAUBOISERENAULT 8 GordiniFC11:04.15
4152LHOMME DidierLOIRETCITROËN Saxo VTSF200021:04.30
4226DOIZON NicolasYONNECITROËN AX GTIFA11:04.89